Pos Race No First Name Last Name Gun Time Category Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Status Swim O.Pos C.Pos Cycle O.Pos C.Pos Run O.Pos C.Pos
1 190 Jacinda PAPPS 1:11:57 30-34 1 Female 1 Finished 0:12:03 7 3 0:38:26 2 1 0:21:26 5 2
2 1100 Nicole GUNTHORPE 1:12:10 25-29 1 Female 2 Finished 0:11:50 6 2 0:39:33 3 1 0:20:45 2 1
3 207 Adele RICHARDS 1:15:06 15-19 1 Female 3 Finished 0:12:21 13 3 0:39:40 5 2 0:23:03 18 3
4 198 Ann RANSON 1:15:19 25-29 2 Female 4 Finished 0:12:22 14 3 0:41:16 6 3 0:21:40 8 4
5 141 Christina LADYMAN 1:15:33 25-29 3 Female 5 Finished 0:14:49 75 14 0:39:35 4 2 0:21:07 3 2
6 246 Ella TRIMBOLI 1:15:44 15-19 2 Female 6 Finished 0:12:27 16 4 0:36:02 1 1 0:27:13 100 5
7 268 Janine WILLIS 1:15:51 30-34 2 Female 7 Finished 0:14:11 43 11       1:01:38 226 47
8 286 Sally HADWIGER 1:16:34 Team 1 Female 8 Finished 0:12:17 10 2 0:43:37 23 1 0:20:39 1 1
9 162 Morgan MARSH 1:17:11 25-29 4 Female 9 Finished 0:13:30 29 7 0:41:23 7 4 0:22:16 12 5
10 265 Ceinwen WILLIAMS 1:17:11 25-29 5 Female 10 Finished 0:10:44 3 1       1:06:25 231 44
11 142 Suzzanne LAIDLAW 1:17:52 40-44 1 Female 11 Finished 0:12:19 12 1 0:42:15 12 2 0:23:15 19 2
12 260 Suzanne WATT 1:17:52 40-44 2 Female 12 Finished 0:12:22 15 2       1:05:28 235 26
13 143 Lauren LANDER 1:18:04 15-19 3 Female 13 Finished 0:12:18 11 2 0:43:16 18 3 0:22:27 15 1
14 85 Linda GRIEVE 1:18:23 30-34 3 Female 14 Finished 0:12:11 8 4 0:44:50 41 6 0:21:20 4 1
15 298 Caroline ASHBY 1:19:03 30-34 4 Female 15 Finished 0:14:51 78 21 0:42:41 13 2 0:21:29 6 3
16 2 Karyn ALDRICH 1:20:17 35-39 1 Female 16 Finished 0:16:15 140 16 0:42:07 11 2 0:21:54 10 1
17 238 Susan THOMAS 1:20:39 40-44 3 Female 17 Finished 0:13:35 34 3       1:07:03 228 25
18 89 Kimberley HALLETT 1:20:52 15-19 4 Female 18 Finished 0:11:43 5 1 0:46:07 62 5 0:23:00 17 2
19 235 Michelle TAYLOR 1:20:53 25-29 6 Female 19 Finished             1:20:53 230 43
20 248 Kaye TURNER 1:20:56 45-49 1 Female 20 Finished 0:14:27 56 3 0:41:39 8 1 0:24:48 45 5
21 117 Katherine HUMPHREYS 1:21:09 15-19 5 Female 21 Finished 0:13:01 23 6       1:08:07 223 9
22 38 Claire COCHRANE 1:21:23 25-29 7 Female 22 Finished 0:15:09 90 16 0:42:50 15 5 0:23:22 20 7
23 171 Annalise MCNALLY 1:21:28 25-29 8 Female 23 Finished 0:14:05 39 9       1:07:21 233 45
24 234 Jacqui SYDES 1:21:30 35-39 2 Female 24 Finished 0:14:59 82 5 0:41:58 9 1 0:24:32 39 5
25 150 Sue LIBBIS 1:21:52 45-49 2 Female 25 Finished 0:14:43 69 6 0:43:32 22 4 0:23:35 22 2
26 96 Robyn HARTLEY 1:22:02 30-34 5 Female 26 Finished 0:15:48 121 28 0:42:44 14 3 0:23:28 21 4
27 60 Gillian EVANS 1:22:21 45-49 3 Female 27 Finished 0:15:56 128 13 0:44:06 28 5 0:22:17 13 1
28 210 Christie RISEBOROUGH 1:22:24 25-29 9 Female 28 Finished 0:15:55 126 24 0:44:48 40 7 0:21:39 7 3
29 49 Clarissa DAVIS 1:22:27 25-29 10 Female 29 Finished 0:14:03 38 8 0:42:56 16 6 0:25:27 60 13
30 158 Martina MANNING 1:22:33 25-29 11 Female 30 Finished 0:14:12 42 10 0:45:24 49 9 0:22:56 16 6
31 129 Evie JURINEC 1:22:37 35-39 3 Female 31 Finished 0:16:19 145 19 0:43:52 25 5 0:22:24 14 2
32 101 Emily HEITMAN 1:23:01 30-34 6 Female 32 Finished 0:11:39 4 2 0:47:40 99 17 0:23:41 24 5
33 8 Jenny BAKER 1:23:03 20-24 1 Female 33 Finished 0:12:36 17 2 0:45:04 43 2 0:25:21 58 3
34 166 Stephanie MCCOACH 1:23:04 15-19 6 Female 34 Finished 0:13:34 33 7       1:09:29 236 10
35 194 Carlie PLICHTA 1:23:21 25-29 12 Female 35 Finished 0:14:12 44 11       1:09:08 237 46
36 212 Robyn ROGERS 1:23:25 25-29 13 Female 36 Finished 0:13:28 28 6       1:09:55 238 47
37 276 Melanie WRAY 1:23:33 30-34 7 Female 37 Finished 0:12:36 18 5 0:44:19 29 5 0:26:36 85 13
