Pos Race No First Name Last Name Gun Time Category Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Status Swim O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos min/km Cycle O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos km/h Run O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos min/km
1 183 Matthew ROOS 0:45:27 30-39 1 Male 1 Finished 0:09:20 46 11 36 23:20 0:19:53 1 1 1 39.2 0:16:13 203 42 121 5:24
2 223 Jeff WHITE 0:45:30 40-49 1 Male 2 Finished 0:08:42 24 2 20 21:47 0:21:34 2 1 2 36.2 0:15:12 173 25 115 5:04
3 123 Andrew LURASCHI 0:46:54 16-29 1 Male 3 Finished 0:08:33 16 12 15 21:24 0:27:05 3 1 3 28.8 0:11:13 11 7 10 3:44
4 127 Dean MENZIES 0:47:24 16-29 2 Male 4 Finished 0:08:09 5 5 5 20:24 0:29:39 14 4 14 26.3 0:09:35 2 2 2 3:11
5 144 Aaron WILLIAMS 0:48:11 16-29 3 Male 5 Finished 0:08:17 13 10 13 20:44 0:29:27 11 3 11 26.5 0:10:25 6 4 5 3:28
6 776 Rick BOND 0:48:47 40-49 2 Male 6 Finished 0:09:59 110 13 80 24:57:00 0:27:38 4 2 4 28.2 0:11:09 10 2 9 3:43
7 103 Mike CASH 0:49:12 16-29 4 Male 7 Finished 0:09:22 50 17 40 23:26 0:29:54 18 7 18 26.1 0:09:54 3 3 3 3:18
8 213 Bruce MATTHEWS 0:49:23 40-49 3 Male 8 Finished 0:08:59 35 4 28 22:27 0:28:56 6 3 6 26.9 0:11:27 19 4 17 3:49
9 246 Blake LEE 0:49:30 .12-15 1 Male 9 Finished 0:08:18 12 1 12 20:45 0:29:33 12 1 12 26.4 0:11:37 25 1 22 3:52
10 135 Justin ROGERS 0:49:48 16-29 5 Male 10 Finished 0:08:11 7 6 7 20:28 0:29:41 15 5 15 26.3 0:11:55 34 18 30 3:58
11 155 Paul GARNETT 0:49:49 30-39 2 Male 11 Finished 0:08:36 19 3 17 21:29 0:29:37 13 5 13 26.3 0:11:35 24 3 21 3:51
12 172 Chris MCCLEAY 0:50:16 30-39 3 Male 12 Finished 0:09:26 60 16 48 23:36 0:28:51 5 2 5 27 0:11:57 35 5 31 3:59
13 219 Lee SCOTT 0:50:24 40-49 4 Male 13 Finished 0:09:37 84 10 64 24:04:00 0:29:45 17 5 17 26.2 0:11:00 7 1 6 3:40
14 108 Domenic CROUCH 0:50:37 16-29 6 Male 14 Finished 0:09:30 70 22 53 23:45 0:29:43 16 6 16 26.2 0:11:22 15 8 13 3:47
15 214 John PALLETT 0:50:38 40-49 5 Male 15 Finished 0:09:55 105 11 76 24:47:00 0:29:23 10 4 10 26.5 0:11:18 13 3 12 3:46
16 119 Jamie JANICKI 0:51:27 16-29 7 Male 16 Finished 0:10:05 118 35 84 25:14:00 0:32:11 54 18 48 24.2 0:09:10 1 1 1 3:03
17 154 Audrin FLOSS 0:51:30 30-39 4 Male 17 Finished 0:09:22 51 12 41 23:25 0:29:18 8 3 8 26.6 0:12:49 61 16 51 4:16
18 793 Jeff MURRAY 0:51:44 16-29 8 Male 18 Finished 0:09:31 73 23 55 23:48 0:29:09 7 2 7 26.8 0:13:02 77 26 61 4:20
19 105 Ben CLEASBY 0:51:46 16-29 9 Male 19 Finished 0:09:26 58 20 46 23:36 0:31:14 34 11 32 25 0:11:04 8 5 7 3:41
20 158 Jason GRAY 0:51:57 30-39 5 Male 20 Finished 0:09:01 38 7 30 22:32 0:30:10 20 7 20 25.9 0:12:44 60 15 50 4:14
21 84 Lesley MCDONALD 0:52:02 40-49 1 Female 1 Finished 0:08:44 26 1 6 21:51 0:30:16 22 1 1 25.8 0:13:00 72 3 15 4:20
22 1 Mikala FALCONER 0:52:06 .12-15 1 Female 2 Finished 0:08:41 21 1 4 21:43 0:31:39 43 2 4 24.6 0:11:45 29 1 4 3:55
23 107 Matt CRAVEN-KELLY 0:52:06 16-29 10 Male 21 Finished 0:10:02 113 33 82 25:06:00 0:30:25 23 8 22 25.6 0:11:38 26 13 23 3:52
24 337 Clinton RUDD 0:52:09 16-29 11 Male 22 Finished 0:08:13 10 8 10 20:33 0:31:53 48 16 44 24.5 0:12:01 37 19 33 4:00
25 796 Holly TWINE 0:52:10 .12-15 2 Female 3 Finished 0:08:42 25 2 5 21:45 0:31:09 33 1 2 25 0:12:18 46 2 6 4:06
26 141 Cade TRIGG 0:52:11 16-29 12 Male 23 Finished 0:09:25 55 19 43 23:34 0:31:21 36 12 34 24.9 0:11:23 16 9 14 3:47
27 116 Matt HENSON 0:52:18 16-29 13 Male 24 Finished 0:08:41 22 13 18 21:43 0:31:45 46 15 42 24.6 0:11:50 32 17 28 3:56
28 102 Cameron BROWN 0:52:22 16-29 14 Male 25 Finished 0:07:57 2 2 2 19:54 0:32:14 56 20 50 24.2 0:12:09 41 20 36 4:03
29 120 Chris JONES 0:52:24 16-29 15 Male 26 Finished 0:10:03 116 34 83 25:09:00 0:30:30 26 9 25 25.6 0:11:49 31 16 27 3:56
30 715 Greg HUTCHINSON 0:52:37 30-39 6 Male 27 Finished 0:09:57 107 31 78 24:52:00 0:30:29 25 9 24 25.6 0:12:10 43 10 38 4:03
31 168 Paul LILL 0:52:44 30-39 7 Male 28 Finished 0:09:48 92 25 69 24:30:00 0:30:27 24 8 23 25.6 0:12:28 52 11 44 4:09
