Pos Race No First Name Last Name Gun Time Category Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Status Swim O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos min/km Cycle O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos km/h Run O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos min/km
1 334 Tim POWER 0:30:21 16-29 1 Male 1 Finished 0:04:43 1 1 1 23:34           0:25:37 122 15 56 12:48
2 780 Beau MAVERICK 0:30:37 16-29 2 Male 2 Finished 0:06:00 10 4 8 30:00:00 0:16:18 1 1 1 25.8 0:08:18 2 1 2 4:09
3 794 William VAGNONI 0:32:45 40-49 1 Male 3 Finished 0:06:45 47 6 32 33:45:00 0:16:39 2 1 2 25.2 0:09:19 5 2 5 4:39
4 327 Matthew BURTON 0:33:02 16-29 3 Male 4 Finished 0:06:07 18 6 14 30:35:00 0:18:26 10 3 8 22.8 0:08:28 3 2 3 4:14
5 364 Gary WEHR 0:33:22 40-49 2 Male 5 Finished 0:07:14 71 9 43 36:11:00 0:18:12 8 3 7 23.1 0:07:55 1 1 1 3:57
6 343 Peter BROUN 0:33:48 30-39 1 Male 6 Finished 0:06:10 20 4 15 30:54:00 0:18:26 11 2 9 22.8 0:09:10 4 1 4 4:35
7 295 Jenny MANUEL 0:34:01 30-39 1 Female 1 Finished 0:05:32 5 1 1 27:44:00 0:18:15 9 1 2 23 0:10:12 20 4 6 5:06
8 256 Team T Scott 0:34:04 Team 1 Male 7 Finished 0:06:01 11 2 9 30:05:00 0:18:02 7 1 6 23.3 0:09:59 16 2 13 4:59
9 339 Jorgen TORGERSEN 0:34:26 16-29 4 Male 8 Finished                     0:34:26 123 16 57 17:13
10 813 Shane THOMAS 0:34:30 30-39 2 Male 9 Finished 0:06:38 42 10 31 33:11:00 0:17:53 4 1 4 23.5 0:09:58 15 6 12 4:59
11 330 Stuart HAYWARD 0:34:59 16-29 5 Male 10 Finished 0:06:11 21 7 16 30:56:00 0:17:58 5 2 5 23.4 0:10:48 34 6 23 5:24
12 288 Vikki COOKSON 0:35:01 30-39 2 Female 2 Finished 0:06:16 26 5 7 31:24:00 0:19:12 27 3 7 21.9 0:09:30 7 1 1 4:45
13 344 Craig CAIRNS 0:35:01 30-39 3 Male 11 Finished 0:06:15 25 6 19 31:19:00 0:18:55 20 6 16 22.2 0:09:49 11 3 8 4:54
14 352 Kim RODRIGUEZ 0:35:11 30-39 4 Male 12 Finished 0:05:35 6 2 5 27:55:00 0:19:32 31 8 23 21.5 0:10:03 18 7 14 5:01
15 370 Greg NICHOLAS 0:35:14 50+ 1 Male 13 Finished 0:05:44 7 1 6 28:44:00 0:18:59 22 1 17 22.1 0:10:28 28 1 20 5:14
16 198 Mark CARROLL 0:35:15 40-49 3 Male 14 Finished 0:06:24 37 3 27 32:02:00 0:19:21 28 5 21 21.7 0:09:29 6 3 6 4:44
17 374 Team Gledhill Team 0:35:16 Team 2 Male 15 Finished 0:06:06 17 3 13 30:33:00 0:18:52 17 2 13 22.3 0:10:16 24 3 17 5:08
18 331 Thomas LONGO 0:35:21 16-29 6 Male 16 Finished 0:05:19 3 2 3 26:39:00 0:18:30 12 4 10 22.7 0:11:29 49 10 30 5:44
19 278 Jillian SCANLAN 0:35:24 16-29 1 Female 3 Finished 0:06:22 34 4 10 31:50:00 0:18:00 6 1 1 23.3 0:11:01 38 5 14 5:30
20 351 Jason RESUGGAN 0:35:27 30-39 5 Male 17 Finished 0:06:03 15 3 11 30:16:00 0:18:53 19 5 15 22.2 0:10:28 27 8 19 5:14