38 145 Andrea LANGE 1:23:37 45-49 4 Female 38 Finished 0:14:48 73 7 0:43:25 20 3 0:25:22 59 8
39 201 Penny REGAN 1:23:37 30-34 8 Female 39 Finished 0:13:25 26 7       1:10:11 239 50
40 64 Lesley FERGUSON 1:23:48 30-34 9 Female 40 Finished 0:16:02 131 29       1:07:45 222 44
41 300 Diane OLIVER 1:23:51 50-54 1 Female 41 Finished 0:14:00 37 1 0:44:46 38 2 0:25:04 51 1
42 102 Lynette HEWITT 1:23:56 45-49 5 Female 42 Finished 0:12:53 20 1 0:43:23 19 2 0:27:39 106 11
43 10 Helen BARON-HAY 1:24:16 40-44 4 Female 43 Finished 0:15:11 95 10 0:43:59 27 4 0:25:05 52 8
44 90 Phillippa HAMILTON 1:24:29 20-24 2 Female 44 Finished 0:12:38 19 3 0:45:41 53 3 0:26:08 73 6
45 110 Kelly HOLLIDAY 1:24:31 30-34 10 Female 45 Finished 0:15:28 112 26 0:45:13 47 7 0:23:48 25 6
46 79 Vicki GILL 1:24:32 20-24 3 Female 46 Finished 0:14:06 40 7 0:44:22 31 1 0:26:02 71 4
47 186 Jennifer O'MEARA 1:24:38 20-24 4 Female 47 Finished 0:13:09 25 4 0:49:39 135 8 0:21:47 9 1
48 256 Narelle WALTON 1:24:38 35-39 4 Female 48 Finished 0:15:15 101 9 0:44:34 34 9 0:24:48 46 7
49 34 Yolanda CARSTENS 1:24:51 40-44 5 Female 49 Finished 0:15:53 124 13 0:42:03 10 1 0:26:54 91 11
50 51 Nicole DE LA MOTTE 1:24:54 30-34 11 Female 50 Finished 0:15:14 99 24 0:45:46 54 8 0:23:52 27 7
51 236 Caitlin TELEFER 1:25:06 20-24 5 Female 51 Finished 0:13:56 35 5       1:11:09 242 17
52 299 Madeline ALVER 1:25:11 40-44 6 Female 52 Finished 0:14:16 49 5 0:46:50 77 10 0:24:02 31 3
53 103 Belinda HIGGINS 1:25:12 25-29 14 Female 53 Finished 0:13:06 24 4 0:47:41 100 14 0:24:23 36 10
54 257 June WARD 1:25:23 45-49 6 Female 54 Finished 0:14:18 50 2 0:46:50 76 10 0:24:14 34 3
55 139 Nicole KLEMM 1:25:29 35-39 5 Female 55 Finished 0:15:16 102 10 0:43:48 24 4 0:26:23 80 13
56 9 Catherine BALDE 1:25:33 35-39 6 Female 56 Finished 0:15:25 109 13 0:44:31 33 8 0:25:34 62 8
57 254 Sue WAITE 1:25:36 35-39 7 Female 57 Finished 0:16:15 143 17 0:45:26 51 12 0:23:54 28 4
58 228 Andrea SOPOLINSKI 1:25:40 45-49 7 Female 58 Finished 0:14:55 80 8 0:45:26 50 7 0:25:16 56 7
59 154 Linda LOVE 1:25:43 45-49 8 Female 59 Finished 0:14:31 61 4 0:44:42 36 6 0:26:28 82 10
60 290 Marion MORTON 1:25:59 Team 2 Female 60 Finished 0:15:02 83 6 0:46:03 61 2 0:24:52 48 4
61 168 Kath MCHENRY 1:26:14 30-34 12 Female 61 Finished 0:14:40 67 16 0:47:30 93 14 0:24:02 30 8
62 25 Elaine BROOME 1:26:18 30-34 13 Female 62 Finished 0:14:47 71 19       1:11:29 224 45
63 132 Catherine KELLY 1:26:18 30-34 14 Female 63 Finished 0:14:48 72 20 0:43:05 17 4 0:28:23 124 25
64 258 Ellen WATERMAN 1:26:19 15-19 7 Female 64 Finished 0:14:28 57 8 0:47:23 91 7 0:24:26 38 4
65 173 Lauren MEGAW 1:26:40 25-29 15 Female 65 Finished 0:14:29 58 13       1:12:10 248 50
66 177 Cindy MORGAN 1:26:41 35-39 8 Female 66 Finished 0:15:36 113 15 0:44:39 35 10 0:26:25 81 14
67 253 Rachel VINES 1:26:43 30-34 15 Female 67 Finished 0:12:59 21 6 0:46:23 67 10 0:27:20 101 18
68 104 Amy HILLHOUSE 1:26:50 20-24 6 Female 68 Finished 0:12:17 9 1 0:47:37 96 6 0:26:55 95 8
69 222 Margaret SHINE 1:26:52 40-44 7 Female 69 Finished 0:17:57 210 22 0:43:52 26 3 0:25:01 50 7
70 16 Rebecca BILTOFT 1:26:57 30-34 16 Female 70 Finished 0:13:32 30 8       1:13:24 225 46
71 106 Lisa HITCHCOCK 1:27:11 40-44 8 Female 71 Finished 0:16:39 160 14 0:44:48 39 5 0:25:42 64 9
72 152 Josephine LOCKLEY 1:27:13 25-29 16 Female 72 Finished 0:15:09 91 17 0:45:49 57 10 0:26:13 74 14
73 114 Rebecca HUGHES 1:27:14 35-39 9 Female 73 Finished 0:15:22 107 12 0:45:06 44 11 0:26:43 86 15
74 208 Jacqui RICHARDS 1:27:16 35-39 10 Female 74 Finished 0:15:21 106 11 0:44:21 30 6 0:27:32 102 18
75 247 Rachel TRUSCOTT 1:27:21 15-19 8 Female 75 Finished 0:14:37 65 9 0:45:07 45 4 0:27:35 103 6
