Pos Race No First Name Last Name Gun Time Category Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Status Swim O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos min/km Cycle O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos km/h Run O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos min/km
1 531 Michael HANSEN 0:28:40 20-29 1 Male 1 Finished 0:03:31 1 1 1 14:06 0:17:51 4 1 4 33.6 0:07:16 6 2 6 3:38
2 511 Samuel LADE 0:28:53 Dec-13 1 Male 2 Finished 0:04:20 11 1 10 17:22 0:17:44 1 1 1 33.8 0:06:47 1 1 1 3:23
3 515 Matthew MCCOSKER 0:29:14 Dec-13 2 Male 3 Finished 0:04:21 12 2 11 17:27 0:17:48 3 2 3 33.7 0:07:03 4 2 4 3:31
4 524 Nathan LYONS 0:29:43 14-15 1 Male 4 Finished 0:04:21 13 2 12 17:24 0:17:44 2 1 2 33.8 0:07:36 13 2 12 3:48
5 544 Paul TALBOT-SMITH 0:30:25 20-29 2 Male 5 Finished 0:04:09 5 3 5 16:39 0:18:57 8 2 8 31.7 0:07:17 7 3 7 3:38
6 513 Blake LEE 0:31:04 Dec-13 3 Male 6 Finished 0:04:26 16 3 14 17:44 0:19:03 9 4 9 31.5 0:07:34 11 3 10 3:47
7 1133 Bruce HOGG 0:31:09 30-39 1 Male 7 Finished 0:05:10 109 29 82 20:40 0:18:53 7 2 7 31.8 0:07:05 5 1 5 3:32
8 569 Shane LEAVY 0:31:25 30-39 2 Male 8 Finished 0:04:31 28 6 22 18:04 0:19:20 14 6 14 31 0:07:33 12 3 11 3:46
9 519 James TRUSCOTT 0:31:30 Dec-13 4 Male 9 Finished 0:04:28 22 4 18 17:53 0:18:38 5 3 5 32.2 0:08:22 45 8 33 4:11
10 520 Samuel ZEHNDER 0:31:35 Dec-13 5 Male 10 Finished 0:04:32 27 6 21 18:08 0:19:08 11 5 11 31.3 0:07:53 24 4 18 3:56
11 540 Justin ROGERS 0:31:49 20-29 3 Male 11 Finished 0:03:53 3 2 3 15:34 0:20:14 28 6 25 29.6 0:07:40 18 6 15 3:50
12 791 R RICUPERO 0:31:55 30-39 3 Male 12 Finished 0:04:34 31 7 24 18:17 0:19:30 15 7 15 30.8 0:07:50 21 6 17 3:55
13 578 Brett RUMFORD 0:31:56 30-39 4 Male 13 Finished 0:04:22 14 3 13 17:31 0:19:48 22 9 22 30.3 0:07:44 20 5 16 3:52
14 584 Chris SWALLOW 0:32:02 30-39 5 Male 14 Finished 0:04:15 7 2 6 17:02 0:18:47 6 1 6 31.9 0:08:57 76 18 52 4:28
15 503 Jaz HEDGELAND 0:32:10 Dec-13 1 Female 1 Finished 0:04:34 32 4 8 18:16 0:20:11 26 1 2 29.7 0:07:23 9 1 1 3:41
16 525 Sam MONAGHAN 0:32:11 14-15 2 Male 15 Finished 0:04:19 9 1 8 17:16 0:20:49 44 2 33 28.8 0:07:01 2 1 2 3:30
17 556 Steve BROOME 0:32:16 30-39 6 Male 16 Finished 0:04:41 42 9 32 18:46 0:19:04 10 3 10 31.5 0:08:29 50 11 34 4:14
18 644 Sian FLYNN 0:32:18 20-29 1 Female 2 Finished 0:04:47 59 7 16 19:09 0:19:51 23 1 1 30.2 0:07:38 15 1 2 3:49
19 553 Simon BIDDLE 0:32:23 30-39 7 Male 17 Finished 0:04:26 19 5 17 17:45 0:20:37 39 13 31 29.1 0:07:18 8 2 8 3:39
20 505 Emily MCREDMOND 0:32:38 Dec-13 2 Female 3 Finished 0:04:12 6 1 1 16:51 0:20:14 27 2 3 29.7 0:08:10 37 4 9 4:05
21 542 Marc SIMPKINS 0:32:38 20-29 4 Male 18 Finished 0:05:22 135 18 95 21:28 0:19:38 19 3 19 30.5 0:07:36 14 5 13 3:48
22 561 Rainer GILICH 0:32:38 30-39 8 Male 19 Finished 0:05:02 90 26 67 20:09 0:19:15 13 5 13 31.1 0:08:19 43 10 32 4:09
23 546 Matt TOMASINI 0:32:39 20-29 5 Male 20 Finished 0:04:17 8 4 7 17:09 0:19:48 21 4 21 30.3 0:08:32 53 8 37 4:16
24 804 Ella SOLIN 0:32:39 Dec-13 3 Female 4 Finished 0:04:27 21 2 4 17:51 0:20:18 30 3 4 29.6 0:07:52 23 2 6 3:56
25 536 Scott MCPHEE 0:32:47 20-29 6 Male 21 Finished 0:04:43 48 9 36 18:54 0:21:02 51 8 37 28.5 0:07:01 3 1 3 3:30
26 623 Bruce RHIND 0:32:50 50-59 1 Male 22 Finished 0:05:06 96 4 73 20:24 0:19:43 20 1 20 30.4 0:07:59 29 1 22 3:59
27 585 Nathan THOMSON 0:32:55 30-39 9 Male 23 Finished 0:04:51 67 18 49 19:24 0:19:09 12 4 12 31.3 0:08:54 72 17 50 4:26
28 502 Mikala FALCONER 0:33:02 Dec-13 4 Female 5 Finished 0:04:29 23 3 5 17:56 0:20:36 36 4 8 29.1 0:07:56 25 3 7 3:58
29 1130 Grant LANGFORD 0:33:17 30-39 10 Male 24 Finished 0:05:08 107 28 81 20:33 0:20:28 34 11 28 29.3 0:07:39 17 4 14 3:49
30 589 Martin BALL 0:33:21 40-49 1 Male 25 Finished 0:04:39 39 5 29 18:36 0:20:24 32 4 27 29.4 0:08:17 41 4 31 4:08
31 527 Ryan MCREDMOND 0:33:29 16-19 1 Male 26 Finished 0:03:33 2 1 2 14:13 0:21:58 73 1 53 27.3 0:07:56 27 1 20 3:58
32 601 Darren HALL 0:33:47 40-49 2 Male 27 Finished 0:05:24 142 25 98 21:39 0:19:32 17 1 17 30.7 0:08:48 70 9 49 4:24
33 507 Holly TWINE 0:33:53 Dec-13 5 Female 6 Finished 0:04:37 35 5 9 18:28 0:20:52 45 5 12 28.8 0:08:23 46 5 13 4:11
34 639 Claire COCHRANE 0:33:54 20-29 2 Female 7 Finished 0:04:45 53 5 14 19:02 0:20:39 41 3 9 29 0:08:28 48 8 15 4:14
35 590 Julian BLEDDYN 0:33:57 40-49 3 Male 28 Finished 0:04:56 79 13 57 19:47 0:20:14 29 3 26 29.6 0:08:45 63 7 43 4:22
36 564 Jason GRAY 0:33:59 30-39 11 Male 29 Finished 0:04:48 57 14 42 19:12 0:19:55 24 10 23 30.1 0:09:14 97 23 67 4:37
