Pos Race No First Name Last Name Gun Time Category Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Status Swim O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos min/km Cycle O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos km/h Run O.Pos C.Pos G.Pos min/km
1 754 Bill SCANLAN 2:05:06 Open 1 Male 1 Finished 0:25:21 9 2 7 16:54 1:04:18 1 1 1 37.3 0:35:26 4 2 4 3:32
2 616 Steven PLAIN 2:05:23 20-29 1 Male 2 Finished 0:23:42 2 1 2 15:48 1:06:33 3 2 3 36.1 0:35:07 3 2 3 3:30
3 753 Kenji NENER 2:10:11 Open 2 Male 3 Finished 0:23:07 1 1 1 15:24 1:08:07 8 2 8 35.2 0:38:56 13 5 12 3:53
4 644 Stuart DURHAM 2:10:55 30-39 1 Male 4 Finished 0:24:59 6 2 4 16:39 1:07:33 6 2 6 35.5 0:38:22 9 3 9 3:50
5 620 Matthew TOMPSON 2:12:37 20-29 2 Male 5 Finished 0:26:50 21 3 17 17:53 1:06:15 2 1 2 36.2 0:39:32 18 7 17 3:57
6 727 David READETT 2:13:44 40-49 1 Male 6 Finished 0:26:33 19 2 15 17:42 1:07:51 7 1 7 35.4 0:39:19 16 1 15 3:55
7 631 Paul BLACK 2:13:53 30-39 2 Male 7 Finished 0:29:24 65 15 48 19:36 1:06:44 4 1 4 36 0:37:43 8 2 8 3:46
8 670 Vince MIDDLETON 2:13:57 30-39 3 Male 8 Finished 0:25:20 8 3 6 16:53 1:12:18 30 7 30 33.2 0:36:18 5 1 5 3:37
9 707 Darryl HARRISON 2:14:44 40-49 2 Male 9 Finished 0:25:40 11 1 9 17:06 1:08:52 10 2 10 34.8 0:40:11 26 2 23 4:01
10 748 Michael CARROLL 2:15:02 Open 3 Male 10 Finished 0:28:06 36 3 29 18:44 1:12:18 29 5 29 33.2 0:34:37 2 1 2 3:27
11 582 Johan BERG 2:15:51 Open 4 Male 11 Finished 0:29:30 69 5 52 19:40 1:08:52 11 3 11 34.8 0:37:28 7 4 7 3:44
12 756 Andrew WALKER 2:16:36 Open 5 Male 12 Finished 0:29:30 68 4 51 19:40 1:10:06 18 4 18 34.2 0:36:59 6 3 6 3:41
13 762 Team RJ Minus V 2:16:41 Team 1 Male 13 Finished 0:25:04 7 1 5 16:43 1:11:23 22 1 22 33.6 0:40:13 28 2 25 4:01
14 597 Clinton DOAK 2:16:47 20-29 3 Male 14 Finished 0:29:18 61 13 46 19:32 1:08:09 9 4 9 35.2 0:39:20 17 6 16 3:56
15 678 Robert PARRY 2:16:56 30-39 4 Male 15 Finished 0:27:43 30 6 24 18:28 1:08:55 12 3 12 34.8 0:40:18 29 7 26 4:01
16 609 Matthew MCNALLY 2:17:38 20-29 4 Male 16 Finished 0:27:41 29 7 23 18:27 1:10:56 20 9 20 33.8 0:39:01 15 5 14 3:54
17 607 Justin LANG 2:17:57 20-29 5 Male 17 Finished 0:27:38 28 6 22 18:25 1:07:13 5 3 5 35.7 0:43:04 66 15 56 4:18
18 606 Retief JOUBERT 2:19:04 20-29 6 Male 18 Finished 0:30:18 91 20 68 20:12 1:09:46 16 7 16 34.4 0:38:59 14 4 13 3:53