76 233 Katherine STURLEY 1:27:28 35-39 11 Female 76 Finished 0:17:43 204 29 0:43:28 21 3 0:26:15 75 11
77 4 Maxine ALLEN 1:27:33 35-39 12 Female 77 Finished 0:14:24 53 2 0:46:20 65 17 0:26:48 89 16
78 14 Donella BERRY 1:27:33 30-34 17 Female 78 Finished 0:13:33 31 9 0:46:02 60 9 0:27:56 110 21
79 29 Sarah BUTLIN 1:27:47 35-39 13 Female 79 Finished 0:17:23 189 27 0:46:31 71 19 0:23:51 26 3
80 130 Patrycja KASENDRA 1:27:54 25-29 17 Female 80 Finished 0:18:01 213 40 0:45:56 59 11 0:23:55 29 8
81 179 Melissa MURPHY 1:28:05 40-44 9 Female 81 Finished 0:18:29 218 24 0:44:59 42 6 0:24:35 42 6
82 91 Meredith HAMMOND 1:28:10 35-39 14 Female 82 Finished 0:15:25 110 14 0:45:46 55 14 0:26:57 97 17
83 50 Megan DE JONG 1:28:17 25-29 18 Female 83 Finished 0:16:13 138 29 0:47:54 101 15 0:24:08 33 9
84 121 Michelle JAMES 1:28:19 35-39 15 Female 84 Finished 0:16:16 144 18       1:12:02 240 33
85 140 Heidi KRAUSE 1:28:30 15-19 9 Female 85 Finished 0:12:59 22 5 0:47:11 86 6 0:28:18 122 7
86 188 Kate PAINE 1:28:34 20-24 7 Female 86 Finished 0:13:59 36 6 0:45:46 56 4 0:28:47 134 9
87 41 Vikki COOKSON 1:28:36 30-34 18 Female 87 Finished 0:17:47 207 47       1:10:47 227 48
88 245 Sandra TINDALE 1:28:43 50-54 2 Female 88 Finished 0:15:23 108 4 0:47:24 90 4 0:25:55 67 4
89 33 Jasmine CARSON 1:28:52 30-34 19 Female 89 Finished 0:17:24 193 43       1:11:27 229 49
90 197 Natasha PROSSER 1:28:54 35-39 16 Female 90 Finished 0:14:16 48 1 0:46:25 68 18 0:28:12 117 22
91 7 Lauren ASHBOLT 1:28:58 25-29 19 Female 91 Finished 0:15:38 115 21 0:45:08 46 8 0:28:10 115 18
92 147 Michelle LEE 1:29:01 30-34 20 Female 92 Finished 0:14:59 81 22       1:14:00 241 51
93 175 Kelly MILLS 1:29:01 30-34 21 Female 93 Finished 0:14:30 60 14 0:46:52 78 11 0:27:37 104 19
94 213 Francyne ROSEL 1:29:01 45-49 9 Female 94 Finished 0:15:39 116 11 0:48:12 106 12 0:25:08 54 6
95 239 Natasha THOMSON 1:29:03 35-39 17 Female 95 Finished 0:16:50 169 23 0:46:14 63 15 0:25:57 68 9
96 24 Tamara (tammy) BROADBENT 1:29:06 30-34 22 Female 96 Finished 0:14:14 45 12 0:48:02 103 18 0:26:49 90 15
97 288 Jacqui IVANAC 1:29:14 Team 3 Female 97 Finished 0:17:23 192 12 0:46:44 74 4 0:25:05 53 5
98 66 Catherine FINLAY 1:29:18 45-49 10 Female 98 Finished 0:16:36 157 15       1:12:40 232 23
99 293 Michelle WETTINGER 1:29:19 Team 4 Female 99 Finished 0:14:24 54 4 0:46:26 69 3 0:28:28 127 9
100 32 Rulan CARR 1:29:24   Female 100 Finished 0:16:59 175   0:45:21 48   0:27:02 98  
101 31 Debra CARLYON 1:29:25 50-54 3 Female 101 Finished 0:18:50 226 14 0:44:46 37 1 0:25:47 65 3
102 226 Anne SMITH 1:29:31 45-49 11 Female 102 Finished 0:15:07 88 10 0:48:24 112 13 0:25:58 69 9
103 65 Kerry FERGUSON 1:29:40 35-39 18 Female 103 Finished 0:15:14 100 8       1:14:24 234 32
104 185 Beth OLDFIELD 1:29:46 40-44 10 Female 104 Finished 0:14:51 77 7 0:47:58 102 13 0:26:55 93 12
105 44 Blanche COYLE 1:29:48 30-34 23 Female 105 Finished 0:14:41 68 17 0:48:19 108 20 0:26:46 88 14
106 98 Kim HAZELDINE 1:29:51 30-34 24 Female 106 Finished 0:15:12 97 23 0:50:00 143 25 0:24:38 43 9
107 95 Sofie HARRISON 1:29:52 25-29 20 Female 107 Finished 0:14:50 76 15       1:15:01 244 48
108 71 Donna FOSTER 1:29:55 40-44 11 Female 108 Finished 0:18:53 228 26 0:46:53 79 11 0:24:07 32 4
109 111 Jan HOWARTH 1:29:59 20-24 8 Female 109 Finished 0:17:21 186 15       1:12:36 245 18
110 148 Nicola LENANE 1:30:00 35-39 19 Female 110 Finished 0:14:34 63 4       1:15:24 246 34
111 131 Niamh KEANE 1:30:04 40-44 12 Female 111 Finished 0:18:43 222 25 0:49:20 125 15 0:21:59 11 1
112 189 Leonie PAINE 1:30:13 50-54 4 Female 112 Finished 0:14:54 79 2 0:48:33 115 8 0:26:45 87 5