37 807 Ian BRANN 0:34:00 40-49 4 Male 30 Finished 0:04:59 85 15 63 19:57 0:20:57 49 6 35 28.6 0:08:02 32 2 25 4:01
38 577 Matthew ROACH 0:34:04 30-39 12 Male 31 Finished 0:04:06 4 1 4 16:26 0:21:51 72 19 52 27.5 0:08:05 34 8 27 4:02
39 516 Jon SAMUELS 0:34:06 Dec-13 6 Male 32 Finished 0:04:41 41 7 31 18:46 0:21:10 54 6 39 28.3 0:08:12 38 7 29 4:06
40 716 Tania NEESON 0:34:08 30-39 1 Female 8 Finished 0:05:13 115 8 30 20:55 0:20:39 42 2 10 29 0:08:13 40 2 10 4:06
41 633 Renee BAKER 0:34:14 20-29 3 Female 9 Finished 0:04:46 56 6 15 19:05 0:21:44 69 4 20 27.6 0:07:42 19 3 4 3:51
42 653 Jan HOWARTH 0:34:19 20-29 4 Female 10 Finished 0:05:11 111 12 29 20:44 0:20:27 33 2 6 29.3 0:08:40 59 9 18 4:20
43 530 John COX 0:34:20 20-29 7 Male 33 Finished 0:05:08 104 15 79 20:32 0:20:05 25 5 24 29.9 0:09:05 86 11 57 4:32
44 552 Jason BARNES 0:34:20 30-39 13 Male 34 Finished 0:04:54 74 19 53 19:38 0:20:37 38 12 30 29.1 0:08:48 65 15 45 4:24
45 592 David BURDEKIN 0:34:25 40-49 5 Male 35 Finished 0:04:44 50 6 38 18:56 0:20:53 46 5 34 28.7 0:08:47 67 8 47 4:23
46 576 Greg REGAN 0:34:26 30-39 14 Male 36 Finished 0:04:26 17 4 15 17:44 0:20:38 40 14 32 29.1 0:09:21 108 27 73 4:40
47 559 Andrew DAWE 0:34:29 30-39 15 Male 37 Finished 0:04:45 49 12 37 19:00 0:19:32 16 8 16 30.7 0:10:10 168 34 96 5:05
48 517 Garry SCOTT 0:34:35 Dec-13 7 Male 38 Finished 0:04:59 83 8 61 19:58 0:21:39 66 7 48 27.7 0:07:55 26 5 19 3:57
49 606 Mark LEAVY 0:34:35 40-49 6 Male 39 Finished 0:04:25 18 1 16 17:42 0:21:15 55 7 40 28.2 0:08:53 73 10 51 4:26
50 603 Dean HOLLIER 0:34:37 40-49 7 Male 40 Finished 0:05:21 129 23 92 21:24 0:19:35 18 2 18 30.6 0:09:40 133 17 83 4:50
51 504 Tiffany ILLINGWORTH 0:34:41 Dec-13 6 Female 11 Finished 0:04:42 45 6 12 18:49 0:21:10 53 6 15 28.3 0:08:48 68 6 21 4:24
52 678 Janine BARROW 0:34:47 30-39 2 Female 12 Finished 0:05:14 118 9 32 20:59 0:21:39 67 8 19 27.7 0:07:52 22 1 5 3:56
53 702 Robyn HARTLEY 0:35:04 30-39 3 Female 13 Finished 0:05:18 123 11 35 21:13 0:20:53 47 3 13 28.7 0:08:51 71 3 22 4:25
54 551 Peter BALDWIN 0:35:16 30-39 16 Male 41 Finished 0:04:35 34 8 26 18:20 0:21:36 65 16 47 27.8 0:09:03 83 19 55 4:31
55 615 Graham SUTHERLAND 0:35:17 40-49 8 Male 42 Finished 0:05:07 100 18 76 20:30 0:22:06 81 12 58 27.1 0:08:02 31 1 24 4:01
56 532 Curtis HARMER 0:35:20 20-29 8 Male 43 Finished 0:04:40 38 7 28 18:40 0:21:51 71 10 51 27.5 0:08:48 69 9 48 4:24
57 675 Nicky WILSON 0:35:20 20-29 5 Female 14 Finished 0:04:27 20 1 3 17:48 0:23:13 115 16 44 25.8 0:07:39 16 2 3 3:49
58 510 Isaac KRAUSS 0:35:27 Dec-13 8 Male 44 Finished 0:04:30 26 5 20 18:01 0:22:56 109 9 68 26.2 0:07:59 28 6 21 3:59
59 543 Adam SIMPSON 0:35:33 20-29 9 Male 45 Finished 0:04:19 10 5 9 17:18 0:22:01 76 12 56 27.2 0:09:11 91 12 61 4:35
60 539 Chris RATTY 0:35:34 20-29 10 Male 46 Finished 0:05:12 112 16 83 20:49 0:21:00 50 7 36 28.6 0:09:20 107 15 72 4:40
61 669 Sarah STEARNE 0:35:34 20-29 6 Female 15 Finished 0:04:44 51 4 13 18:56 0:22:08 84 7 26 27.1 0:08:40 60 10 19 4:20
62 550 Paul BAKER 0:35:36 30-39 17 Male 47 Finished 0:05:00 86 24 64 20:00 0:21:49 70 18 50 27.5 0:08:46 64 14 44 4:23
63 654 Annalise MCNALLY 0:35:38 20-29 7 Female 16 Finished 0:05:08 106 10 26 20:34 0:22:08 82 6 24 27.1 0:08:21 44 6 12 4:10
64 805 Jacob LANE 0:35:39 Dec-13 9 Male 48 Finished 0:05:07 102 10 77 20:30 0:21:58 74 8 54 27.3 0:08:31 52 10 36 4:15
65 739 Jenny ALEXANDER 0:35:40 40-49 1 Female 17 Finished 0:05:22 138 4 43 21:30 0:20:44 43 1 11 28.9 0:09:33 126 7 45 4:46
66 621 Ra GARLAND 0:35:46 50-59 2 Male 49 Finished 0:04:42 47 1 35 18:48 0:22:28 94 3 63 26.7 0:08:34 55 2 39 4:17
67 535 Joel MACKENZIE 0:35:57 20-29 11 Male 50 Finished 0:04:40 40 8 30 18:42 0:22:00 75 11 55 27.3 0:09:15 99 14 69 4:37
68 609 Tony LURASCHI 0:36:00 40-49 9 Male 51 Finished 0:04:50 68 10 50 19:23 0:21:18 57 9 42 28.2 0:09:49 144 19 86 4:54
69 611 Jahne REES 0:36:03 40-49 10 Male 52 Finished 0:04:29 24 2 19 17:56 0:22:51 105 13 66 26.2 0:08:42 61 6 42 4:21
70 1242 C BARTIM 0:36:03   Male 53 Finished 0:06:02 194   108 24:11:00 0:20:36 37   29 29.1 0:09:22 112   75 4:41
71 701 Meredith HAMMOND 0:36:04 30-39 4 Female 18 Finished 0:05:28 151 15 50 21:55 0:21:34 64 7 18 27.8 0:09:00 80 7 27 4:30
72 626 Greg TRUSCOTT 0:36:06 50-59 3 Male 54 Finished 0:05:28 150 5 101 21:53 0:21:27 60 2 45 28 0:09:09 89 3 60 4:34
73 567 Damien KENWORTHY 0:36:08 30-39 18 Male 55 Finished 0:05:19 122 31 88 21:16 0:22:13 85 20 59 27 0:08:35 56 12 40 4:17