19 605 Brett JOHNSON 2:19:28 20-29 7 Male 19 Finished 0:31:34 119 26 94 21:03 1:13:30 39 13 37 32.7 0:34:23 1 1 1 3:26
20 596 Scott DICKIE 2:19:29 20-29 8 Male 20 Finished 0:29:52 79 16 59 19:54 1:09:28 15 6 15 34.5 0:40:08 25 9 22 4:00
21 587 Andrew TYACK 2:19:48 16-19 1 Male 21 Finished 0:26:23 14 1 10 17:35 1:10:59 21 2 21 33.8 0:42:25 50 2 43 4:14
22 581 Jasmine DILLON 2:20:03 Open 1 Female 1 Finished 0:27:43 31 2 7 18:29 1:12:42 31 1 1 33 0:39:38 20 1 2 3:57
23 602 Tristan HELLINGS 2:20:32 20-29 9 Male 22 Finished 0:26:28 15 2 11 17:38 1:13:51 42 14 40 32.5 0:40:13 27 10 24 4:01
24 955 Team MCNALLY 2:21:00 Team 2 Male 23 Finished 0:25:36 10 2 8 17:04 1:13:32 40 3 38 32.6 0:41:51 43 4 38 4:11
25 729 Paul REDDING 2:21:09 40-49 3 Male 24 Finished 0:27:45 33 4 26 18:30 1:12:15 28 4 28 33.2 0:41:07 36 4 32 4:06
26 984 Lisa DELAURENTIS 2:21:24 20-29 1 Female 2 Finished 0:24:54 5 2 2 16:36 1:13:21 35 1 2 32.7 0:43:09 70 8 12 4:18
27 654 Brad HART 2:21:32 30-39 5 Male 25 Finished 0:29:01 53 12 42 19:21 1:13:45 41 10 39 32.5 0:38:44 12 4 11 3:52
28 730 Scott RICHARDSON 2:22:54 40-49 4 Male 26 Finished 0:26:33 20 3 16 17:42 1:15:07 55 9 51 31.9 0:41:14 37 5 33 4:07
29 592 Elliott COMBES 2:22:55 20-29 10 Male 27 Finished 0:28:11 38 9 30 18:47 1:11:44 24 10 24 33.5 0:42:59 62 14 53 4:17
30 594 Daniel DALE 2:23:24 20-29 11 Male 28 Finished 0:27:54 34 8 27 18:36 1:16:46 72 18 66 31.3 0:38:43 11 3 10 3:52
31 771 Team Prime Time 2:23:30 Team 3 Male 29 Finished 0:27:16 25 4 20 18:10 1:16:36 69 6 63 31.3 0:39:37 19 1 18 3:57
32 636 Sean CLAUSON 2:23:32 30-39 6 Male 30 Finished 0:32:09 137 34 108 21:26 1:11:29 23 5 23 33.6 0:39:53 22 5 19 3:59
33 671 Jeremy MILLAR 2:24:13 30-39 7 Male 31 Finished 0:32:39 144 37 112 21:46 1:09:12 13 4 13 34.7 0:42:21 48 14 42 4:14
34 680 Sam PIERCE 2:24:26 30-39 8 Male 32 Finished 0:29:25 66 16 49 19:36 1:14:03 45 12 43 32.4 0:40:57 31 8 28 4:05
35 615 Mike PALMER 2:24:30 20-29 12 Male 33 Finished 0:27:03 22 4 18 18:02 1:15:07 54 16 50 31.9 0:42:19 47 11 41 4:13
36 763 Team T.T. 2:24:46 Team 4 Male 34 Finished 0:28:26 45 6 35 18:57 1:15:12 56 5 52 31.9 0:41:07 35 3 31 4:06
37 629 Tony BANKS 2:25:18 30-39 9 Male 35 Finished 0:28:53 50 11 39 19:15 1:11:59 25 6 25 33.3 0:44:24 97 27 80 4:26
38 583 David BREMER 2:25:37 16-19 2 Male 36 Finished 0:26:32 18 2 14 17:41 1:10:05 17 1 17 34.2 0:48:59 167 5 138 4:53