113 87 Fleur GUGICH 1:30:17 25-29 21 Female 113 Finished 0:15:43 118 22       1:14:33 247 49
114 282 Amanda EWIN 1:30:18 Team 5 Female 114 Finished 0:15:13 98 9 0:51:24 159 9 0:23:40 23 2
115 259 Kerri WATERMAN 1:30:23 40-44 13 Female 115 Finished 0:15:40 117 11 0:46:28 70 9 0:28:13 118 13
116 241 Helke THORPE 1:30:24 20-24 9 Female 116 Finished 0:15:07 89 10 0:48:21 109 7 0:26:53 92 7
117 217 Vanessa SAKALIDIS 1:30:27 20-24 10 Female 117 Finished 0:17:21 185 14 0:47:01 82 5 0:26:04 72 5
118 161 Kellie MANTLE 1:30:31 35-39 20 Female 118 Finished 0:16:24 150 20 0:46:15 64 16 0:27:51 109 21
119 165 Julie MCCALLUM 1:30:41 35-39 21 Female 119 Finished 0:15:06 86 6 0:49:32 130 23 0:26:01 70 10
120 149 Krista LEWIS 1:30:44 30-34 25 Female 120 Finished 0:15:27 111 25 0:48:07 105 19 0:27:09 99 17
121 67 Sue FINLAYSON 1:30:45 50-54 5 Female 121 Finished 0:16:15 141 6 0:48:54 120 9 0:25:34 63 2
122 200 Alia Luhn 1:30:45 30-34 26 Female 122 Finished 0:14:33 62 15 0:47:35 95 15 0:28:35 131 29
123 93 Felicity HAMZAH 1:30:50 25-29 22 Female 123 Finished 0:14:16 47 12 0:47:03 83 12 0:29:30 148 25
124 15 Val BEST 1:30:59 40-44 14 Female 124 Finished 0:17:39 202 20 0:46:59 80 12 0:26:20 78 10
125 271 Brenda WOOD 1:31:07 45-49 12 Female 125 Finished 0:16:50 167 17 0:49:38 134 17 0:24:38 44 4
126 279 Naomi BENNETT 1:31:08 Team 6 Female 126 Finished 0:17:14 183 11 0:49:01 122 7 0:24:52 47 3
127 296 Amanda PANIZZA 1:31:08 35-39 22 Female 127 Finished 0:16:39 161 22 0:49:54 141 26 0:24:33 40 6
128 136 Jane KHAN 1:31:09 35-39 23 Female 128 Finished 0:16:54 170 24       1:14:14 250 35
129 289 Tricia MILLER 1:31:09 Team 7 Female 129 Finished 0:14:38 66 5 0:48:21 110 6 0:28:08 114 8
130 63 Heather FELTON 1:31:28 35-39 24 Female 130 Finished 0:17:11 180 26 0:45:41 52 13 0:28:35 129 24
131 182 Carolyn NUGENT 1:31:31 40-44 15 Female 131 Finished 0:16:48 165 15 0:45:55 58 7 0:28:46 133 14
132 272 Gabriella WOODBRIDGE 1:31:35 30-34 27 Female 132 Finished 0:10:10 2 1 0:49:23 128 23 0:32:00 184 37
133 249 Marina V 1:31:58 40-44 16 Female 133 Finished 0:14:48 74 6 0:48:13 107 14 0:28:55 136 15
134 58 Elizabeth EGGINTON 1:32:09 30-34 28 Female 134 Finished 0:16:21 146 32 0:47:18 87 13 0:28:28 128 27
135 137 Anna KIJAK 1:32:23 25-29 23 Female 135 Finished 0:18:58 229 43 0:48:06 104 16 0:25:18 57 12
136 220 Jacqueline SCHUSTER 1:32:31 45-49 13 Female 136 Finished 0:14:37 64 5 0:46:32 72 8 0:31:21 177 20
137 36 Caroline CLARK 1:32:40 35-39 25 Female 137 Finished 0:19:58 242 34 0:44:26 32 7 0:28:14 119 23
138 81 Sarah GODWIN 1:32:41 30-34 29 Female 138 Finished 0:18:35 219 51 0:48:55 121 22 0:25:09 55 10
139 281 Helen CUNNINGHAM 1:32:48 Team 8 Female 139 Finished 0:15:11 96 8 0:49:29 129 8 0:28:06 113 7
140 218 Tiri SANDERSON 1:32:58 35-39 26 Female 140 Finished 0:15:07 87 7 0:50:10 144 27 0:27:38 105 19
141 68 Emma FIRTH 1:33:02 25-29 24 Female 141 Finished 0:15:10 93 18 0:49:24 127 20 0:28:27 126 20
142 127 Lucy JOHNSON 1:33:04 25-29 25 Female 142 Finished 0:19:50 240 47 0:48:49 119 19 0:24:23 37 11
143 283 Elaine FARAONE 1:33:15 Team 9 Female 143 Finished 0:15:09 92 7 0:47:32 94 5 0:30:31 166 13
144 37 Cherie CLEMENTS 1:33:17 40-44 17 Female 144 Finished 0:15:46 119 12 0:52:56 186 20 0:24:33 41 5
145 78 Kilee GILES 1:33:19 30-34 30 Female 145 Finished 0:16:02 132 30 0:48:41 117 21 0:28:35 130 28
146 116 Audrey HULL 1:33:22 50-54 6 Female 146 Finished 0:15:18 104 3 0:49:02 123 10 0:29:00 138 7
147 223 Desiree SILVA 1:33:22 45-49 14 Female 147 Finished 0:15:04 84 9 0:48:39 116 15 0:29:37 149 13
148 80 Jennifer GIRSCHIK 1:33:27 30-34 31 Female 148 Finished 0:17:59 212 48       1:15:27 243 52