74 583 Brad SPARLING 0:36:11 30-39 19 Male 56 Finished 0:04:55 76 20 55 19:42 0:23:01 112 26 70 26.1 0:08:12 39 9 30 4:06
75 749 Lisa ELDER 0:36:12 40-49 2 Female 19 Finished 0:04:25 15 1 2 17:40 0:22:15 88 3 29 27 0:09:31 124 6 43 4:45
76 521 Briellen GIBBINGS-DRUCE 0:36:18 14-15 1 Female 20 Finished 0:04:37 37 1 10 18:30 0:22:08 83 1 25 27.1 0:09:30 123 2 42 4:45
77 683 Caroline CLARK 0:36:18 30-39 5 Female 21 Finished 0:05:54 183 29 78 23:36 0:20:32 35 1 7 29.2 0:09:51 146 19 60 4:55
78 731 Tanya TAYLOR 0:36:21 30-39 6 Female 22 Finished 0:05:36 162 22 60 22:26 0:20:56 48 4 14 28.6 0:09:47 141 18 56 4:53
79 571 Anthony LYNCH 0:36:22 30-39 20 Male 57 Finished 0:04:42 43 10 33 18:48 0:22:22 91 22 61 26.8 0:09:17 102 25 70 4:38
80 703 Joanna HAYES 0:36:23 30-39 7 Female 23 Finished 0:05:25 143 13 45 21:40 0:22:03 77 9 21 27.2 0:08:53 74 4 23 4:26
81 605 Peter ILLINGWORTH 0:36:25 40-49 11 Male 58 Finished 0:05:38 163 27 103 22:33 0:21:22 58 10 43 28.1 0:09:23 113 14 76 4:41
82 548 Leon ADAMS 0:36:32 30-39 21 Male 59 Finished 0:04:58 81 22 59 19:55 0:22:18 90 21 60 26.9 0:09:14 96 22 66 4:37
83 581 Antony SCHILLACI 0:36:32 30-39 22 Male 60 Finished 0:05:04 94 27 71 20:17 0:21:26 59 15 44 28 0:10:00 157 33 93 5:00
84 663 Emma RICHARDSON 0:36:34 20-29 8 Female 24 Finished 0:04:33 30 2 7 18:12 0:22:15 87 8 28 27 0:09:45 138 16 54 4:52
85 529 Matt COLLIER 0:36:36 20-29 12 Male 61 Finished 0:05:08 98 14 74 20:31 0:23:22 117 14 73 25.7 0:08:05 33 7 26 4:02
86 628 Peter EADINGTON 0:36:40 60+ 1 Male 62 Finished 0:06:00 190 2 106 24:02:00 0:21:32 63 1 46 27.9 0:09:06 87 1 58 4:33
87 646 Kate FRANCIS 0:36:40 20-29 9 Female 25 Finished 0:04:50 69 9 19 19:23 0:23:23 118 17 45 25.6 0:08:24 47 7 14 4:12
88 608 Joe LOWRY 0:36:41 40-49 12 Male 63 Finished 0:05:13 114 21 85 20:52 0:22:04 78 11 57 27.2 0:09:23 114 15 77 4:41
89 713 Jenny MANUEL 0:36:42 30-39 8 Female 26 Finished 0:04:48 62 2 17 19:13 0:22:43 101 12 37 26.4 0:09:09 90 9 30 4:34
90 622 Greg NICHOLAS 0:36:50 50-59 4 Male 64 Finished 0:04:54 75 2 54 19:36 0:22:31 97 4 64 26.6 0:09:23 115 4 78 4:41
91 538 Prasad RANASINGHE 0:36:58 20-29 13 Male 65 Finished 0:05:17 119 17 87 21:08 0:21:07 52 9 38 28.4 0:10:33 186 19 99 5:16
92 625 Richard STEELE 0:36:58 50-59 5 Male 66 Finished 0:05:40 167 6 104 22:42           0:31:16 254 7 114 15:38
93 650 Petra HARRIES 0:37:01 20-29 10 Female 27 Finished 0:04:49 64 8 18 19:18 0:22:53 107 15 40 26.2 0:09:18 105 13 34 4:39
94 618 Jim UNDERSCHULTZ 0:37:04 40-49 13 Male 67 Finished 0:04:54 71 12 52 19:36 0:22:56 110 14 69 26.2 0:09:12 92 11 62 4:36
95 751 Donna FOSTER 0:37:04 40-49 3 Female 28 Finished 0:05:56 186 8 81 23:46 0:22:30 96 4 33 26.7 0:08:36 57 2 17 4:17
96 689 Jodee EAVES 0:37:06 30-39 9 Female 29 Finished 0:05:06 97 6 24 20:25 0:23:00 111 13 42 26.1 0:08:58 78 5 25 4:29
97 619 Charles WARREN 0:37:11 40-49 14 Male 68 Finished 0:04:36 36 4 27 18:24 0:24:26 150 19 91 24.6 0:08:08 36 3 28 4:04
98 634 Louise BENNETT 0:37:11 20-29 11 Female 30 Finished 0:06:06 203 32 94 24:25:00 0:22:45 103 14 39 26.4 0:08:18 42 5 11 4:09
99 715 Kelly MILLS 0:37:17 30-39 10 Female 31 Finished 0:04:53 72 3 20 19:32 0:22:31 98 11 34 26.6 0:09:51 147 20 61 4:55
100 575 Ashley RANDELL 0:37:19 30-39 23 Male 69 Finished 0:04:59 84 23 62 19:56 0:23:31 121 28 75 25.5 0:08:47 66 16 46 4:23
101 642 Chloe DUNCAN 0:37:19 20-29 12 Female 32 Finished 0:05:22 136 16 41 21:28 0:23:48 133 19 53 25.2 0:08:07 35 4 8 4:03
102 579 Mitch RUMFORD 0:37:21 30-39 24 Male 70 Finished 0:05:01 87 25 65 20:05 0:22:27 93 23 62 26.7 0:09:52 148 30 87 4:56
103 572 Craig MAXWELL 0:37:23 30-39 25 Male 71 Finished 0:04:50 66 17 48 19:21 0:23:55 137 32 83 25.1 0:08:36 58 13 41 4:18
104 541 Adrian SHARPE 0:37:25 20-29 14 Male 72 Finished 0:05:04 93 13 70 20:19 0:23:18 116 13 72 25.8 0:09:01 81 10 54 4:30
105 794 Team Em-Walk 0:37:26 Team 1 Female 33 Finished 0:05:30 155 2 53 22:02 0:20:24 31 1 5 29.4 0:11:30 219 3 111 5:45
106 518 Cambell SMITH 0:37:27 Dec-13 10 Male 73 Finished 0:05:04 92 9 69 20:18 0:23:51 135 10 82 25.2 0:08:30 51 9 35 4:15
107 624 Rick RODOREDA 0:37:28 50-59 6 Male 74 Finished           23:40:11 252 6 113 -30 0:57:16 253 6 113 28:38:00
108 610 Martin PHILPOTT 0:37:29 40-49 15 Male 75 Finished 0:06:26 230 29 112 25:44:00 0:21:16 56 8 41 28.2 0:09:45 137 18 84 4:52
109 659 Jade POWELL 0:37:35 20-29 13 Female 34 Finished 0:05:23 140 18 44 21:34 0:22:17 89 9 30 26.9 0:09:53 152 17 63 4:56
110 565 Joel GURR 0:37:41 30-39 26 Male 76 Finished 0:04:48 60 16 44 19:14 0:23:43 129 30 79 25.3 0:09:07 88 21 59 4:33