39 523 Kellie MATHERS 2:25:38 20-29 2 Female 3 Finished 0:27:38 27 4 6 18:25 1:14:53 51 2 3 32 0:43:06 67 7 11 4:18
40 507 Katy DUFFIELD 2:25:44 20-29 3 Female 4 Finished 0:29:37 73 12 20 19:44 1:15:03 53 3 4 32 0:41:03 34 2 4 4:06
41 700 Terry CAMERON 2:25:48 40-49 5 Male 37 Finished 0:29:57 82 9 62 19:58 1:14:12 47 8 45 32.3 0:41:37 41 6 37 4:09
42 661 Jason KELSALL 2:26:22 30-39 10 Male 38 Finished                     2:26:22 243 60 176 14:38
43 726 John PENNEFATHER 2:26:23 40-49 6 Male 39 Finished 0:30:19 93 11 70 20:13 1:15:23 58 10 54 31.8 0:40:39 30 3 27 4:03
44 770 Team TEAM TRY 2:27:01 Team 5 Male 40 Finished 0:29:59 84 9 63 19:59 1:13:21 36 2 34 32.7 0:43:40 80 7 67 4:22
45 673 Peter MILLER 2:27:18 30-39 11 Male 41 Finished 0:27:44 32 7 25 18:29 1:14:04 46 13 44 32.4 0:45:28 118 35 97 4:32
46 719 Bruce MATTHEWS 2:27:37 40-49 7 Male 42 Finished 0:28:55 51 6 40 19:16 1:13:55 43 7 41 32.5 0:44:46 108 18 90 4:28
47 506 Michelle DUFFIELD 2:27:41 20-29 4 Female 5 Finished 0:28:33 47 7 11 19:02 1:17:28 83 4 7 31 0:41:40 42 3 5 4:10
48 614 Matthew OSWALD 2:27:41 20-29 13 Male 43 Finished 0:34:47 193 33 143 23:11 1:10:15 19 8 19 34.2 0:42:38 55 12 47 4:15
49 635 Paul CHARTRES 2:27:44 30-39 12 Male 44 Finished 0:29:46 75 18 55 19:50 1:16:59 76 21 70 31.2 0:40:58 33 10 30 4:05
50 516 Lauren JONES 2:28:06 20-29 5 Female 6 Finished 0:28:18 42 6 10 18:52 1:21:23 148 10 21 29.5 0:38:24 10 1 1 3:50
51 627 Ben ADAMS 2:28:31 30-39 13 Male 45 Finished 0:29:38 74 17 54 19:45 1:14:01 44 11 42 32.4 0:44:51 110 33 92 4:29
52 593 Shane COUMBE 2:28:35 20-29 14 Male 46 Finished 0:31:29 116 25 91 20:59 1:13:15 34 12 33 32.8 0:43:51 84 20 71 4:23
53 628 Chris BALDE 2:28:46 30-39 14 Male 47 Finished 0:29:46 76 19 56 19:51 1:12:55 32 8 31 32.9 0:46:05 127 39 104 4:36
54 544 Julia MARR 2:29:15 30-39 1 Female 7 Finished 0:26:18 12 1 3 17:32 1:18:53 107 2 10 30.4 0:44:03 86 4 14 4:24
55 751 Hamish MACTAVISH 2:29:38 30-39 15 Male 48 Finished 0:26:30 17 4 13 17:40 1:15:42 59 16 55 31.7 0:47:25 147 44 120 4:44
56 639 Stephen DAVIS 2:29:38 30-39 16 Male 49 Finished 0:30:18 92 22 69 20:12 1:17:44 88 24 81 30.9 0:41:35 40 12 36 4:09
57 706 Phil FUNGA 2:29:39 40-49 8 Male 50 Finished 0:33:29 159 27 122 22:19 1:13:30 38 6 36 32.7 0:42:40 58 8 49 4:16
58 502 Caitlin BRIDGLAND 2:29:53 Open 2 Female 8 Finished 0:26:22 13 1 4 17:34 1:16:34 68 2 6 31.3 0:46:57 141 2 26 4:41