32 133 Ben POWER 0:52:45 16-29 16 Male 29 Finished 0:08:12 8 7 8 20:31 0:33:27 88 29 76 23.3 0:11:04 9 6 8 3:41
33 192 Simon WARD 0:52:55 30-39 8 Male 30 Finished 0:09:55 104 29 75 24:49:00 0:30:07 19 6 19 25.9 0:12:50 65 17 53 4:16
34 182 Simon RHYS-MAITLAND 0:53:02 30-39 9 Male 31 Finished 0:09:56 106 30 77 24:50:00 0:31:39 44 17 40 24.6 0:11:26 18 2 16 3:48
35 100 Daniel ALLEN 0:53:05 16-29 17 Male 32 Finished 0:09:49 93 31 70 24:34:00 0:31:32 42 14 39 24.7 0:11:42 27 14 24 3:54
36 109 Jack DAVIDSON 0:53:19 16-29 18 Male 33 Finished 0:07:34 1 1 1 18:57 0:34:01 101 32 84 22.9 0:11:42 28 15 25 3:54
37 122 Stephan LILJE 0:53:19 16-29 19 Male 34 Finished 0:08:14 11 9 11 20:35 0:32:37 67 23 60 23.9 0:12:26 50 21 43 4:08
38 722 Annalise MCNALLY 0:53:23 16-29 1 Female 4 Finished 0:09:10 42 4 10 22:54 0:32:09 53 1 6 24.3 0:12:02 38 4 5 4:00
39 186 Ben SEARCY 0:53:29 30-39 10 Male 35 Finished 0:09:07 40 8 32 22:49 0:30:32 28 11 27 25.5 0:13:48 107 26 82 4:36
40 177 Cameron MITTER 0:53:35 30-39 11 Male 36 Finished 0:09:16 44 10 34 23:11 0:31:21 38 16 36 24.9 0:12:57 70 18 57 4:19
41 739 Digby MOULLIN 0:53:38 30-39 12 Male 37 Finished 0:08:44 27 4 21 21:50 0:32:46 71 23 63 23.8 0:12:06 39 7 34 4:02
42 53 Robyn HARTLEY 0:53:45 30-39 1 Female 5 Finished 0:09:51 98 8 25 24:38:00 0:31:26 40 1 3 24.8 0:12:26 49 1 7 4:08
43 140 Nathan SUMNER 0:53:45 16-29 20 Male 38 Finished 0:09:37 79 28 61 24:02:00 0:31:27 41 13 38 24.8 0:12:40 58 23 49 4:13
44 775 Hannah TELFER 0:53:45 16-29 2 Female 6 Finished 0:09:26 61 5 13 23:36 0:33:56 99 3 17 23 0:10:21 4 1 1 3:27
45 766 Jahne REES 0:53:46 40-49 6 Male 39 Finished 0:09:17 45 7 35 23:13 0:31:26 39 7 37 24.8 0:13:01 75 9 60 4:20
46 128 Simon MORGAN 0:53:49 16-29 21 Male 40 Finished 0:08:06 4 4 4 20:15 0:32:14 55 19 49 24.2 0:13:28 93 31 73 4:29
47 475 Andrew LEWIN 0:53:52 16-29 22 Male 41 Finished 0:08:19 15 11 14 20:49 0:32:30 62 21 55 24 0:13:00 73 25 58 4:20
48 121 Matt LEAN 0:53:53 16-29 23 Male 42 Finished 0:10:13 129 37 93 25:33:00 0:31:06 31 10 30 25.1 0:12:32 54 22 45 4:10
49 99 Jonathon SAMUELS 0:53:56 .12-15 2 Male 43 Finished 0:08:53 32 3 26 22:14 0:32:38 66 2 59 23.9 0:12:24 48 2 42 4:08
50 180 Ashley RANDALL 0:54:13 30-39 13 Male 44 Finished 0:09:34 76 20 58 23:56 0:32:04 51 20 47 24.3 0:12:33 56 13 47 4:11
51 712 Ian DUNICAN 0:54:16 30-39 14 Male 45 Finished 0:10:28 141 38 102 26:11:00 0:32:30 61 22 54 24 0:11:17 12 1 11 3:45
52 204 Craig FRASER 0:54:21 40-49 7 Male 46 Finished 0:09:58 108 12 79 24:55:00 0:31:09 32 6 31 25 0:13:12 80 11 64 4:24
53 234 Team Apa Killer Pascals 0:54:25 Team 1 Male 47 Finished 0:10:45 154 3 106 26:54:00 0:33:15 84 1 74 23.5 0:10:24 5 1 4 3:28
54 210 Mark LEAVY 0:54:26 40-49 8 Male 48 Finished 0:08:41 23 1 19 21:43 0:32:22 60 10 53 24.1 0:13:21 88 12 69 4:27
55 175 Daniel MEREDITH 0:54:30 30-39 15 Male 49 Finished 0:10:14 131 37 95 25:35:00 0:32:16 58 21 52 24.2 0:11:59 36 6 32 3:59
56 97 Justin AMOS 0:54:36 .12-15 3 Male 50 Finished 0:08:46 28 2 22 21:56 0:32:55 73 3 65 23.7 0:12:52 69 3 56 4:17
57 143 Chris WEIRE 0:54:44 16-29 24 Male 51 Finished 0:08:52 30 14 24 22:10 0:32:03 49 17 45 24.3 0:13:47 106 34 81 4:35
58 164 Michael HUMPHREYS 0:54:51 30-39 16 Male 52 Finished 0:09:50 97 27 73 24:36:00 0:33:14 83 27 73 23.5 0:11:44 30 4 26 3:54
59 148 Peter BALDWIN 0:54:58 30-39 17 Male 53 Finished 0:09:37 80 21 62 24:02:00 0:31:15 35 14 33 25 0:14:05 118 28 88 4:41
60 136 Jamie SHARMAN 0:55:02 16-29 25 Male 54 Finished 0:10:21 137 38 99 25:53:00 0:33:10 80 28 70 23.5 0:11:29 21 11 18 3:49
61 125 John MARRELL 0:55:06 16-29 26 Male 55 Finished 0:10:31 146 40 104 26:18:00 0:33:01 78 27 68 23.6 0:11:33 23 12 20 3:51
62 117 Rhys HUGHES-SPICER 0:55:11 16-29 27 Male 56 Finished 0:08:00 3 3 3 20:00           0:47:10 246 48 139 15:43
63 153 Nigel FIELD 0:55:11 30-39 18 Male 57 Finished 0:10:12 127 35 92 25:30:00 0:30:29 27 10 26 25.6 0:14:28 137 35 101 4:49
64 196 Ian BRANN 0:55:19 40-49 9 Male 58 Finished 0:10:14 132 17 96 25:35:00 0:32:14 57 9 51 24.2 0:12:49 62 6 52 4:16