111 586 Scott WATSON 0:37:48 30-39 27 Male 77 Finished 0:05:14 117 30 86 20:58 0:21:40 68 17 49 27.7 0:10:52 198 36 101 5:26
112 677 Jodie APPLETON 0:37:48 30-39 11 Female 35 Finished 0:05:47 174 26 69 23:09 0:21:29 61 5 16 27.9 0:10:31 183 31 85 5:15
113 566 Brent IRVING 0:37:52 30-39 28 Male 78 Finished 0:05:29 152 37 102 21:58 0:22:53 106 25 67 26.2 0:09:28 121 29 81 4:44
114 762 Renate MCLAURIN 0:37:53 40-49 4 Female 36 Finished 0:06:00 191 10 85 24:00:00 0:22:04 80 2 23 27.2 0:09:48 143 12 58 4:54
115 657 Lisa PILKINGTON 0:37:57 20-29 14 Female 37 Finished 0:04:41 44 3 11 18:44 0:22:34 100 13 36 26.6 0:10:41 191 29 91 5:20
116 630 Tim HUMPHRY 0:38:03 60+ 2 Male 79 Finished 0:05:02 88 1 66 20:08 0:23:36 125 2 78 25.4 0:09:24 118 2 79 4:42
117 698 Gillian GOBY 0:38:04 30-39 12 Female 38 Finished 0:05:31 158 18 56 22:05 0:22:13 86 10 27 27 0:10:18 174 27 77 5:09
118 760 Sarah MATTABONI 0:38:04 40-49 5 Female 39 Finished 0:05:26 148 5 48 21:46 0:24:07 145 9 56 24.9 0:08:28 49 1 16 4:14
119 1132 M DUFFY 0:38:04 30-39 29 Male 80 Finished 0:04:45 54 13 40 19:02 0:23:50 134 31 81 25.2 0:09:27 120 28 80 4:43
120 691 Belinda EVANS 0:38:09 30-39 13 Female 40 Finished 0:05:39 164 23 61 22:36 0:21:31 62 6 17 27.9 0:10:58 204 37 101 5:29
121 509 Lachlan BUDGE 0:38:10 Dec-13 11 Male 81 Finished 0:05:08 103 11 78 20:33 0:24:03 140 11 86 24.9 0:08:58 77 11 53 4:29
122 596 Michael DORAN 0:38:13 40-49 16 Male 82 Finished 0:04:48 61 8 45 19:12 0:24:52 162 21 93 24.1 0:08:32 54 5 38 4:16
123 682 Kylie CHAMBERLAIN 0:38:13 30-39 14 Female 41 Finished 0:05:16 121 10 34 21:06 0:23:12 114 14 43 25.8 0:09:43 135 16 52 4:51
124 570 Alain LUDVA 0:38:14 30-39 30 Male 83 Finished 0:04:56 78 21 56 19:44 0:24:02 139 33 85 25 0:09:14 98 24 68 4:37
125 522 Sophie KOZAK 0:38:19 14-15 2 Female 42 Finished 0:04:54 73 2 21 19:37 0:23:39 127 2 49 25.4 0:09:44 136 3 53 4:52
126 547 Andrew WADHAM 0:38:19 20-29 15 Male 84 Finished 0:04:51 65 11 47 19:24 0:24:14 147 17 90 24.8 0:09:13 93 13 63 4:36
127 549 Darren BAILEY 0:38:20 30-39 31 Male 85 Finished 0:05:22 132 34 93 21:27 0:24:56 166 35 94 24.1 0:08:00 30 7 23 4:00
128 651 Kelli HAYWARD 0:38:21 20-29 15 Female 43 Finished 0:05:19 126 14 36 21:16 0:22:28 95 11 32 26.7 0:10:32 185 26 87 5:16
129 534 Nathan HART 0:38:23 20-29 16 Male 86 Finished 0:04:46 55 10 41 19:07 0:23:33 122 15 76 25.5 0:10:02 160 17 94 5:01
130 784 Marie MAZZINI 0:38:26 50-59 1 Female 44 Finished 0:06:10 209 3 99 24:41:00 0:22:43 102 1 38 26.4 0:09:31 125 1 44 4:45
131 599 Craig EMSLIE 0:38:28 40-49 17 Male 87 Finished 0:05:07 99 17 75 20:29 0:23:03 113 15 71 26 0:10:16 172 21 97 5:08
132 573 Benjamin PRAIN 0:38:31 30-39 32 Male 88 Finished 0:04:47 58 15 43 19:09 0:22:46 104 24 65 26.3 0:10:56 202 37 103 5:28
133 656 Lauryn PARTRIDGE 0:38:40 20-29 16 Female 45 Finished 0:05:25 146 19 47 21:40 0:22:32 99 12 35 26.6 0:10:41 190 28 90 5:20
134 808 Alison WILSON 0:38:41 20-29 17 Female 46 Finished 0:05:46 172 23 67 23:07 0:22:26 92 10 31 26.7 0:10:27 178 23 81 5:13
135 793 Team tri hards 0:38:42 Team 2 Female 47 Finished 0:05:20 127 1 37 21:23 0:23:37 126 2 48 25.4 0:09:43 134 1 51 4:51
136 279 Chrissie KRUMMEL 0:38:45 30-39 15 Female 48 Finished 0:04:30 25 1 6 18:02 0:25:13 178 24 81 23.8 0:09:00 79 6 26 4:30
137 574 Andrew PRICE 0:38:50 30-39 33 Male 89 Finished 0:04:42 46 11 34 18:50 0:24:06 144 34 89 24.9 0:10:00 156 32 92 5:00
138 719 Jenny PEDRANA 0:39:04 30-39 16 Female 49 Finished 0:05:59 188 30 83 23:56 0:23:42 128 15 50 25.3 0:09:21 110 11 36 4:40
139 568 Adrian KWINTOWSKI 0:39:06 30-39 34 Male 90 Finished 0:06:21 224 39 111 25:25:00 0:23:25 119 27 74 25.6 0:09:18 104 26 71 4:39
140 666 Rebecca ROSS 0:39:07 20-29 18 Female 50 Finished 0:07:35 250 39 137 30:22:00 0:22:04 79 5 22 27.2 0:09:26 119 14 40 4:43
141 754 Christine GOLDER 0:39:13 40-49 6 Female 51 Finished 0:06:11 210 16 100 24:45:00 0:22:55 108 5 41 26.2 0:10:06 166 13 71 5:03
142 616 Anthony THOMAS 0:39:14 40-49 18 Male 91 Finished 0:05:06 95 16 72 20:26 0:24:45 158 20 92 24.2 0:09:21 109 13 74 4:40
143 632 Katie ANDERSON 0:39:21 20-29 19 Female 52 Finished 0:05:30 156 21 54 22:01 0:25:05 170 26 74 23.9 0:08:44 62 11 20 4:22
144 658 Janice POHARA 0:39:22 20-29 20 Female 53 Finished 0:05:21 134 15 40 21:27 0:23:43 130 18 51 25.3 0:10:16 173 22 76 5:08
145 580 Nicholas RUSSELL 0:39:24 30-39 35 Male 92 Finished 0:05:20 128 33 91 21:22 0:23:34 123 29 77 25.5 0:10:28 179 35 98 5:14
146 745 Cathie BURNS 0:39:24 40-49 7 Female 54 Finished 0:06:04 197 12 89 24:17:00 0:24:03 142 8 55 24.9 0:09:15 100 3 31 4:37