21 291 Joanna HAYES 0:35:32 30-39 3 Female 4 Finished 0:06:15 24 4 6 31:19:00 0:19:32 30 4 8 21.5 0:09:43 9 2 2 4:51
22 318 Team Trihardz 0:35:36 Team 3 Male 18 Finished 0:05:29 4 1 4 27:25:00 0:19:39 33 3 24 21.4 0:10:27 25 4 18 5:13
23 281 Katie SIMPSON 0:35:45 16-29 2 Female 5 Finished 0:06:31 39 5 11 32:39:00 0:19:12 26 3 6 21.9 0:10:00 17 1 4 5:00
24 358 Bernard ETSCHMANN 0:35:45 40-49 4 Male 19 Finished 0:06:22 35 2 25 31:54:00 0:17:51 3 2 3 23.5 0:11:30 50 5 31 5:45
25 338 Scot THOMAS 0:35:46 16-29 7 Male 20 Finished 0:05:51 9 3 7 29:17:00 0:19:41 34 6 25 21.3 0:10:12 21 3 15 5:06
26 347 Damien KENWORTHY 0:35:49 30-39 6 Male 21 Finished 0:06:50 54 12 34 34:10:00 0:19:00 23 7 18 22.1 0:09:57 14 5 11 4:58
27 301 Joanne SULLIVAN 0:36:19 30-39 4 Female 6 Finished 0:06:45 46 8 15 33:45:00 0:19:48 36 6 11 21.2 0:09:44 10 3 3 4:52
28 329 Jeremy DE VRIES-TURNELL 0:36:33 16-29 8 Male 22 Finished 0:06:17 28 9 20 31:28:00 0:18:51 16 5 12 22.3 0:11:23 47 9 29 5:41
29 287 Rebecca CHIPPER 0:36:46 30-39 5 Female 7 Finished 0:07:17 73 11 30 36:25:00 0:18:35 14 2 4 22.6 0:10:53 35 6 12 5:26
30 357 Neil COSTLEY 0:37:04 40-49 5 Male 23 Finished 0:06:34 40 4 29 32:50:00 0:19:11 25 4 20 21.9 0:11:18 43 4 27 5:39
31 353 Mark SMITH 0:37:13 30-39 7 Male 24 Finished 0:06:14 23 5 18 31:11:00 0:21:21 53 10 32 19.7 0:09:37 8 2 7 4:48
32 354 Shane THOMAS 0:37:13 30-39 8 Male 25 Finished 0:05:12 2 1 2 25:59:00 0:22:08 67 13 36 19 0:09:52 12 4 9 4:56
33 290 Katie FLEMMER 0:37:26 30-39 6 Female 8 Finished 0:05:47 8 2 2 28:57:00 0:19:35 32 5 9 21.4 0:12:02 61 9 27 6:01
34 310 Tze-Quen CHUNG 0:37:27 40-49 1 Female 9 Finished 0:07:42 92 8 45 38:33:00 0:18:56 21 1 5 22.2 0:10:47 32 1 10 5:23
35 348 Adrian KWINTOWSKI 0:37:29 30-39 9 Male 26 Finished 0:07:37 89 15 47 38:08:00 0:18:53 18 4 14 22.2 0:10:56 37 10 24 5:28
36 313 Silke HIGHET 0:37:47 40-49 2 Female 10 Finished 0:06:17 27 1 8 31:27:00 0:20:24 41 3 16 20.6 0:11:05 39 2 15 5:32
37 336 Benjamin RICHARDS 0:37:57 16-29 9 Male 27 Finished 0:06:04 16 5 12 30:23:00 0:20:46 47 9 28 20.2 0:11:05 40 7 25 5:32
38 283 Alison WILSON 0:38:02 16-29 3 Female 11 Finished 0:06:56 59 10 23 34:40:00 0:18:35 13 2 3 22.6 0:12:29 75 16 35 6:14
39 369 Barry MACKINNON 0:38:27 50+ 2 Male 28 Finished 0:06:19 32 2 23 31:38:00 0:19:10 24 2 19 21.9 0:12:57 87 5 43 6:28
40 363 Anthony THOMAS 0:38:43 40-49 6 Male 29 Finished 0:06:02 13 1 10 30:11:00 0:20:47 48 6 29 20.2 0:11:52 58 8 34 5:56
41 261 Marika BARRETT-LENNARD 0:38:49 16-29 4 Female 12 Finished 0:06:48 51 8 19 34:02:00 0:21:25 54 8 22 19.6 0:10:34 30 4 9 5:17
42 320 Sue CLIFTON 0:39:05 50+ 1 Female 13 Finished 0:07:58 105 2 54 39:52:00 0:20:18 39 1 14 20.7 0:10:48 33 1 11 5:23