149 97 Hannah HATTON 1:33:33 30-34 32 Female 149 Finished 0:18:27 217 50 0:47:08 84 12 0:27:57 111 22
150 126 Cindy JESSOP 1:33:39 35-39 27 Female 150 Finished 0:16:34 156 21 0:47:22 88 21 0:29:41 151 26
151 61 Natalie FARROW 1:33:41 35-39 28 Female 151 Finished 0:14:30 59 3 0:51:26 161 28 0:27:43 108 20
152 243 Sarah TIERNEY 1:33:48 25-29 26 Female 152 Finished 0:17:37 201 38 0:49:36 132 21 0:26:33 83 15
153 193 Lisa PILKINGTON 1:33:49 25-29 27 Female 153 Finished 0:13:29 27 5 0:48:45 118 18 0:31:34 180 32
154 274 Julie WOODCOCK 1:33:54 50-54 7 Female 154 Finished 0:16:45 162 9 0:48:28 114 7 0:28:39 132 6
155 107 Karly HOAR 1:34:23 20-24 11 Female 155 Finished 0:16:24 149 12 0:53:01 189 13 0:24:57 49 2
156 170 Lisa MCMILLAN 1:34:25 30-34 33 Female 156 Finished 0:14:27 55 13 0:49:46 138 24 0:30:10 156 33
157 266 Jocelyn WILLIAMS 1:34:39 25-29 28 Female 157 Finished 0:15:17 103 19 0:50:17 146 24 0:29:03 139 22
158 262 Judy WENBAN 1:34:41 45-49 15 Female 158 Finished 0:16:53 171 18 0:47:09 85 11 0:30:37 168 19
159 174 Ruth METCALF 1:34:43 45-49 16 Female 159 Finished 0:18:21 216 19 0:46:33 73 9 0:29:47 153 14
160 99 Felicity HEATH 1:34:47 20-24 12 Female 160 Finished 0:14:14 46 8 0:49:40 136 9 0:30:51 171 12
161 192 Justine PEARCE 1:34:47 25-29 29 Female 161 Finished 0:17:34 199 37 0:48:25 111 17 0:28:47 135 21
162 20 Jenny BOBRIDGE 1:34:54 50-54 8 Female 162 Finished 0:17:56 209 13       1:16:57 249 15
163 297 Bronwyn FOWLER 1:34:56   Female 163 Finished 0:17:30 196   0:51:34 163   0:25:51 66  
164 273 Carene WOODCOCK 1:35:03 20-24 13 Female 164 Finished 0:14:22 52 9 0:51:11 156 10 0:29:28 147 10
165 17 Sarah BLACK 1:35:07 40-44 18 Female 165 Finished 0:17:13 181 18 0:46:22 66 8 0:31:31 179 17
166 237 Mary TENNANT 1:35:15 50-54 9 Female 166 Finished 0:16:38 159 8 0:46:47 75 3 0:31:48 183 11
167 172 Debbie MCPHEE 1:35:18 50-54 10 Female 167 Finished 0:16:57 173 11 0:47:37 98 6 0:30:42 169 9
168 54 Jacinta DOWNEY 1:35:23 30-34 34 Female 168 Finished 0:16:25 148 33 0:52:02 169 32 0:26:55 94 16
169 40 Shannon CONNOR 1:35:26 30-34 35 Female 169 Finished 0:16:30 154 35 0:52:36 176 36 0:26:18 77 12
170 267 Kylie WILLIAMS 1:35:43 30-34 36 Female 170 Finished 0:16:47 164 37 0:50:33 147 26 0:28:22 125 26
171 22 Amelia BRANCATO 1:35:45 30-34 37 Female 171 Finished 0:17:22 188 41 0:52:03 170 33 0:26:18 76 11
172 46 Lianne CURETON 1:36:08 30-34 38 Female 172 Finished 0:16:04 133 31       1:20:02 251 53
173 92 Gill HAMSON 1:36:09 25-29 30 Female 173 Finished 0:18:46 225 42       1:17:22 253 51
174 125 Kerri JENNINGS 1:36:34 35-39 29 Female 174 Finished 0:18:36 220 30 0:47:00 81 20 0:30:56 172 27
175 181 Genevieve NEVARD 1:36:35 25-29 31 Female 175 Finished 0:15:20 105 20 0:51:53 166 28 0:29:20 141 23
176 153 Penny LORD 1:36:40 30-34 39 Female 176 Finished 0:16:31 155 36 0:47:38 97 16 0:32:29 186 38
177 82 Pippa GRAY 1:36:51 30-34 40 Female 177 Finished 0:14:45 70 18 0:50:51 151 28 0:31:13 173 36
178 133 Gina KEMP 1:36:51 30-34 41 Female 178 Finished 0:17:23 191 42 0:51:16 158 30 0:28:11 116 23
179 122 Christine JAMIESON 1:36:56 50-54 11 Female 179 Finished 0:15:49 122 5 0:49:51 140 11 0:31:14 174 10
180 105 Lynette HILLIER 1:37:02 25-29 32 Female 180 Finished 0:16:22 147 32 0:51:12 157 26 0:29:26 143 24
181 292 Jane SOMES 1:37:11 Team 10 Female 181 Finished 0:14:19 51 3 0:57:20 215 14 0:25:30 61 6
182 70 Jennifer FORNEY 1:37:18 35-39 30 Female 182 Finished 0:21:24 250 36 0:49:33 131 24 0:26:19 79 12
183 231 Melanie STEVENS 1:37:21 25-29 33 Female 183 Finished 0:15:56 127 25 0:50:52 152 25 0:30:32 165 30
184 176 Erin MOLLOY 1:37:57 25-29 34 Female 184 Finished 0:15:51 123 23 0:52:06 171 29 0:29:58 155 28