65 115 Malcolm GUTHRIE 0:55:21 16-29 28 Male 59 Finished 0:09:21 49 16 39 23:23 0:32:32 63 22 56 24 0:13:27 91 30 72 4:29
66 151 Andrew DAWE 0:55:24 30-39 19 Male 60 Finished 0:09:54 102 28 74 24:45:00 0:31:22 37 15 35 24.9 0:14:07 119 29 89 4:42
67 145 Leon ADAMS 0:55:26 30-39 20 Male 61 Finished 0:10:13 130 36 94 25:33:00 0:31:46 47 18 43 24.6 0:13:25 90 22 71 4:28
68 131 Brendan PARKER 0:55:41 16-29 29 Male 62 Finished 0:09:36 78 27 60 24:00:00 0:32:43 70 25 62 23.8 0:13:20 87 29 68 4:26
69 176 James MILNE 0:55:41 30-39 21 Male 63 Finished 0:10:10 123 34 89 25:25:00 0:31:02 30 13 29 25.1 0:14:28 138 36 102 4:49
70 231 John WILKINSON 0:55:45 50+ 1 Male 64 Finished 0:10:17 136 1 98 25:44:00 0:33:08 79 2 69 23.5 0:12:18 45 3 40 4:06
71 166 Anton KROGER 0:55:55 30-39 22 Male 65 Finished 0:08:09 6 1 6 20:24 0:34:02 102 29 85 22.9 0:13:42 103 24 78 4:34
72 225 Andrew ZEIBARI 0:55:56 40-49 10 Male 66 Finished 0:10:27 139 19 101 26:08:00 0:32:36 65 12 58 23.9 0:12:51 68 7 55 4:17
73 134 Chris RATTY 0:55:57 16-29 30 Male 67 Finished 0:10:46 153 41 105 26:54:00           0:45:10 247 49 140 15:03
74 146 Ian ANDREWS 0:56:12 30-39 23 Male 68 Finished 0:09:25 56 13 44 23:34 0:33:12 81 25 71 23.5 0:13:33 96 23 75 4:31
75 178 Troy MORRISON 0:56:15 30-39 24 Male 69 Finished 0:09:25 57 14 45 23:33 0:30:32 29 12 28 25.5 0:16:16 205 43 123 5:25
76 174 Chris MENAGE 0:56:20 30-39 25 Male 70 Finished 0:08:52 31 6 25 22:10 0:35:20 127 34 95 22.1 0:12:07 40 8 35 4:02
77 211 Karl LUKAN 0:56:20 40-49 11 Male 71 Finished           0:42:23 244 30 138 18.4 0:13:55 112 15 84 4:38
78 156 Rainer GILICH 0:56:29 30-39 26 Male 72 Finished 0:15:00 243 48 137 37:30:00 0:29:18 9 4 9 26.6 0:12:10 42 9 37 4:03
79 58 Chrissie KRUMMEL 0:56:32 30-39 2 Female 7 Finished 0:08:35 18 1 2 21:28 0:34:41 112 9 21 22.5 0:13:15 82 3 18 4:25
80 181 Greg REGAN 0:56:32 30-39 27 Male 73 Finished 0:09:15 43 9 33 23:08 0:33:11 82 26 72 23.5 0:14:04 116 27 87 4:41
81 31 Emma RICHARDSON 0:56:37 16-29 3 Female 8 Finished 0:08:18 14 1 1 20:47 0:33:21 85 2 11 23.4 0:14:57 163 21 52 4:59
82 224 Simon YOUDS 0:56:40 40-49 12 Male 74 Finished 0:10:06 120 15 86 25:16:00 0:31:41 45 8 41 24.6 0:14:51 159 22 110 4:57
83 3 Ella SOLIN 0:56:47 .12-15 3 Female 9 Finished 0:08:57 33 3 7 22:23 0:32:59 74 3 9 23.6 0:14:49 153 4 47 4:56
84 62 Helen MACKAY 0:56:47 30-39 3 Female 10 Finished 0:10:53 161 17 52 27:14:00 0:33:01 75 4 10 23.6 0:12:51 66 2 13 4:17
85 52 Meredith HAMMOND 0:56:49 30-39 4 Female 11 Finished 0:09:50 95 7 24 24:35:00 0:33:28 89 5 13 23.3 0:13:30 94 4 21 4:30
86 55 Catherine KELLY 0:56:56 30-39 5 Female 12 Finished 0:09:37 83 4 20 24:02:00 0:32:19 59 3 7 24.1 0:14:59 165 19 54 4:59
87 104 Sheamus CHRISTIDIS 0:56:59 16-29 31 Male 75 Finished 0:10:08 121 36 87 25:19:00 0:33:34 91 30 77 23.2 0:13:15 84 28 66 4:25
88 142 Michael VOROS 0:56:59 16-29 32 Male 76 Finished 0:09:43 88 30 67 24:19:00 0:32:51 72 26 64 23.7 0:14:23 133 39 97 4:47
89 201 Sander DIJKSTAL 0:57:07 40-49 13 Male 77 Finished 0:09:28 65 9 50 23:41 0:33:57 100 16 83 23 0:13:40 101 13 77 4:33
90 21 Loretta KERSE 0:57:12 16-29 4 Female 13 Finished 0:09:27 63 7 15 23:38 0:35:11 121 7 29 22.2 0:12:32 53 5 9 4:10
91 222 Charles WARREN 0:57:16 40-49 14 Male 78 Finished 0:09:02 39 6 31 22:34 0:35:52 138 19 99 21.7 0:12:21 47 5 41 4:07
92 228 Ian HYDE 0:57:16 50+ 2 Male 79 Finished 0:11:18 183 3 115 28:16:00 0:33:41 95 3 80 23.1 0:12:15 44 2 39 4:05
93 212 Tony LURASCHI 0:57:31 40-49 15 Male 80 Finished 0:10:11 125 16 91 25:28:00 0:33:34 93 14 79 23.2 0:13:44 104 14 79 4:34
94 187 Leon STAUDE 0:57:33 30-39 28 Male 81 Finished 0:08:12 9 2 9 20:31 0:35:07 118 32 92 22.2 0:14:13 124 32 93 4:44
95 782 Cliff CHESSON 0:57:43 50+ 3 Male 82 Finished 0:15:37 245 6 139 39:04:00 0:30:10 21 1 21 25.9 0:11:54 33 1 29 3:58
96 139 Andrew SPENCER 0:57:47 16-29 33 Male 83 Finished 0:09:33 75 25 57 23:53 0:34:11 103 33 86 22.8 0:14:02 114 37 86 4:40
97 26 Danielle MYLES 0:58:03 16-29 5 Female 14 Finished 0:10:39 149 21 45 26:38:00 0:35:54 140 12 40 21.7 0:11:28 20 3 3 3:49