43 335 Morris PRINSLOO 0:39:05 16-29 10 Male 30 Finished 0:07:10 66 14 40 35:50:00 0:20:34 45 8 27 20.4 0:11:20 45 8 28 5:40
44 282 Amy WHITEHOUSE 0:39:07 16-29 5 Female 14 Finished 0:06:04 14 2 4 30:19:00 0:21:42 61 9 27 19.4 0:11:21 44 7 17 5:40
45 270 Claire HINES 0:39:19 16-29 6 Female 15 Finished 0:06:46 48 7 16 33:50:00 0:19:47 35 4 10 21.2 0:12:44 80 20 40 6:22
46 279 Sarah SHEEHAN 0:39:22 16-29 7 Female 16 Finished 0:07:00 60 11 24 35:00:00 0:20:08 37 5 12 20.9 0:12:13 65 13 29 6:06
47 307 Michelle BONNER 0:39:23 40-49 3 Female 17 Finished 0:06:46 50 2 18 33:52:00 0:20:10 38 2 13 20.8 0:12:25 72 6 32 6:12
48 262 Emily BRIGGS 0:39:26 16-29 8 Female 18 Finished 0:07:12 67 14 27 36:01:00 0:20:36 46 7 19 20.4 0:11:37 52 10 20 5:48
49 304 Nadine WEHR 0:39:28 30-39 7 Female 19 Finished 0:07:32 84 13 38 37:43:00 0:21:26 57 9 25 19.6 0:10:28 26 5 8 5:14
50 366 Stephen CLARK 0:39:28 50+ 3 Male 31 Finished 0:07:49 96 5 49 39:07:00 0:19:21 29 3 22 21.7 0:12:16 67 3 37 6:08
51 350 Xavier MENAGE 0:39:30 30-39 10 Male 32 Finished 0:07:04 63 13 38 35:21:00 0:21:38 58 11 33 19.4 0:10:46 31 9 22 5:23
52 276 Catherine RUDD 0:39:32 16-29 9 Female 20 Finished 0:07:18 74 17 31 36:33:00 0:20:34 44 6 18 20.4 0:11:38 53 11 21 5:49
53 341 Dean BAILEY 0:39:32 30-39 11 Male 33 Finished 0:06:48 52 11 33 34:00:00 0:18:48 15 3 11 22.3 0:13:55 100 14 47 6:57
54 721 Richard HILHORST 0:39:54 40-49 7 Male 34 Finished 0:06:37 41 5 30 33:08:00 0:21:40 60 7 34 19.4 0:11:35 51 6 32 5:47
55 305 Christine YEATES 0:40:12 30-39 8 Female 21 Finished 0:06:42 44 6 13 33:33:00 0:21:45 63 10 28 19.3 0:11:44 55 8 23 5:51
56 308 Diane BURGESS 0:40:16 40-49 4 Female 22 Finished 0:07:25 77 4 33 37:07:00 0:21:04 50 6 21 19.9 0:11:45 56 3 24 5:52
57 306 Heather BENNETT 0:40:21 40-49 5 Female 23 Finished 0:07:26 78 5 34 37:14:00 0:21:00 49 5 20 20 0:11:53 59 4 25 5:56
58 298 Ainslie REDDIN 0:40:25 30-39 9 Female 24 Finished 0:06:46 49 9 17 33:50:00 0:22:43 71 14 35 18.5 0:10:55 36 7 13 5:27
59 333 Simon MORLEY 0:40:31 16-29 11 Male 35 Finished 0:07:05 64 13 39 35:29:00 0:20:31 43 7 26 20.5 0:12:52 83 13 42 6:26
60 277 Tiffany RYAN 0:40:32 16-29 10 Female 25 Finished 0:06:00 12 1 3 30:01:00 0:21:59 66 10 31 19.1 0:12:31 76 17 36 6:15
61 376 Team Speedsters 0:40:35 Team 4 Male 36 Finished 0:09:22 116 5 52 46:51:00 0:21:18 52 4 31 19.7 0:09:54 13 1 10 4:57
62 292 Erin HUNTER-THOMAS 0:40:37 30-39 10 Female 26 Finished 0:06:53 56 10 22 34:26:00 0:21:25 55 8 23 19.6 0:12:17 69 12 31 6:08
63 346 Darren GOODISON 0:40:46 30-39 12 Male 37 Finished 0:07:52 99 16 50 39:21:00 0:21:41 62 12 35 19.4 0:11:12 41 11 26 5:36
64 800 Jodi EARNSHAW 0:40:53 30-39 11 Female 27 Finished 0:07:55 101 17 50 39:37:00 0:20:21 40 7 15 20.6 0:12:35 78 13 38 6:17