185 30 Petra CAMERON 1:38:06 35-39 31 Female 185 Finished 0:17:23 190 28       1:20:42 252 36
186 124 Rosemary JASPER 1:38:07 55-59 1 Female 186 Finished 0:15:37 114 1 0:51:09 154 2 0:31:19 176 2
187 35 Michelle CHO 1:38:13 30-34 42 Female 187 Finished 0:17:28 195 45 0:53:00 188 37 0:27:43 107 20
188 295 Kate SCHOOTS 1:38:24 25-29 35 Female 188 Finished 0:17:22 187 35 0:49:37 133 22 0:31:23 178 31
189 167 Eleanor MCCORMAC 1:38:26 30-34 43 Female 189 Finished 0:17:11 178 40 0:50:59 153 29 0:30:14 158 34
190 216 Colleen RYAN 1:38:28 45-49 17 Female 190 Finished 0:15:54 125 12 0:49:55 142 18 0:32:37 188 21
191 156 Maria MACNEIL 1:38:32 50-54 12 Female 191 Finished 0:16:25 151 7 0:47:27 92 5 0:34:38 200 12
192 284 Frances FULLER 1:38:35 Team 11 Female 192 Finished 0:16:29 153 10 0:52:37 178 10 0:29:27 146 11
193 232 Caroline STONE 1:38:36 45-49 18 Female 193 Finished 0:16:06 135 14 0:51:58 168 21 0:30:30 164 18
194 11 Susan BARRETT 1:38:38 50-54 13 Female 194 Finished 0:16:50 168 10 0:51:25 160 12 0:30:21 159 8
195 144 Claire LANGDON 1:38:56 45-49 19 Female 195 Finished 0:20:05 243 21 0:48:28 113 14 0:30:22 160 16
196 252 Samantha VANDERFORD 1:38:56 40-44 19 Female 196 Finished 0:14:06 41 4 0:51:11 155 17 0:33:37 194 20
197 225 Jane SMITH 1:38:58 30-34 44 Female 197 Finished 0:17:35 200 46 0:51:57 167 31 0:29:24 142 30
198 230 Louisa STEFANOU 1:39:12 25-29 36 Female 198 Finished 0:16:15 142 31 0:47:23 89 13 0:35:33 206 36
199 285 Sharon HADDEN 1:39:12 Team 12 Female 199 Finished 0:07:23 1 1 0:53:59 193 12 0:37:49 215 14
200 240 Gina THORNTON 1:39:23 30-34 45 Female 200 Finished 0:19:01 230 54 0:50:36 148 27 0:29:44 152 32
201 278 Gillian YOUNG 1:39:44 60+ 1 Female 201 Finished 0:20:37 244 2 0:54:47 201 2 0:24:19 35 1
202 155 Fiona MACLEOD 1:39:47 40-44 20 Female 202 Finished 0:16:49 166 16 0:50:49 150 16 0:32:07 185 18
203 163 Tania MARTIN 1:39:49 35-39 32 Female 203 Finished 0:17:01 176 25 0:49:22 126 22 0:33:24 190 29
204 83 Emma GREEN 1:39:51 25-29 37 Female 204 Finished 0:15:56 129 26 0:55:47 203 34 0:28:06 112 17
205 115 Tracy HULL 1:39:51 30-34 46 Female 205 Finished 0:16:56 172 38 0:54:35 198 39 0:28:18 121 24
206 94 Jane HANNAN 1:39:53 30-34 47 Female 206 Finished 0:18:14 215 49 0:52:10 172 34 0:29:27 144 31
207 55 Anne DOWNING 1:39:59 30-34 48 Female 207 Finished 0:13:34 32 10 0:55:49 205 41 0:30:34 167 35
208 215 Lucy ROYLE 1:40:07 40-44 21 Female 208 Finished 0:15:05 85 8 0:52:25 174 19 0:32:36 187 19
209 26 Fiona BURNS 1:40:12 35-39 33 Female 209 Finished 0:21:20 249 35 0:49:50 139 25 0:29:00 137 25
210 227 Janice SMITH 1:40:17 45-49 20 Female 210 Finished 0:19:18 234 20 0:50:46 149 19 0:30:11 157 15
211 28 Nina BURTON 1:40:21 25-29 38 Female 211 Finished 0:17:32 198 36 0:56:13 208 37 0:26:35 84 16
212 45 Megan CRIDDLE 1:40:35 45-49 21 Female 212 Finished 0:21:01 246 22 0:49:07 124 16 0:30:26 161 17
213 84 Susannah GREGSON 1:40:52 25-29 39 Female 213 Finished 0:16:36 158 33 0:54:23 196 33 0:29:50 154 27
214 592 Caroline LEES 1:40:58 25-29 40 Female 214 Finished 0:16:14 139 30 0:52:57 185 31 0:31:46 182 33
215 277 Marilyn YOUNG 1:41:38 55-59 2 Female 215 Finished 0:24:27 253 3 0:50:14 145 1 0:26:55 96 1
216 43 Patricia COOPER 1:41:59 60+ 2 Female 216 Finished 0:17:59 211 1 0:52:41 179 1 0:31:17 175 2
217 3 Martha ALLEN 1:42:14 30-34 49 Female 217 Finished 0:17:25 194 44       1:24:48 254 54
218 128 Libby JOUKADOR 1:42:14 20-24 14 Female 218 Finished 0:16:06 134 11 0:52:41 180 11 0:33:25 191 13
219 291 Debbie SANT 1:42:22 Team 13 Female 219 Finished 0:19:04 231 13 0:52:48 182 11 0:30:28 162 12
220 263 Peggy WHALLEY 1:42:46 40-44 22 Female 220 Finished 0:15:10 94 9 0:58:21 217 23 0:29:13 140 16