147 612 Barry SHACKLES 0:39:27 40-49 19 Male 93 Finished 0:04:58 82 14 60 19:53           0:34:28 255 30 115 17:14
148 803 Sonia CHUA 0:39:34 Dec-13 7 Female 55 Finished 0:05:49 176 8 71 23:15 0:23:26 120 7 46 25.6 0:10:18 175 8 78 5:09
149 673 Lara WILMOT 0:39:48 20-29 21 Female 56 Finished 0:05:10 108 11 27 20:40 0:24:33 154 21 63 24.4 0:10:03 162 19 68 5:01
150 759 Karyn LEWIS 0:39:51 40-49 8 Female 57 Finished 0:06:16 218 18 108 25:05:00 0:23:45 131 7 52 25.3 0:09:48 142 11 57 4:54
151 587 Andrew WELLER 0:39:52 30-39 36 Male 94 Finished 0:05:44 170 38 105 22:59 0:25:01 168 36 95 24 0:09:04 84 20 56 4:32
152 670 Amanda STOOKE 0:39:54 20-29 22 Female 58 Finished 0:05:49 177 24 72 23:18 0:25:09 175 27 78 23.8 0:08:54 75 12 24 4:27
153 602 Gabor HERNADI 0:39:55 40-49 20 Male 95 Finished 0:04:46 52 7 39 19:04 0:24:05 143 18 88 24.9 0:11:03 206 24 104 5:31
154 598 Nick EDWARDS 0:40:00 40-49 21 Male 96 Finished 0:05:09 105 19 80 20:35 0:23:57 138 17 84 25.1 0:10:53 199 23 102 5:26
155 620 Bill CARMODY 0:40:03 50-59 7 Male 97 Finished 0:05:03 91 3 68 20:14 0:25:04 169 5 96 23.9 0:09:53 151 5 89 4:56
156 514 Aidan LIDDELOW 0:40:09 Dec-13 12 Male 98 Finished 0:05:24 141 12 97 21:38 0:25:29 183 12 100 23.5 0:09:14 95 12 65 4:37
157 753 Michelle GLEESON 0:40:10 40-49 9 Female 59 Finished 0:06:55 240 23 128 27:41:00 0:23:34 124 6 47 25.4 0:09:39 132 10 50 4:49
158 537 Simon MORLEY 0:40:11 20-29 17 Male 99 Finished 0:06:02 192 19 107 24:08:00 0:24:03 141 16 87 24.9 0:10:04 163 18 95 5:02
159 649 Alison GLEDHILL 0:40:12 20-29 23 Female 60 Finished 0:05:16 120 13 33 21:04 0:24:27 151 20 60 24.5 0:10:28 181 25 83 5:14
160 776 Kelley WHISSON 0:40:20 40-49 10 Female 61 Finished 0:05:20 131 3 39 21:21 0:25:39 187 15 87 23.4 0:09:19 106 5 35 4:39
161 528 Matthew BESTON 0:40:26 20-29 18 Male 100 Finished 0:04:57 80 12 58 19:50 0:25:28 182 18 99 23.5 0:09:59 155 16 91 4:59
162 523 Caitlin LIDDELOW 0:40:27 14-15 3 Female 62 Finished 0:06:06 201 3 93 24:27:00 0:24:56 165 3 72 24.1 0:09:23 111 1 37 4:41
163 782 Denise GREATHEAD 0:40:30 50-59 2 Female 63 Finished 0:06:13 214 5 104 24:54:00 0:24:25 149 2 59 24.6 0:09:50 145 2 59 4:55
164 742 Elizabeth BEAL 0:40:33 40-49 11 Female 64 Finished 0:05:10 110 2 28 20:40 0:24:37 156 12 65 24.4 0:10:44 193 16 93 5:22
165 726 Fee SPEECHLEY 0:40:34 30-39 17 Female 65 Finished 0:06:23 227 42 116 25:35:00 0:25:07 173 22 77 23.9 0:09:01 82 8 28 4:30
166 697 Neysa GELLARD 0:40:40 30-39 18 Female 66 Finished 0:05:32 159 19 57 22:09 0:25:05 171 21 75 23.9 0:10:02 158 22 65 5:01
167 695 Frances FULLER 0:40:43 30-39 19 Female 67 Finished 0:06:03 195 31 87 24:13:00 0:23:52 136 16 54 25.1 0:10:46 194 34 94 5:23
168 783 Audrey HULL 0:40:43 50-59 3 Female 68 Finished 0:05:38 165 1 62 22:33 0:24:48 160 3 68 24.2 0:10:15 170 3 74 5:07
169 641 Rebecca DUGMORE 0:40:44 20-29 24 Female 69 Finished 0:05:53 180 27 75 23:34 0:24:36 155 22 64 24.4 0:10:14 169 21 73 5:07
170 268 Sarah BEDINGFELD 0:40:53 30-39 20 Female 70 Finished 0:04:56 77 4 22 19:46 0:26:32 204 35 102 22.6 0:09:24 117 13 39 4:42
171 706 Phillipa JAMES 0:40:54 30-39 21 Female 71 Finished 0:05:21 130 12 38 21:24 0:26:08 195 32 95 22.9 0:09:23 116 12 38 4:41
172 708 Michele KENWORTHY 0:40:57 30-39 22 Female 72 Finished 0:05:07 101 7 25 20:30 0:26:31 203 34 101 22.6 0:09:17 103 10 33 4:38
173 1128 Danielle COLOPER 0:40:57 30-39 23 Female 73 Finished 0:05:30 154 16 52 22:00 0:25:11 177 23 80 23.8 0:10:15 171 26 75 5:07
174 607 Michael LIDDELOW 0:41:03 40-49 22 Male 101 Finished 0:05:13 113 20 84 20:55 0:26:34 205 24 103 22.6 0:09:14 94 12 64 4:37
175 640 Kate CRONAN 0:41:12 20-29 25 Female 74 Finished 0:05:28 149 20 49 21:52 0:25:46 188 29 88 23.3 0:09:57 153 18 64 4:58
176 627 Colin AGNEW 0:41:14 60+ 3 Male 102 Finished 0:06:06 202 3 109 24:25:00 0:25:20 180 3 98 23.7 0:09:46 140 3 85 4:53
177 604 Guy HOPKINS 0:41:16 40-49 23 Male 103 Finished 0:06:10 206 28 110 24:40:00 0:23:47 132 16 80 25.2 0:11:18 210 26 106 5:39
178 688 Jodi EARNSHAW 0:41:21 30-39 24 Female 75 Finished 0:06:17 219 38 109 25:09:00 0:24:09 146 17 57 24.8 0:10:53 200 36 98 5:26
179 711 Louisa LEURS 0:41:23 30-39 25 Female 76 Finished 0:05:24 144 14 46 21:37 0:25:54 190 30 90 23.2 0:10:04 164 25 69 5:02
180 508 Holly WAITE 0:41:25 Dec-13 8 Female 77 Finished 0:05:15 116 7 31 21:00 0:27:04 218 8 112 22.2 0:09:05 85 7 29 4:32
181 714 Jody MCIVOR 0:41:25 30-39 26 Female 78 Finished 0:05:43 169 24 65 22:53 0:25:18 179 25 82 23.7 0:10:23 177 29 80 5:11