65 267 Ryoka ELTON 0:41:17 16-29 11 Female 28 Finished 0:06:19 30 3 9 31:36:00 0:23:13 78 12 39 18.1 0:11:43 54 12 22 5:51
66 263 Emily CARROLL 0:41:20 16-29 12 Female 29 Finished 0:06:49 53 9 20 34:07:00 0:24:17 88 15 46 17.3 0:10:13 22 3 7 5:06
67 356 Neil WORLAND 0:41:35 30-39 13 Male 38 Finished 0:06:20 31 7 22 31:40:00 0:21:17 51 9 30 19.7 0:13:56 101 15 48 6:58
68 112 Bill ELDER 0:41:37 16-29 12 Male 39 Finished 0:06:19 29 10 21 31:36:00 0:22:52 75 10 38 18.4 0:12:24 70 12 39 6:12
69 319 Shona ZUHOUR 0:41:39 40-49 6 Female 30 Finished 0:06:51 55 3 21 34:15:00 0:22:46 74 10 37 18.4 0:12:00 60 5 26 6:00
70 773 Anthony O'CONNELL 0:41:42 16-29 13 Male 40 Finished 0:06:12 22 8 17 31:03:00 0:25:13 95 14 45 16.7 0:10:15 23 4 16 5:07
71 300 Robbie SMYTH 0:41:46 30-39 12 Female 31 Finished 0:07:27 79 12 35 37:18:00 0:22:09 68 12 32 19 0:12:08 63 10 28 6:04
72 774 Dave KEVAN 0:42:00 16-29 14 Male 41 Finished 0:07:01 61 12 37 35:06:00 0:24:24 91 13 43 17.2 0:10:33 29 5 21 5:16
73 260 Emily ANDERSON 0:42:05 16-29 13 Female 32 Finished 0:07:15 72 16 29 36:18:00 0:22:15 69 11 33 18.9 0:12:33 77 18 37 6:16
74 719 Jason CONNOR 0:42:14 30-39 14 Male 42 Finished 0:06:23 36 9 26 31:58:00 0:23:37 81 14 40 17.8 0:12:11 64 12 36 6:05
75 275 Monique O'DONNELL 0:42:29 16-29 14 Female 33 Finished 0:07:02 62 12 25 35:10:00 0:24:08 85 14 44 17.4 0:11:18 42 6 16 5:39
76 314 Jacquie MAYNE 0:42:53 40-49 7 Female 34 Finished 0:07:52 98 10 49 39:21:00 0:20:28 42 4 17 20.5 0:14:30 104 10 55 7:15
77 259 Georgette ALLISS 0:43:00 16-29 15 Female 35 Finished 0:07:15 69 15 28 36:15:00 0:24:18 89 16 47 17.3 0:11:25 48 9 19 5:42
78 801 Katherine SPENCER 0:43:14 16-29 16 Female 36 Finished 0:07:55 102 23 51 39:37:00 0:23:56 83 13 43 17.5 0:11:22 46 8 18 5:41
79 297 Joanne READMAN 0:43:17 30-39 13 Female 37 Finished 0:06:08 19 3 5 30:41:00 0:24:14 86 17 45 17.3 0:12:53 84 14 42 6:26
80 286 Janette BRENNAN 0:43:25 30-39 14 Female 38 Finished 0:08:06 107 19 56 40:33:00 0:21:55 65 11 30 19.2 0:13:22 93 17 50 6:41
81 732 Tomas FITZGERALD 0:43:48 16-29 15 Male 43 Finished 0:07:13 68 15 41 36:05:00 0:24:16 87 12 42 17.3 0:12:17 68 11 38 6:08
82 360 Ross NORTHAGE 0:43:51 40-49 8 Male 44 Finished 0:07:14 70 8 42 36:13:00 0:22:43 73 8 37 18.5 0:13:51 99 9 46 6:55
83 372 Peter WILSON 0:43:56 50+ 4 Male 45 Finished 0:07:48 95 4 48 39:02:00 0:24:02 84 4 41 17.5 0:12:05 62 2 35 6:02
84 328 Hamish CLARK 0:44:00 16-29 16 Male 46 Finished 0:06:54 57 11 35 34:32:00 0:23:00 77 11 39 18.2 0:14:03 102 14 49 7:01
85 315 Erica MORRISSEY 0:44:05 40-49 8 Female 39 Finished 0:08:35 113 14 62 42:59:00 0:21:40 59 7 26 19.4 0:13:48 98 9 53 6:54