98 161 Michael HODGE 0:58:07 30-39 29 Male 84 Finished 0:09:29 69 18 52 23:44 0:34:26 108 30 88 22.6 0:14:09 121 30 91 4:43
99 39 Kylie WILMOT 0:58:10 16-29 6 Female 15 Finished 0:09:37 82 10 19 24:04:00 0:35:17 123 8 31 22.1 0:13:14 81 10 17 4:24
100 147 David BAKER 0:58:11 30-39 30 Male 85 Finished 0:11:14 179 42 113 28:07:00 0:32:03 50 19 46 24.3 0:14:52 161 39 111 4:57
101 118 Nathan HYDE 0:58:13 16-29 34 Male 86 Finished 0:12:17 219 46 127 30:43:00 0:32:40 69 24 61 23.9 0:13:14 83 27 65 4:24
102 48 Elizabeth EGGINTON 0:58:14 30-39 6 Female 16 Finished 0:09:47 90 6 23 24:29:00 0:33:31 90 6 14 23.3 0:14:54 162 18 51 4:58
103 199 Paul CHAMBERS 0:58:14 40-49 16 Male 87 Finished 0:11:30 192 24 120 28:45:00 0:32:35 64 11 57 23.9 0:14:07 120 16 90 4:42
104 209 Mike JONES 0:58:14 40-49 17 Male 88 Finished 0:09:20 47 8 37 23:22 0:33:46 97 15 81 23.1 0:15:06 171 24 114 5:02
105 44 Jasmine CARSON 0:58:17 30-39 7 Female 17 Finished 0:11:14 178 20 66 28:07:00 0:32:09 52 2 5 24.3 0:14:52 160 17 50 4:57
106 165 Kurt KINAL 0:58:19 30-39 31 Male 89 Finished 0:11:09 173 40 111 27:54:00 0:34:36 111 31 91 22.5 0:12:32 55 12 46 4:10
107 87 Roslyn RETALLICK 0:58:26 40-49 2 Female 18 Finished 0:10:42 150 5 46 26:46:00 0:33:20 86 3 12 23.4 0:14:23 132 6 36 4:47
108 126 Denny MCINTOSH 0:58:26 16-29 35 Male 90 Finished 0:09:42 87 29 66 24:15:00 0:35:52 139 38 100 21.7 0:12:51 67 24 54 4:17
109 4 Caris ALLEN 0:58:31 16-29 7 Female 19 Finished 0:09:55 103 12 29 24:49:00 0:37:14 166 22 55 20.9 0:11:20 14 2 2 3:46
110 101 Joshua ASHBY 0:58:41 16-29 36 Male 91 Finished 0:09:50 96 32 72 24:36:00 0:37:23 170 41 112 20.9 0:11:26 17 10 15 3:48
111 88 Roz REYNOLDS 0:58:43 40-49 3 Female 20 Finished 0:11:14 176 7 65 28:04:00 0:32:38 68 2 8 23.9 0:14:49 155 9 49 4:56
112 124 Tim MACCALLUM 0:58:44 16-29 37 Male 92 Finished 0:09:29 68 21 51 23:43 0:34:31 110 36 90 22.6 0:14:42 147 41 106 4:54
113 163 Dean HOWLETT 0:58:45 30-39 32 Male 93 Finished 0:12:04 214 45 125 30:10:00 0:33:23 87 28 75 23.4 0:13:16 85 20 67 4:25
114 50 Louise FERGUSON 0:58:46 30-39 8 Female 21 Finished 0:10:16 133 12 37 25:40:00 0:34:25 107 8 20 22.7 0:14:03 115 10 29 4:41
115 206 Julio HERNANDEZ 0:58:48 40-49 18 Male 94 Finished 0:09:00 37 5 29 22:30 0:35:19 125 17 94 22.1 0:14:28 136 19 100 4:49
116 752 Margaret SHINE 0:58:51 40-49 4 Female 22 Finished 0:11:49 206 14 82 29:32:00 0:33:34 94 4 15 23.2 0:13:27 92 4 20 4:29
117 742 Stephen CLARK 0:59:12 16-29 38 Male 95 Finished 0:09:24 53 18 42 23:30 0:35:30 131 37 96 22 0:14:17 126 38 94 4:45
118 5 Jennifer BARTON 0:59:16 16-29 8 Female 23 Finished 0:09:52 99 11 26 24:40:00 0:36:33 151 16 47 21.3 0:12:50 64 8 12 4:16
119 45 Kylie CHAMBERLAIN 0:59:19 30-39 9 Female 24 Finished 0:09:53 101 10 28 24:42:00 0:35:03 117 12 26 22.2 0:14:21 131 14 35 4:47
120 37 Katie WEBB 0:59:21 16-29 9 Female 25 Finished 0:10:03 114 14 32 25:08:00 0:34:42 113 5 22 22.5 0:14:34 142 16 39 4:51
121 28 Hayley NOBLETT 0:59:24 16-29 10 Female 26 Finished 0:09:00 36 2 8 22:30 0:36:17 146 14 44 21.5 0:14:05 117 13 30 4:41
122 137 Adrian SHARPE 0:59:24 16-29 39 Male 96 Finished 0:11:22 187 43 117 28:25:00 0:34:30 109 35 89 22.6 0:13:30 95 32 74 4:30
123 235 Team Apa Terror Joules 0:59:25 Team 2 Male 97 Finished 0:11:28 189 4 118 28:42:00 0:36:23 148 3 104 21.4 0:11:32 22 2 19 3:50
124 77 Donna FOSTER 0:59:26 40-49 5 Female 27 Finished 0:12:02 213 17 89 30:06:00 0:34:54 115 6 24 22.3 0:12:28 51 1 8 4:09
125 728 Emma STEER 0:59:31 16-29 11 Female 28 Finished 0:10:49 157 24 49 27:02:00 0:35:38 134 11 38 21.9 0:13:02 76 9 16 4:20
126 390 Helke THORPE 0:59:34 16-29 12 Female 29 Finished 0:09:59 109 13 30 24:58:00 0:34:16 105 4 18 22.8 0:15:18 177 26 62 5:06
127 47 Jodee EAVES 0:59:35 30-39 10 Female 30 Finished 0:09:52 100 9 27 24:40:00 0:35:59 142 16 42 21.7 0:13:42 102 7 25 4:34
128 78 Pauline HANCOCK 0:59:45 40-49 6 Female 31 Finished 0:09:38 85 3 21 24:05:00 0:35:08 120 7 28 22.2 0:14:57 164 10 53 4:59
129 159 Ben HAMILTON 0:59:50 30-39 33 Male 98 Finished 0:09:36 81 22 63 24:00:00 0:33:00 76 24 66 23.6 0:17:13 224 48 132 5:44