182 595 Sander DIJKSTAL 0:41:26 40-49 24 Male 104 Finished 0:04:53 70 11 51 19:33 0:26:57 217 27 106 22.3 0:09:35 127 16 82 4:47
183 660 Alison PRIOR 0:41:34 20-29 26 Female 79 Finished 0:05:52 179 26 74 23:31 0:24:46 159 24 67 24.2 0:10:54 201 31 99 5:27
184 790 Team Valley Girls 0:41:35 Team 3 Female 80 Finished 0:05:47 173 3 68 23:11 0:24:29 152 3 61 24.5 0:11:17 209 2 104 5:38
185 655 Keely MUNDLE 0:41:37 20-29 27 Female 81 Finished 0:05:40 166 22 63 22:39 0:24:58 167 25 73 24 0:10:57 203 32 100 5:28
186 686 Nicole DRINKWATER 0:41:52 30-39 27 Female 82 Finished 0:06:20 222 39 112 25:23:00 0:24:55 164 20 71 24.1 0:10:34 187 32 88 5:17
187 792 Jacinta DUFFY 0:41:59 30-39 28 Female 83 Finished 0:05:31 157 17 55 22:06 0:26:57 216 39 111 22.3 0:09:29 122 14 41 4:44
188 736 Kerry TUDORI 0:42:02 30-39 29 Female 84 Finished 0:05:33 161 21 59 22:13 0:26:48 212 38 109 22.4 0:09:39 131 15 49 4:49
189 582 Jayson SELLERS 0:42:03 30-39 37 Male 105 Finished 0:05:25 145 36 99 21:43 0:25:09 174 37 97 23.8 0:11:27 218 38 108 5:43
190 743 Dianne BOWMAN 0:42:08 40-49 12 Female 85 Finished 0:05:54 184 7 79 23:38 0:24:31 153 11 62 24.5 0:11:40 223 19 114 5:50
191 699 Trudy HADDLETON 0:42:16 30-39 30 Female 86 Finished 0:06:16 217 37 107 25:07:00 0:24:53 163 19 70 24.1 0:11:05 207 38 103 5:32
192 748 Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER 0:42:23 40-49 13 Female 87 Finished 0:06:10 208 15 98 24:43:00 0:26:02 194 17 94 23 0:10:09 167 14 72 5:04
193 685 Maria DELIN 0:42:25 30-39 31 Female 88 Finished 0:06:31 234 45 122 26:06:00 0:26:00 192 31 92 23.1 0:09:52 149 21 62 4:56
194 671 Tarryn STOTT 0:42:34 20-29 28 Female 89 Finished 0:05:23 137 17 42 21:31 0:25:26 181 28 83 23.6 0:11:43 225 35 116 5:51
195 755 Gillian HUMPHREYS 0:42:35 40-49 14 Female 90 Finished 0:06:31 235 21 123 26:07:00 0:25:12 176 14 79 23.8 0:10:50 197 17 97 5:25
196 613 Mark SIMPSON 0:42:49 40-49 25 Male 106 Finished 0:05:24 139 24 96 21:35 0:27:25 224 28 107 21.9 0:09:59 154 20 90 4:59
197 735 Anna TREWARN 0:42:49 30-39 32 Female 91 Finished 0:06:24 229 43 118 25:39:00 0:25:53 189 29 89 23.2 0:10:29 182 30 84 5:14
198 643 Ashlee FLEWERS 0:42:50 20-29 29 Female 92 Finished 0:05:58 187 30 82 23:54 0:26:23 197 31 97 22.7 0:10:28 180 24 82 5:14
199 545 Scot THOMAS 0:42:51 20-29 19 Male 107 Finished 0:04:35 33 6 25 18:23 0:30:47 244 19 111 19.5 0:07:27 10 4 9 3:43
200 747 Carol DRAPER 0:42:52 40-49 15 Female 93 Finished 0:06:03 196 11 88 24:14:00 0:27:09 221 21 115 22.1 0:09:37 129 8 47 4:48
201 761 Kate MCDONALD 0:42:58 40-49 16 Female 94 Finished 0:05:59 189 9 84 23:58 0:27:41 226 22 119 21.7 0:09:16 101 4 32 4:38
202 763 Elizabeth MCSWEENEY 0:42:58 40-49 17 Female 95 Finished 0:07:29 249 28 136 29:57:00 0:24:25 148 10 58 24.6 0:11:02 205 18 102 5:31
203 744 Cath BRASHAW 0:43:02 40-49 18 Female 96 Finished 0:06:33 236 22 124 26:12:00 0:25:56 191 16 91 23.1 0:10:31 184 15 86 5:15
204 593 Liam COLE 0:43:05 40-49 26 Male 108 Finished 0:04:50 63 9 46 19:20 0:26:48 214 25 104 22.4 0:11:26 216 27 107 5:43
205 723 Joanne ROOKE 0:43:11 30-39 33 Female 97 Finished 0:05:46 171 25 66 23:04 0:24:52 161 18 69 24.1 0:12:32 233 45 123 6:16
206 562 Scott GOODSELL 0:43:15 30-39 38 Male 109 Finished 0:05:19 124 32 89 21:16 0:28:02 229 38 108 21.4 0:09:53 150 31 88 4:56
207 631 Karrie ALLAN 0:43:15 20-29 30 Female 98 Finished 0:06:27 232 38 120 25:51:00 0:24:38 157 23 66 24.4 0:12:08 229 37 120 6:03
208 737 Robyn WALL 0:43:24 30-39 34 Female 99 Finished 0:05:48 175 27 70 23:13 0:26:44 211 37 108 22.4 0:10:50 196 35 96 5:25
209 614 Vince SIMPSON 0:43:33 40-49 27 Male 110 Finished 0:05:26 147 26 100 21:46 0:26:29 200 23 102 22.6 0:11:35 222 28 109 5:47
210 718 Jo-Anne PARKER 0:43:47 30-39 35 Female 100 Finished 0:06:39 237 46 125 26:37:00 0:25:34 184 26 84 23.5 0:11:32 221 42 113 5:46
211 704 Leslie HILLS 0:43:49 30-39 36 Female 101 Finished 0:06:12 212 35 102 24:49:00 0:27:50 227 43 120 21.5 0:09:45 139 17 55 4:52
212 672 Catherine SWIFT 0:43:50 20-29 31 Female 102 Finished 0:05:55 185 29 80 23:41 0:27:18 222 33 116 22 0:10:35 188 27 89 5:17
213 667 Jocelyn SAUZIER 0:43:55 20-29 32 Female 103 Finished 0:05:54 181 28 76 23:36 0:28:24 232 35 123 21.1 0:09:35 128 15 46 4:47
214 638 Claire CLARKE 0:43:56 20-29 33 Female 104 Finished 0:06:02 193 31 86 24:09:00 0:26:31 202 32 100 22.6 0:11:21 211 33 105 5:40
215 781 Karen FITZGERALD 0:43:58 50-59 4 Female 105 Finished 0:06:11 211 4 101 24:47:00 0:26:20 196 4 96 22.8 0:11:24 214 6 108 5:42