86 325 Suzette THOMPSON 0:44:26 50+ 2 Female 40 Finished 0:08:00 106 3 55 40:01:00 0:23:30 80 3 41 17.9 0:12:55 86 2 44 6:27
87 311 Caroline DAVEY 0:44:31 40-49 9 Female 41 Finished 0:08:16 110 13 59 41:23:00 0:23:18 79 11 40 18 0:12:55 85 7 43 6:27
88 272 Jacinta INMAN 0:44:38 16-29 17 Female 42 Finished 0:07:28 81 19 36 37:23:00 0:24:20 90 17 48 17.3 0:12:48 81 21 41 6:24
89 744 Sandra SAUNDERS 0:44:44 40-49 10 Female 43 Finished 0:07:43 93 9 46 38:38:00 0:21:50 64 8 29 19.2 0:15:08 112 12 59 7:34
90 293 Anna LADYMAN 0:44:49 30-39 15 Female 44 Finished 0:07:56 103 18 52 39:44:00 0:23:51 82 16 42 17.6 0:13:00 88 15 45 6:30
91 284 Sarah BARNES 0:44:54 30-39 16 Female 45 Finished 0:07:50 97 16 48 39:12:00 0:22:54 76 15 38 18.3 0:14:08 103 19 54 7:04
92 296 Renae PRISOV 0:45:10 30-39 17 Female 46 Finished 0:07:33 85 14 39 37:47:00 0:22:41 70 13 34 18.5 0:14:54 108 21 58 7:27
93 323 Margery FORDEN 0:45:12 50+ 3 Female 47 Finished 0:10:25 117 5 65 52:08:00 0:21:25 56 2 24 19.6 0:13:20 92 4 49 6:40
94 362 Mark SMITH 0:45:16 40-49 9 Male 47 Finished 0:07:30 82 10 46 37:31:00 0:26:00 101 10 48 16.1 0:11:45 57 7 33 5:52
95 289 Megan DENNIS 0:45:49 30-39 18 Female 48 Finished 0:07:34 87 15 41 37:54:00 0:25:57 100 20 53 16.2 0:12:16 66 11 30 6:08
96 294 Kate MANNING 0:45:55 30-39 19 Female 49 Finished 0:06:44 45 7 14 33:40:00 0:24:32 92 18 49 17.1 0:14:38 107 20 57 7:19
97 280 Amelia SHORT 0:46:08 16-29 18 Female 50 Finished 0:07:34 86 21 40 37:51:00 0:26:06 102 19 54 16.1 0:12:26 74 15 34 6:13
98 271 Jill HUNTER 0:46:09 16-29 19 Female 51 Finished 0:07:32 83 20 37 37:44:00 0:26:09 103 20 55 16.1 0:12:26 73 14 33 6:13
99 285 Tracy BISHOP 0:46:41 30-39 20 Female 52 Finished 0:08:23 112 21 61 41:59:00 0:24:44 93 19 50 17 0:13:32 95 18 52 6:46
100 316 Jennifer NASCHWITZ 0:46:45 40-49 11 Female 53 Finished 0:07:41 91 7 44 38:29:00 0:25:34 96 12 51 16.4 0:13:28 94 8 51 6:44
101 345 Rory DONNELLY 0:46:51 30-39 15 Male 48 Finished 0:07:27 80 14 45 37:18:00 0:25:38 97 15 46 16.4 0:13:44 97 13 45 6:52
102 317 Louisa PATRICK 0:46:54 40-49 12 Female 54 Finished 0:07:40 90 6 43 38:22:00 0:22:43 72 9 36 18.5 0:16:29 117 13 63 8:14
103 269 Kerri-Anne HEAD 0:47:20 16-29 20 Female 55 Finished 0:07:24 76 18 32 37:00:00 0:26:40 106 21 57 15.7 0:13:14 91 22 48 6:37
104 254 Team Z Lynn 0:47:23 Team 5 Male 49 Finished 0:06:30 38 4 28 32:31:00 0:25:48 99 5 47 16.3 0:15:04 109 6 51 7:31
105 265 Dionette Che DALY 0:47:49 16-29 21 Female 56 Finished 0:08:18 111 24 60 41:32:00 0:29:20 110 22 59 14.3 0:10:10 19 2 5 5:05
106 359 John KIRKBY 0:48:39 40-49 10 Male 50 Finished 0:07:54 100 11 51 39:31:00 0:25:03 94 9 44 16.8 0:15:40 113 12 54 7:50