130 2 Sophie KOZAK 1:00:03 .12-15 4 Female 32 Finished 0:09:25 54 4 12 23:32 0:35:47 135 4 39 21.8 0:14:49 152 3 46 4:56
131 72 Kylie WEST 1:00:04 30-39 11 Female 33 Finished 0:10:17 135 13 38 25:44:00 0:35:01 116 11 25 22.3 0:14:44 149 16 43 4:54
132 71 Rachel VINES 1:00:06 30-39 12 Female 34 Finished 0:08:38 20 2 3 21:36 0:37:32 173 19 60 20.8 0:13:54 111 9 28 4:38
133 173 Aaron MCINTYRE 1:00:09 30-39 34 Male 99 Finished 0:09:49 94 26 71 24:33:00 0:36:56 161 39 108 21.1 0:13:22 89 21 70 4:27
134 64 Claire MENAGE 1:00:15 30-39 13 Female 35 Finished 0:09:46 89 5 22 24:27:00 0:36:08 145 17 43 21.6 0:14:19 128 12 33 4:46
135 160 Lincoln HEFFEREN 1:00:20 30-39 35 Male 100 Finished 0:09:31 72 19 54 23:49           0:50:47 248 49 141 16:55
136 113 Jack FLANAGAN 1:00:21 16-29 40 Male 101 Finished 0:11:31 191 44 119 28:47:00 0:34:13 104 34 87 22.8 0:14:36 144 40 104 4:52
137 233 Team Apa Group Hug 1:00:27 Team 3 Male 102 Finished 0:08:34 17 1 16 21:26 0:33:51 98 2 82 23 0:18:00 232 3 134 6:00
138 114 Matt FOSSEY 1:00:30 16-29 41 Male 103 Finished 0:09:32 74 24 56 23:51 0:37:07 165 40 111 21 0:13:49 108 35 83 4:36
139 167 Darren LECKENBY 1:00:31 30-39 36 Male 104 Finished 0:09:47 91 24 68 24:28:00 0:35:51 137 35 98 21.8 0:14:51 158 38 109 4:57
140 60 Louisa LEURS 1:00:35 30-39 14 Female 36 Finished 0:11:15 181 21 67 28:08:00 0:34:46 114 10 23 22.4 0:14:32 141 15 38 4:50
141 185 Todd SAINSBURY 1:00:37 30-39 37 Male 105 Finished 0:10:00 111 32 81 25:02:00 0:37:32 175 42 114 20.8 0:13:03 78 19 62 4:21
142 129 Tristan NORTH 1:00:41 16-29 42 Male 106 Finished 0:11:21 185 42 116 28:22:00 0:33:34 92 31 78 23.2 0:15:45 192 43 120 5:15
143 16 Felicity HAMZAH 1:00:44 16-29 13 Female 37 Finished 0:09:27 62 6 14 23:39 0:36:30 150 15 46 21.4 0:14:45 150 20 44 4:55
144 157 Scott GOOCH 1:00:44 30-39 38 Male 107 Finished 0:08:48 29 5 23 22:00 0:37:06 163 40 109 21 0:14:49 156 37 107 4:56
145 82 Claire LANGDON 1:00:46 40-49 7 Female 38 Finished 0:11:28 188 8 71 28:41:00 0:35:25 128 8 33 22 0:13:51 110 5 27 4:37
146 106 Michael CORRY 1:00:59 16-29 43 Male 108 Finished 0:09:22 48 15 38 23:24 0:38:00 178 42 116 20.5 0:13:36 98 33 76 4:32
147 89 Francyne ROSEL 1:01:11 40-49 8 Female 39 Finished 0:11:32 195 10 75 28:52:00 0:36:38 156 11 49 21.3 0:12:59 71 2 14 4:19
148 41 Jodie APPLETON 1:01:15 30-39 15 Female 40 Finished 0:11:56 210 23 86 29:52:00 0:33:44 96 7 16 23.1 0:15:32 186 21 68 5:10
149 203 Craig EMSLIE 1:01:15 40-49 19 Male 109 Finished 0:10:05 119 14 85 25:13:00 0:36:37 155 22 107 21.3 0:14:31 140 20 103 4:50
150 208 Mark IRVING 1:01:23 40-49 20 Male 110 Finished 0:12:24 224 26 129 31:00:00 0:35:49 136 18 97 21.8 0:13:08 79 10 63 4:22
151 191 Paul WARD 1:01:35 30-39 39 Male 111 Finished 0:11:44 204 43 123 29:21:00 0:36:03 144 37 102 21.6 0:13:46 105 25 80 4:35
152 29 Philippa PERRY 1:01:43 16-29 14 Female 41 Finished 0:09:09 41 3 9 22:53 0:37:14 167 23 56 20.9 0:15:18 176 25 61 5:06
153 218 Tony SCHOLLUM 1:01:47 40-49 21 Male 112 Finished 0:12:25 226 27 130 31:04:00 0:36:19 147 20 103 21.5 0:13:01 74 8 59 4:20
154 46 Karina DORRINGTON 1:01:51 30-39 16 Female 42 Finished 0:12:31 230 31 99 31:18:00 0:35:28 129 14 34 22 0:13:50 109 8 26 4:36
155 764 Rebecca DUGMORE 1:01:53 16-29 15 Female 43 Finished 0:11:30 193 38 73 28:45:00 0:35:19 126 9 32 22.1 0:15:02 169 23 57 5:00
156 17 Kelli HAYWARD 1:01:54 16-29 16 Female 44 Finished 0:10:56 165 28 56 27:21:00 0:35:09 119 6 27 22.2 0:15:48 194 31 74 5:16
157 92 Maree VALLIPURAM 1:01:58 40-49 9 Female 45 Finished 0:10:28 140 4 39 26:10:00 0:34:22 106 5 19 22.7 0:17:06 222 18 92 5:42
158 179 Douglas OCKERBY 1:02:02 30-39 40 Male 113 Finished 0:09:41 86 23 65 24:14:00 0:36:00 143 36 101 21.7 0:16:19 207 44 124 5:26
159 797 Greg PLINNEI 1:02:02 30-39 41 Male 114 Finished 0:11:08 172 39 110 27:51:00 0:36:36 154 38 106 21.3 0:14:16 127 33 95 4:45
160 59 Chela LAMOND 1:02:04 30-39 17 Female 46 Finished 0:12:11 217 27 92 30:29:00 0:35:30 130 15 35 22 0:14:20 129 13 34 4:46