221 214 Jane ROYLE 1:42:50 40-44 23 Female 221 Finished 0:17:40 203 21 0:51:26 162 18 0:33:41 195 21
222 251 Fiona VAN RIJNSWOUD 1:43:05 25-29 41 Female 222 Finished 0:19:20 235 44 0:49:43 137 23 0:34:01 196 35
223 647 Elizabeth MENNA 1:43:16 30-34 50 Female 223 Finished 0:16:27 152 34 0:52:25 173 35 0:34:23 198 41
224 100 Nicolette HEATH 1:43:57 25-29 42 Female 224 Finished 0:19:41 238 46 0:55:58 206 35 0:28:15 120 19
225 157 Sandy MALKIN 1:44:14 35-39 34 Female 225 Finished 0:19:07 232 32 0:53:28 191 31 0:31:38 181 28
226 72 Amy FOX 1:44:25 20-24 15 Female 226 Finished 0:17:50 208 17 0:55:48 204 16 0:30:44 170 11
227 184 Melissa O'BRIEN 1:44:32 30-34 51 Female 227 Finished 0:15:48 120 27       1:28:43 255 55
228 280 Samantha BOLTON 1:44:36 Team 14 Female 228 Finished 0:20:56 245 14 0:54:11 195 13 0:29:27 145 10
229 814 Kim TRIGWELL 1:45:27 20-24 16 Female 229 Finished 0:17:44 205 16 0:53:36 192 14 0:34:05 197 14
230 108 Erin HOBBS 1:46:11 20-24 17 Female 230 Finished 0:17:19 184 13 0:54:04 194 15 0:34:46 201 15
231 219 Penny SCHIPPERS 1:46:25 25-29 43 Female 231 Finished 0:17:45 206 39 0:55:58 207 36 0:32:40 189 34
232 39 Elicia CONDELLO 1:46:30 25-29 44 Female 232 Finished 0:16:10 137 28 0:52:43 181 30 0:37:36 213 37
233 195 Julie PONTHIER 1:46:52 35-39 35 Female 233 Finished 0:18:44 224 31 0:52:30 175 29 0:35:36 207 30
234 48 Rachel DAVIES BURROWS 1:46:57 30-34 52 Female 234 Finished 0:18:42 221 52 0:54:41 199 40 0:33:32 193 40
235 69 Mary FLAHERTY 1:47:03 45-49 22 Female 235 Finished 0:21:36 251 23 0:57:06 213 22 0:28:19 123 12
236 196 Jeni PREEN 1:47:16 40-44 24 Female 236 Finished 0:17:10 179 17 0:54:46 200 22 0:35:18 204 22
237 229 Julia STAFFORD 1:47:19 20-24 18 Female 237 Finished 0:19:25 236 18 0:52:51 184 12 0:35:00 202 16
238 119 Jacinta INMAN 1:47:59 25-29 45 Female 238 Finished 0:18:44 223 41 0:58:44 218 41 0:30:30 163 29
239 187 Bayer OTTENS 1:48:14 55-59 3 Female 239 Finished 0:21:12 248 2 0:52:36 177 3 0:34:24 199 3
240 62 Lara FELDMAN 1:48:34 40-44 25 Female 240 Finished 0:18:13 214 23 0:52:56 187 21 0:37:23 212 24
241 134 Louise KENNEDY 1:48:48 30-34 53 Female 241 Finished 0:18:50 227 53 0:56:29 210 42 0:33:27 192 39
242 146 Shelley LAWES 1:49:01 30-34 54 Female 242 Finished 0:19:14 233 55 0:54:26 197 38 0:35:19 205 42
243 191 Antionette PARKER 1:49:17 35-39 36 Female 243 Finished 0:19:42 239 33 0:52:51 183 30 0:36:43 210 31
244 5 Karen ANDERSON 1:49:25 50-54 14 Female 244 Finished 0:16:57 174 12 0:56:18 209 14 0:36:09 209 14
245 138 Debra KIRKHAM 1:49:33 45-49 23 Female 245 Finished 0:16:46 163 16 0:51:39 165 20 0:41:06 219 22
246 160 Kate MANNING 1:49:57 30-34 55 Female 246 Finished 0:17:05 177 39 0:56:53 212 43 0:35:57 208 43
247 75 Tegan FYFE 1:51:01 25-29 46 Female 247 Finished 0:19:55 241 48 0:53:17 190 32 0:37:47 214 38
248 18 Sylvia BLACKBURN 1:52:05 50-54 15 Female 248 Finished 0:21:11 247 15 0:55:40 202 13 0:35:12 203 13
249 180 Andrea MYERS 1:53:28 25-29 47 Female 249 Finished 0:26:06 254 50 0:57:42 216 40 0:29:39 150 26
250 1 Rebekah ADAMS 1:53:42 25-29 48 Female 250 Finished 0:23:32 252 49 0:51:36 164 27 0:38:32 216 39
251 242 Brooke TIERNEY 1:53:45 15-19 10 Female 251 Finished 0:16:09 136 10 0:59:02 219 8 0:38:32 217 8
252 1095 Joanne NEDHAM 1:54:45 25-29 49 Female 252 Finished 0:15:56 130 27 0:57:15 214 39 0:41:32 221 42
253 52 Michele DE ROSIER 1:56:40 40-44 26 Female 253 Finished 0:17:31 197 19 1:02:12 221 24 0:36:55 211 23
254 120 Joanna INNESS 1:57:43 25-29 50 Female 254 Finished 0:19:37 237 45 0:56:41 211 38 0:41:23 220 41
255 159 Sarah MANNING 1:57:49 25-29 51 Female 255 Finished 0:17:13 182 34 0:59:47 220 42 0:40:47 218 40