216 775 Peggy WHALLEY 0:44:00 40-49 19 Female 106 Finished 0:05:29 153 6 51 21:56 0:28:51 238 25 129 20.8 0:09:39 130 9 48 4:49
217 725 Catherine SMITH 0:44:04 30-39 37 Female 107 Finished 0:05:32 160 20 58 22:11 0:27:05 219 40 113 22.2 0:11:25 215 39 109 5:42
218 662 Mary-Isabelle RAUTAO 0:44:11 20-29 34 Female 108 Finished 0:06:07 204 33 95 24:29:00 0:26:02 193 30 93 23 0:12:00 228 36 119 6:00
219 692 Kellie FARRELL 0:44:12 30-39 38 Female 109 Finished 0:05:53 182 28 77 23:32 0:27:35 225 42 118 21.7 0:10:43 192 33 92 5:21
220 779 Bernadette BROOKE-SMITH 0:44:14 50-59 5 Female 110 Finished 0:05:41 168 2 64 22:46 0:26:38 209 6 106 22.5 0:11:53 226 7 117 5:56
221 679 Marielle BOERSMA 0:44:17 30-39 39 Female 111 Finished 0:06:05 199 32 91 24:20:00 0:25:36 185 27 85 23.4 0:12:34 235 46 125 6:17
222 705 Samantha HINCE 0:44:17 30-39 40 Female 112 Finished 0:06:15 215 36 105 25:03:00 0:25:36 186 28 86 23.4 0:12:24 232 44 122 6:12
223 594 Paul DEARLOVE 0:44:24 40-49 28 Male 111 Finished 0:07:18 246 30 113 29:14:00 0:26:25 199 22 101 22.7 0:10:39 189 22 100 5:19
224 785 Mary MURPHY 0:44:37 50-59 6 Female 113 Finished 0:06:39 238 6 126 26:36:00 0:26:35 208 5 105 22.6 0:11:21 213 5 107 5:40
225 720 Leonie POWER 0:44:49 30-39 41 Female 114 Finished 0:06:20 223 40 113 25:20:00 0:28:27 233 44 124 21.1 0:10:01 159 23 66 5:00
226 778 Sylvia BLACKBURN 0:44:53 50-59 7 Female 115 Finished 0:06:51 239 7 127 27:24:00 0:26:40 210 7 107 22.5 0:11:21 212 4 106 5:40
227 635 Danielle BERRY 0:44:56 20-29 35 Female 116 Finished 0:05:52 178 25 73 23:28 0:27:19 223 34 117 22 0:11:43 224 34 115 5:51
228 717 Paula O'CONNELL 0:45:05 30-39 42 Female 117 Finished 0:07:05 244 48 132 28:20:00 0:26:29 201 33 99 22.7 0:11:30 220 41 112 5:45
229 668 Penny SCHIPPERS 0:45:33 20-29 36 Female 118 Finished 0:06:13 213 34 103 24:54:00 0:28:29 234 36 125 21.1 0:10:49 195 30 95 5:24
230 722 Winona ROGERS 0:45:33 30-39 43 Female 119 Finished 0:06:29 233 44 121 25:56:00 0:27:09 220 41 114 22.1 0:11:54 227 43 118 5:57
231 765 Louisa PATRICK 0:45:36 40-49 20 Female 120 Finished 0:06:04 198 13 90 24:16:00 0:25:05 172 13 76 23.9 0:14:26 249 26 137 7:12
232 676 Bronwyn WOODWARD 0:45:38 20-29 37 Female 121 Finished 0:06:25 228 36 117 25:40:00 0:29:06 240 37 131 20.6 0:10:06 165 20 70 5:03
233 617 David TITMUSS 0:45:45 40-49 29 Male 112 Finished 0:05:19 125 22 90 21:17 0:26:50 215 26 105 22.3 0:13:34 244 29 111 6:47
234 764 Denise MUIR 0:46:09 40-49 21 Female 122 Finished 0:06:15 216 17 106 25:01:00 0:26:48 213 20 110 22.4 0:13:05 239 22 129 6:32
235 730 Laura STUMPERS 0:46:19 30-39 44 Female 123 Finished 0:06:22 226 41 115 25:29:00 0:26:35 207 36 104 22.6 0:13:20 241 48 131 6:40
236 740 Jenni ALFORD 0:46:25 40-49 22 Female 124 Finished 0:06:19 221 20 111 25:18:00 0:26:34 206 19 103 22.6 0:13:30 243 24 133 6:45
237 560 Rory DONNELLY 0:46:46 30-39 39 Male 113 Finished 0:05:21 133 35 94 21:26 0:29:13 241 39 110 20.5 0:12:10 230 39 110 6:05
238 712 Carmel LUCK 0:46:57 30-39 45 Female 125 Finished 0:06:05 200 33 92 24:23:00 0:30:30 243 49 133 19.7 0:10:20 176 28 79 5:10
239 710 Leanne LESTER 0:47:31 30-39 46 Female 126 Finished 0:06:10 207 34 97 24:40:00 0:28:36 236 45 127 21 0:12:44 236 47 126 6:22
240 752 Sarah GAUTREY 0:47:39 40-49 23 Female 127 Finished 0:06:07 205 14 96 24:28:00 0:26:24 198 18 98 22.7 0:15:06 250 27 138 7:33
241 687 Janelle D'SOUZA 0:47:47 30-39 47 Female 128 Finished 0:07:28 248 49 135 29:55:00 0:28:51 237 46 128 20.8 0:11:26 217 40 110 5:43
242 746 Julie COVICH 0:48:02 40-49 24 Female 129 Finished 0:06:58 243 25 131 27:54:00 0:27:54 228 23 121 21.5 0:13:07 240 23 130 6:33
243 774 Cassandra TZIMAS 0:48:04 40-49 25 Female 130 Finished 0:06:57 242 24 130 27:50:00 0:28:18 231 24 122 21.2 0:12:47 237 21 127 6:23
244 728 Linda STENNING 0:49:25 30-39 48 Female 131 Finished 0:06:57 241 47 129 27:50:00 0:29:01 239 47 130 20.7 0:13:25 242 49 132 6:42
245 770 Katrina RONAN 0:49:28 40-49 26 Female 132 Finished                     0:49:27 256 29 141 24:43:00
246 767 Margaret PORTEOUS 0:49:43 40-49 27 Female 133 Finished 0:06:17 220 19 110 25:10:00 0:31:06 246 26 135 19.3 0:12:18 231 20 121 6:09
247 681 Rachel CAREY 0:49:51 30-39 49 Female 134 Finished 0:05:01 89 5 23 20:07 0:34:46 250 50 138 17.3 0:10:02 161 24 67 5:01
248 665 Alana ROSS 0:50:27 20-29 38 Female 135 Finished 0:06:26 231 37 119 25:45:00 0:31:03 245 38 134 19.3 0:12:56 238 39 128 6:28
249 597 Simon EDER 0:50:29 40-49 30 Male 114 Finished 0:04:32 29 3 23 18:09 0:34:43 249 29 112 17.3 0:11:12 208 25 105 5:36