161 19 Vickie IASKY 1:02:05 16-29 17 Female 47 Finished 0:10:04 117 15 34 25:10:00 0:36:40 158 18 51 21.3 0:15:19 178 27 63 5:06
162 23 Lisa MATHEWS 1:02:10 16-29 18 Female 48 Finished 0:10:29 142 18 40 26:12:00 0:37:00 162 21 54 21.1 0:14:39 145 18 41 4:53
163 81 Berit JARDINE 1:02:17 40-49 10 Female 49 Finished 0:10:59 169 6 60 27:29:00 0:36:27 149 9 45 21.4 0:14:49 154 8 48 4:56
164 30 Emma REYNOLDS 1:02:18 16-29 19 Female 50 Finished 0:10:45 152 23 48 26:53:00 0:35:37 132 10 36 21.9 0:15:54 196 32 76 5:18
165 61 Felicity LUNT 1:02:25 30-39 18 Female 51 Finished 0:10:03 115 11 33 25:08:00 0:37:22 169 18 58 20.9 0:14:58 166 20 55 4:59
166 96 Debbie MCPHEE 1:02:41 50+ 1 Female 52 Finished 0:11:20 184 2 69 28:21:00 0:35:37 133 1 37 21.9 0:15:42 190 1 72 5:14
167 54 Kerri JENNINGS 1:02:51 30-39 19 Female 53 Finished 0:11:44 203 22 81 29:21:00 0:35:12 122 13 30 22.2 0:15:54 197 23 77 5:18
168 56 Jo KENWORTHY 1:02:57 30-39 20 Female 54 Finished 0:10:55 164 18 55 27:19:00 0:38:24 184 21 66 20.3 0:13:36 99 6 23 4:32
169 170 Richard MATTSSON 1:03:04 30-39 42 Male 115 Finished 0:09:26 59 15 47 23:35 0:38:06 180 43 117 20.5 0:15:30 185 41 118 5:10
170 22 Simone LINDSAY-RAE 1:03:06 16-29 20 Female 55 Finished 0:11:05 171 33 62 27:44:00 0:39:16 200 29 76 19.9 0:12:43 59 6 10 4:14
171 189 Andrew TINGLEY 1:03:07 30-39 43 Male 116 Finished 0:11:49 205 44 124 29:33:00 0:38:41 188 44 120 20.2 0:12:36 57 14 48 4:12
172 14 Miriam GROENEWOLD 1:03:15 16-29 21 Female 56 Finished 0:11:00 168 31 59 27:30:00 0:36:40 157 17 50 21.3 0:15:34 187 29 69 5:11
173 43 Tiffany BRESNAN 1:03:18 30-39 21 Female 57 Finished 0:09:24 52 3 11 23:30 0:39:39 203 25 77 19.7 0:14:13 125 11 32 4:44
174 217 Martin PHILPOTT 1:03:19 40-49 22 Male 117 Finished 0:15:37 244 29 138 39:03:00 0:33:00 77 13 67 23.6 0:14:40 146 21 105 4:53
175 184 Nicholas RUSSELL 1:03:20 30-39 44 Male 118 Finished 0:11:13 177 41 112 28:03:00 0:35:19 124 33 93 22.1 0:16:46 215 47 128 5:35
176 95 Christine JAMIESON 1:03:23 50+ 2 Female 58 Finished 0:10:02 112 1 31 25:05:00 0:37:32 174 2 61 20.8 0:15:47 193 2 73 5:15
177 777 Hgg FRANTZ 1:03:25 40-49 23 Male 119 Finished 0:08:58 34 3 27 22:25 0:39:01 194 23 123 20 0:15:24 180 26 117 5:08
178 74 Alison BRAID 1:03:40 40-49 11 Female 59 Finished 0:09:31 71 2 18 23:49 0:37:18 168 12 57 20.9 0:16:49 217 17 88 5:36
179 11 Erica CHISHOLM 1:03:41 16-29 22 Female 60 Finished 0:11:00 170 32 61 27:32:00 0:38:03 179 24 63 20.5 0:14:36 143 17 40 4:52
180 18 Danica HENDRY 1:03:42 16-29 23 Female 61 Finished 0:10:12 126 16 35 25:30:00 0:36:52 160 20 53 21.2 0:16:37 213 39 87 5:32
181 10 Melinda CARR 1:03:44 16-29 24 Female 62 Finished 0:11:18 182 35 68 28:17:00 0:35:59 141 13 41 21.7 0:16:24 209 38 85 5:28
182 202 Nick EDWARDS 1:03:59 40-49 24 Male 120 Finished 0:10:30 145 20 103 26:16:00 0:36:33 153 21 105 21.3 0:16:54 220 29 130 5:38
183 27 Kelly NAUNTON 1:04:04 16-29 25 Female 63 Finished 0:10:33 147 20 43 26:22:00 0:38:59 193 26 71 20 0:14:31 139 15 37 4:50
184 795 Natalia POPOWICZ 1:04:07 16-29 26 Female 64 Finished 0:09:28 66 8 16 23:41 0:41:48 227 40 95 18.7 0:12:49 63 7 11 4:16
185 12 Kate CRONAN 1:04:21 16-29 27 Female 65 Finished 0:10:13 128 17 36 25:33:00 0:39:55 206 31 79 19.5 0:14:11 123 14 31 4:43
186 70 Robyn TAIT 1:04:35 30-39 22 Female 66 Finished 0:11:13 175 19 64 28:02:00 0:37:40 177 20 62 20.7 0:15:41 189 22 71 5:13
187 83 Karyn LEWIS 1:04:35 40-49 12 Female 67 Finished 0:11:53 207 15 83 29:43:00 0:37:25 171 13 59 20.8 0:15:15 174 11 59 5:05
188 93 Ingrid WALTHAM 1:04:44 40-49 13 Female 68 Finished 0:11:38 197 11 76 29:06:00 0:38:18 182 14 64 20.4 0:14:46 151 7 45 4:55
189 13 Renee GLASSON 1:04:47 16-29 28 Female 69 Finished 0:11:54 208 41 84 29:46:00 0:36:52 159 19 52 21.2 0:15:59 198 33 78 5:19
190 111 Troy DYE 1:04:50 16-29 44 Male 121 Finished 0:12:44 233 48 132 31:51:00 0:38:08 181 43 118 20.5 0:13:57 113 36 85 4:38
191 149 Dermot BLACKWEIR 1:04:58 30-39 45 Male 122 Finished 0:13:22 240 47 135 33:25:00 0:37:25 172 41 113 20.8 0:14:10 122 31 92 4:43