  6 Hilary ARTHURE 0:00:00 45-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  12 Jemma BASTON 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  13 Kylie BATINA 0:00:00 30-34   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  19 Zakari BLYTHE 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Withdrawn during race 1:19:57                
  21 Samantha BRAMLEY 0:00:00 35-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  23 Michelle BRITTEN 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  27 Gemma BURRO 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  42 Melissa COONEY 0:00:00 40-44   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  47 Janine DAVIDOVIC 0:00:00 35-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  53 Nicky DEACY 0:00:00 30-34   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  56 Lorraine DRISCOLL 0:00:00 40-44   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  57 Naomi EDWARDS 0:00:00 35-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  59 Rebecca ERREY 0:00:00 40-44   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  73 Joanna FOX 0:00:00 35-39   Female   Withdrawn during race 0:28:41                
  74 Natasha FRASER 0:00:00 30-34   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  76 Jackie GARDINER 0:00:00 30-34   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  77 Katey GIBB 0:00:00 20-24   Female   Withdrawn during race 0:12:00                
  86 Stephanie GRIFFITHS 0:00:00 45-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  88 Louise HAINS 0:00:00 45-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  109 Alana HOLBEN 0:00:00 35-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  112 Candace HUBY 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  113 Phip HUGHES 1:02:38 30-34   Female   Withdrawn during race 0:16:05     0:43:13     0:03:19    
  118 Natalie IMESON 0:00:00 40-44   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  151 Kimbra LINDUS 0:00:00 30-34   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  164 Eileen MCCAFFREY 0:00:00 35-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  169 Kimberly MCKERRAS 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  178 Julie MORGAN 0:00:00 50-54   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  183 Kendra NUNWEEK-HANLON 0:00:00 50-54   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  203 Kaye REITHER 0:00:00 50-54   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  204 Mary-ann RENNIE 0:00:00 20-24   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  205 Kate REYNOLDS 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  206 Emma REYNOLDS 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  209 Emma RICHARDSON 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  211 Alison ROBSON 0:00:00 35-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  224 Katie SMALL 0:00:00 30-34   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  250 Helen VAGNONI 0:00:00 45-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  255 Tatum WALSH 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  261 Andrea WEBSTER 0:00:00 40-44   Female   Withdrawn during race 0:16:46                
  264 Sarah WHITEHEAD 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  269 Peta WISE 0:00:00 35-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  270 Katharina WOLF 0:00:00 30-34   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  275 Jill WOODHOUSE 0:00:00 25-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                  
  294 Cassie BELLIS 0:00:00 20-24   Female   Pre-race withdrawal