107 355 Kane WILLIAMSON 0:48:40 30-39 16 Male 51 Finished 0:06:21 33 8 24 31:48:00 0:27:10 107 16 50 15.5 0:15:07 110 16 52 7:33
108 361 Ian RUSSELL 0:48:41 40-49 11 Male 52 Finished 0:06:55 58 7 36 34:36:00 0:26:37 105 11 49 15.8 0:15:07 111 11 53 7:33
109 802 Team CZICHY 0:49:05 Team 6 Male 53 Finished 0:13:28 119 7 54 7:21           0:35:36 124 8 58 17:48
110 273 Sarah MANNING 0:49:07 16-29 22 Female 57 Finished 0:07:10 65 13 26 35:50:00 0:25:41 98 18 52 16.3 0:16:15 115 23 61 8:07
111 264 Leanne COSTER 0:50:07 16-29 23 Female 58 Finished 0:07:37 88 22 42 38:06:00 0:29:47 111 23 60 14.1 0:12:41 79 19 39 6:20
112 804 Margaret CRUMERY 0:50:39 50+ 4 Female 59 Finished           0:37:36 121 6 66 11.2 0:13:01 89 3 46 6:30
113 312 Bronwyn DITCHBURN 0:51:04 40-49 13 Female 60 Finished 0:08:15 108 12 57 41:16:00 0:28:13 108 13 58 14.9 0:14:34 106 11 56 7:17
114 303 Melissa VIVIAN 0:51:43 30-39 21 Female 61 Finished 0:08:16 109 20 58 41:24:00 0:26:22 104 21 56 15.9 0:17:03 118 22 64 8:31
115 321 Debbie ELTON 0:56:44 50+ 5 Female 62 Finished 0:07:48 94 1 47 39:01:00 0:32:43 115 5 62 12.8 0:16:11 114 5 60 8:05
116 367 Deenen DE KOCK 0:57:02 50+ 5 Male 54 Finished 0:07:20 75 3 44 36:44:00 0:36:07 118 6 55 11.6 0:13:33 96 6 44 6:46
117 324 Joanne LORRAINE 0:57:08 50+ 6 Female 63 Finished 0:09:17 115 4 64 46:28:00 0:31:26 112 4 61 13.4 0:16:23 116 6 62 8:11
118 371 Cecil WALKLEY 0:59:40 50+ 6 Male 55 Finished 0:14:22 120 6 55 11:50 0:32:25 114 5 53 13 0:12:51 82 4 41 6:25
119 255 Team Z Pelc 1:00:28 Team 7 Male 56 Finished 0:10:36 118 6 53 53:03:00 0:29:19 109 6 51 14.3 0:20:32 121 7 55 10:15
120 309 Nikki CARTER 1:03:22 40-49 14 Female 64 Finished 0:07:58 104 11 53 39:49:00 0:36:59 119 14 64 11.4 0:18:24 119 14 65 9:12
121 375 Team Branatleo 1:07:23 Team 8 Male 57 Finished 0:23:28 123 8 57 57:21:00 0:31:29 113 7 52 13.3 0:12:25 71 5 40 6:12
122 7 Simone BLACK 1:07:24 16-29 24 Female 65 Finished 0:08:53 114 25 63 44:28:00 0:39:16 120 24 65 10.7 0:19:13 120 24 66 9:36
123 723 Sally INNOCENT 1:10:37 30-39 22 Female 66 Finished 0:22:40 122 22 66 53:23:00 0:34:43 116 22 63 12.1 0:13:12 90 16 47 6:36
124 365 Mike WHEELER 1:11:39 40-49 12 Male 58 Finished 0:22:11 121 12 56 50:54:00 0:34:56 117 12 54 12 0:14:31 105 10 50 7:15
  266 Larni ELTON 0:00:00 16-29   Female   Started and running 0:06:41 43 6 12 33:28:00                    
  342 Leigh BALLARD 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Withdrawn during race 0:07:11       35:56:00                    
  368 Geoffrey HARRISON 0:00:00 50+   Male   Withdrawn during race                              
  772 Team JCK 0:00:00 Team   Male   Not yet started