192 9 Nina BURTON 1:05:09 16-29 29 Female 70 Finished 0:10:54 162 26 53 27:15:00 0:40:54 215 34 86 19.1 0:13:19 86 11 19 4:26
193 809 Craig LINDSAY-RAE 1:05:14 50+ 4 Male 123 Finished 0:10:52 160 2 109 27:10:00 0:39:32 201 5 125 19.7 0:14:49 157 4 108 4:56
194 724 Rita REID 1:05:31 40-49 14 Female 71 Finished 0:11:42 200 13 79 29:17:00 0:38:19 183 15 65 20.4 0:15:27 183 14 66 5:09
195 221 Neil SIVWRIGHT 1:05:38 40-49 25 Male 124 Finished 0:10:50 156 22 108 27:05:00 0:39:44 204 24 127 19.6 0:15:03 167 23 112 5:01
196 132 Shannon PATTERSON 1:05:39 16-29 45 Male 125 Finished 0:10:25 138 39 100 26:02:00 0:38:56 191 44 122 20 0:16:16 204 44 122 5:25
197 130 Joel OW 1:05:45 16-29 46 Male 126 Finished 0:11:32 196 45 121 28:51:00 0:39:08 198 45 124 19.9 0:15:04 170 42 113 5:01
198 32 Lauren ROBB 1:05:48 16-29 30 Female 72 Finished 0:10:30 144 19 42 26:15:00 0:39:06 196 27 73 19.9 0:16:10 202 35 82 5:23
199 91 Wendy TELFER 1:05:54 40-49 15 Female 73 Finished 0:11:39 199 12 78 29:09:00 0:36:33 152 10 48 21.3 0:17:39 227 20 95 5:53
200 49 Kellie FARRELL 1:05:57 30-39 23 Female 74 Finished 0:10:29 143 14 41 26:12:00 0:38:53 190 23 69 20.1 0:16:33 211 26 86 5:31
201 220 Mark SIMPSON 1:06:07 40-49 26 Male 127 Finished 0:10:16 134 18 97 25:41:00 0:40:05 208 25 128 19.5 0:15:43 191 27 119 5:14
202 24 Kelly MOORE 1:06:12 16-29 31 Female 75 Finished 0:11:29 190 37 72 28:44:00 0:38:33 187 25 68 20.2 0:16:07 201 34 81 5:22
203 789 Fee SPHEECHLEY 1:06:31 30-39 24 Female 76 Finished 0:12:20 221 28 93 30:52:00 0:40:36 212 28 83 19.2 0:13:33 97 5 22 4:31
204 36 Liz WALKER 1:06:32 16-29 32 Female 77 Finished 0:10:57 166 29 57 27:24:00 0:39:52 205 30 78 19.6 0:15:41 188 30 70 5:13
205 268 Lauren HALLETT 1:06:34 16-29 33 Female 78 Finished           0:51:50 245 45 107 15 0:14:42 148 19 42 4:54
206 808 Aaron WRIGHT 1:06:37 16-29 47 Male 128 Finished 0:12:18 220 47 128 30:46:00 0:37:06 164 39 110 21 0:17:11 223 46 131 5:43
207 34 Nicole SMITH 1:06:41 16-29 34 Female 79 Finished 0:10:58 167 30 58 27:26:00 0:40:32 211 32 82 19.2 0:15:09 172 24 58 5:03
208 152 Matt DUNSTAN 1:06:44 30-39 46 Male 129 Finished 0:10:09 122 33 88 25:23:00 0:42:08 228 48 133 18.5 0:14:25 135 34 99 4:48
209 73 Catriona BANNISTER 1:06:50 40-49 16 Female 80 Finished 0:12:23 223 20 95 30:59:00 0:38:58 192 16 70 20 0:15:27 182 13 65 5:09
210 190 Grant WALKER 1:07:05 30-39 47 Male 130 Finished 0:09:27 64 17 49 23:38 0:41:01 216 47 130 19 0:16:36 212 46 126 5:32
211 15 Gillian HAMSON 1:07:11 16-29 35 Female 81 Finished 0:11:39 198 39 77 29:08:00 0:39:09 199 28 75 19.9 0:16:21 208 37 84 5:27
212 79 Jo HODGSON 1:07:11 40-49 17 Female 82 Finished 0:12:36 232 22 101 31:31:00 0:39:04 195 17 72 20 0:15:29 184 15 67 5:09
213 207 Peter ILLINGWORTH 1:07:18 40-49 27 Male 131 Finished 0:11:43 202 25 122 29:19:00 0:41:10 218 27 131 18.9 0:14:23 134 18 98 4:47
214 63 Sarah MATTSSON 1:07:40 30-39 25 Female 83 Finished 0:12:26 227 29 97 31:07:00 0:39:08 197 24 74 19.9 0:16:04 200 25 80 5:21
215 138 Ben SNEDEKER 1:07:49 16-29 48 Male 132 Finished 0:09:35 77 26 59 23:58 0:41:27 222 46 132 18.8 0:16:46 214 45 127 5:35
216 226 Ken FLEURY 1:07:49 50+ 5 Male 133 Finished 0:12:16 218 4 126 30:40:00 0:37:37 176 4 115 20.7 0:17:54 231 5 133 5:58
217 227 Nic GROENEWOLD 1:08:16 50+ 6 Male 134 Finished 0:12:28 228 5 131 31:11:00           0:55:46 249 6 142 18:35
218 734 Mascha JESCHONKE 1:08:44 16-29 36 Female 84 Finished 0:12:59 236 43 104 32:28:00 0:40:41 213 33 84 19.2 0:15:02 168 22 56 5:00
219 51 Trudy HADDLETON 1:08:52 30-39 26 Female 85 Finished 0:12:29 229 30 98 31:13:00 0:40:18 209 27 81 19.3 0:16:04 199 24 79 5:21
220 75 Cath BRASHAW 1:08:59 40-49 18 Female 86 Finished 0:12:21 222 19 94 30:54:00 0:40:44 214 18 85 19.1 0:15:52 195 16 75 5:17
221 25 Keely MUNDLE 1:09:04 16-29 37 Female 87 Finished 0:10:43 151 22 47 26:48:00 0:41:25 220 36 89 18.8 0:16:54 219 41 90 5:38
222 8 Jena BUCHAN 1:09:16 16-29 38 Female 88 Finished 0:11:22 186 36 70 28:26:00 0:41:35 223 37 91 18.8 0:16:18 206 36 83 5:26