250 780 Christina FAITHFULL 0:50:40 50-59 8 Female 136 Finished           0:35:00 253 8 140 17.1 0:15:39 251 8 139 7:49
251 789 Lesleyann WATSON 0:50:41 60+ 1 Female 137 Finished 0:07:51 251 1 138 31:26:00 0:28:33 235 1 126 21 0:14:15 246 1 135 7:07
252 629 Steve GLEDHILL 0:51:08 60+ 4 Male 115 Finished 0:08:29 253 4 114 33:56:00 0:28:13 230 4 109 21.3 0:14:25 248 4 112 7:12
253 647 Chloe GAIR 0:52:15 20-29 39 Female 138 Finished 0:06:21 225 35 114 25:26:00 0:33:18 248 39 137 18 0:12:34 234 38 124 6:17
254 696 Nadia GALISTAN 0:52:30 30-39 50 Female 139 Finished 0:08:09 252 50 139 32:38:00 0:29:58 242 48 132 20 0:14:21 247 50 136 7:10
255 773 Tracey TITMUSS 0:53:04 40-49 28 Female 140 Finished 0:07:14 245 26 133 28:57:00 0:31:40 247 27 136 18.9 0:14:07 245 25 134 7:03
256 757 Kathy INGS 1:01:53 40-49 29 Female 141 Finished 0:07:23 247 27 134 29:33:00 0:37:31 251 28 139 16 0:16:58 252 28 140 8:29
  526 Liam SHERWIN 0:00:00 14-15   Male   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  533 Jaren HART 0:00:00 20-29   Male   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  554 Peter BIRD 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  555 Al BOVELL 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  557 Matthew CLAPE 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  563 Langford GRANT 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  588 Carl YOUNG 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Not yet started                              
  600 Adam HACKER 0:00:00 40-49   Male   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  636 Imogen BLAIR 0:00:00 20-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  637 Jennifer BYRNE 0:00:00 20-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  645 Jaclyn FORWOOD 0:00:00 20-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  648 Pamela GIRARDI 0:00:00 20-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  652 Natalie HORNBY 0:00:00 20-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  661 Belinda RAPPEPORT 0:00:00 20-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  664 Heidi ROSE 0:00:00 20-29   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  680 Sandrine BRUNEAU 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  684 Elaine CREEVY 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  690 Lisa ENDACOTT 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  693 Natalie FARROW 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  694 Jenny FORREST 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  700 Julie HADODO 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  707 Catherine JOHNSON 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  709 Dana LEDGER 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  721 Lucette QUINLAN 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  724 Janine RYAN 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  727 Melanie STAUNTON 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  729 Kathy STEWART 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  732 Katherine TAYLOR 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  733 Jo THOMSON 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  734 Gina THORNTON 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  741 Tate BARBARA 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  750 Allison FITZGERALD 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  756 Sara INGLIS-DAWSON 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  766 Gwen PFLEGER 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  768 Wendy QUICKE 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  769 Erica RAMIREZ 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  771 Julia ROUTLEY 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  772 Linlee TAYLOR 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  777 Helena ZLATNIK 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  786 Julie NEWMAN 0:00:00 50-59   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  787 Kendra NUNWEEK-HANLON 0:00:00 50-59   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  788 Kirsty SADLER 0:00:00 50-59   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  806 Danielle COLOPER 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  809 Rebecca WHITE 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                              
  810 Andrea LEECH 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Pre-race withdrawal