223 188 Justin STIRLING 1:09:20 30-39 48 Male 135 Finished 0:13:18 239 46 134 33:15:00 0:39:33 202 46 126 19.7 0:16:27 210 45 125 5:29
224 769 Julie KIELY 1:09:36 16-29 39 Female 89 Finished 0:12:34 231 42 100 31:24:00 0:41:36 224 38 92 18.8 0:15:25 181 28 64 5:08
225 194 Mark ASHBY 1:09:40 40-49 28 Male 136 Finished 0:11:14 180 23 114 28:07:00 0:44:04 232 28 134 17.7 0:14:21 130 17 96 4:47
226 6 Shae BILSTON 1:09:47 16-29 40 Female 90 Finished 0:11:10 174 34 63 27:55:00 0:41:44 225 39 93 18.7 0:16:52 218 40 89 5:37
227 42 Sara BALLARD 1:09:55 30-39 27 Female 91 Finished 0:10:51 159 16 51 27:09:00 0:41:26 221 29 90 18.8 0:17:37 226 28 94 5:52
228 35 Kimberley TRIGWELL 1:10:39 16-29 41 Female 92 Finished 0:11:43 201 40 80 29:18:00 0:41:12 219 35 88 18.9 0:17:43 228 42 96 5:54
229 40 Martha ALLEN 1:10:40 30-39 28 Female 93 Finished 0:11:57 211 24 87 29:54:00 0:40:03 207 26 80 19.5 0:18:38 235 30 101 6:12
230 85 Margaret PORTEOUS 1:10:42 40-49 19 Female 94 Finished 0:12:05 215 18 90 30:13:00 0:41:02 217 19 87 19 0:17:33 225 19 93 5:51
231 69 Christine SCHNEIDER 1:10:55 30-39 29 Female 95 Finished 0:12:01 212 25 88 30:04:00 0:38:28 186 22 67 20.3 0:20:24 242 33 107 6:48
232 33 Angela SANDS 1:11:16 16-29 42 Female 96 Finished 0:09:29 67 9 17 23:43 0:48:08 241 44 106 16.2 0:13:37 100 12 24 4:32
233 197 Ian CAIRNS 1:11:34 40-49 29 Male 137 Finished 0:14:23 242 28 136 35:58:00 0:40:22 210 26 129 19.3 0:16:47 216 28 129 5:35
234 169 Darren MASCURINE 1:11:45 30-39 49 Male 138 Finished 0:17:42 246 49 140 44:16:00 0:38:42 189 45 121 20.2 0:15:19 179 40 116 5:06
235 67 Donna ROBINS 1:11:46 30-39 30 Female 97 Finished 0:10:38 148 15 44 26:36:00 0:41:45 226 30 94 18.7 0:19:22 237 31 102 6:27
236 20 Libby JAKADOR 1:11:49 16-29 43 Female 98 Finished 0:10:55 163 27 54 27:17:00 0:42:50 231 41 98 18.2 0:18:02 233 44 99 6:00
237 80 Lorna HURST 1:11:55 40-49 20 Female 99 Finished 0:11:31 194 9 74 28:48:00 0:45:06 233 21 99 17.3 0:15:16 175 12 60 5:05
238 66 Joanne NIVEN 1:12:27 30-39 31 Female 100 Finished 0:12:56 235 33 103 32:22:00 0:42:24 229 31 96 18.4 0:17:05 221 27 91 5:41
239 90 Jane ROYLE 1:12:41 40-49 21 Female 101 Finished 0:11:55 209 16 85 29:48:00 0:42:29 230 20 97 18.4 0:18:15 234 21 100 6:05
240 38 Vanessa WELLS 1:16:16 16-29 44 Female 102 Finished 0:13:03 237 44 105 32:37:00 0:45:23 234 42 100 17.2 0:17:49 229 43 97 5:56
241 738 Jacqueline THOMPSON 1:17:06 16-29 45 Female 103 Finished 0:10:49 158 25 50 27:03:00 0:46:15 237 43 102 16.9 0:20:00 240 45 105 6:40
242 76 Sharon CAIRNS 1:17:51 40-49 22 Female 104 Finished 0:12:25 225 21 96 31:03:00 0:45:50 236 22 101 17 0:19:35 238 22 103 6:31
243 57 Jennifer KEY 1:18:58 30-39 32 Female 105 Finished 0:12:56 234 32 102 32:21:00 0:48:06 240 33 105 16.2 0:17:54 230 29 98 5:58
244 65 Kathy MURRAY 1:18:58 30-39 33 Female 106 Finished 0:12:10 216 26 91 30:25:00 0:46:41 239 32 104 16.7 0:20:06 241 32 106 6:41
245 94 Cath ALLGROVE 1:20:03 50+ 3 Female 107 Finished 0:13:28 241 3 106 33:41:00 0:46:38 238 3 103 16.7 0:19:56 239 3 104 6:38
246 232 Team Apa Em Power 1:20:17 Team 4 Male 139 Finished 0:10:10 124 2 90 25:26:00 0:48:24 242 5 136 16.1 0:21:41 244 5 137 7:13
247 195 Frank BOWYER 1:20:18 40-49 30 Male 140 Finished 0:10:48 155 21 107 27:00:00 0:45:38 235 29 135 17.1 0:23:51 245 30 138 7:57
248 110 Lehi DUDLEY 1:22:08 16-29 49 Male 141 Finished 0:13:08 238 49 133 32:50:00 0:48:28 243 47 137 16.1 0:20:31 243 47 136 6:50
249 236 Team Valley Girls 1:26:00 Team 5 Male 142 Finished 0:28:29 247 5 141 11:13 0:38:26 185 4 119 20.3 0:19:03 236 4 135 6:21
  216 Adam PELC 0:28:01 40-49   Male   Query 23:54:26       46:05:00 0:20:27       38.1 0:13:06       4:22
  737 Jonathon HENDERSON 0:51:37 16-29   Male   Query 0:09:06       22:46 0:31:59       24.4 0:10:30       3:30
  758 Kylie SWALLOW 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Not yet started                              
  762 Jack KIERATH 0:17:16 16-29   Male   Query                     0:17:15       5:45
  786 Jason HAPETA 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Not yet started