59 964 Andrew WALKER 2:30:02 20-29 15 Male 51 Finished 0:29:25 67 14 50 19:37 1:17:28 84 21 77 31 0:43:07 69 16 58 4:18
60 591 Matthew BURTON 2:30:16 20-29 16 Male 52 Finished 0:34:06 180 31 134 22:44 1:12:00 26 11 26 33.3 0:44:09 92 22 76 4:24
61 694 Steve ATKINS 2:30:17 40-49 9 Male 53 Finished 0:30:07 87 10 65 20:05 1:16:44 71 14 65 31.3 0:43:25 74 12 61 4:20
62 608 Joel LITHGO 2:30:28 20-29 17 Male 54 Finished 0:30:06 86 17 64 20:04 1:15:02 52 15 49 32 0:45:19 117 25 96 4:31
63 511 Katey GIBB 2:30:30 20-29 6 Female 9 Finished 0:27:09 24 3 5 18:06 1:20:42 138 8 16 29.7 0:42:39 56 6 9 4:15
64 979 Tim HENSHAW 2:30:40 30-39 17 Male 55 Finished 0:31:39 122 31 96 21:06 1:13:05 33 9 32 32.8 0:45:55 124 38 102 4:35
65 974 Karsten MICHAEL 2:30:54 40-49 10 Male 56 Finished 0:28:40 48 5 37 19:07 1:15:42 60 11 56 31.7 0:46:31 134 22 110 4:39
66 642 Glenn DORNEY 2:31:11 30-39 18 Male 57 Finished 0:31:43 127 32 100 21:08 1:14:46 50 15 48 32.1 0:44:42 105 30 87 4:28
67 666 Timothy MARR 2:31:17 30-39 19 Male 58 Finished 0:28:19 43 10 33 18:53 1:19:24 120 38 110 30.2 0:43:32 77 20 64 4:21
68 549 Janine WILLIS 2:31:27 30-39 2 Female 10 Finished 0:33:17 157 11 37 22:11 1:18:17 98 1 8 30.7 0:39:52 21 1 3 3:59
69 509 Anna FORGIONE 2:31:31 20-29 7 Female 11 Finished 0:23:55 3 1 1 15:57 1:22:41 164 13 29 29 0:44:54 111 11 19 4:29
70 691 Andrew WARD 2:31:39 30-39 20 Male 59 Finished 0:30:47 102 25 77 20:31 1:17:58 93 27 86 30.8 0:42:54 61 18 52 4:17
71 599 Shi Shie GOH 2:31:52 20-29 18 Male 60 Finished 0:27:04 23 5 19 18:02 1:22:05 158 31 133 29.2 0:42:42 59 13 50 4:16
72 668 Iain MCCALLUM 2:32:03 30-39 21 Male 61 Finished 0:24:48 4 1 3 16:32 1:19:07 111 33 101 30.3 0:48:08 159 48 130 4:48
73 743 John PANTELIS 2:32:09 50+ 1 Male 62 Finished 0:31:59 131 2 103 21:19 1:17:30 85 1 78 31 0:42:40 57 1 48 4:16
74 669 David MCLEAN 2:32:19 30-39 22 Male 63 Finished 0:27:29 26 5 21 18:19 1:21:04 143 46 126 29.6 0:43:46 82 23 69 4:22
75 525 Julie SAUNDERS 2:32:21 20-29 8 Female 12 Finished 0:29:04 54 8 12 19:23 1:20:42 139 9 17 29.7 0:42:34 54 5 8 4:15
76 736 James WHITE 2:32:28 40-49 11 Male 64 Finished 0:31:00 105 14 80 20:40 1:12:06 27 3 27 33.3 0:49:22 174 31 144 4:56
77 687 Ryan TROTT 2:32:29 30-39 23 Male 65 Finished 0:28:12 39 9 31 18:48 1:23:20 170 51 139 28.8 0:40:57 32 9 29 4:05
78 600 Joel HARRISON 2:32:39 20-29 19 Male 66 Finished 0:28:26 46 11 36 18:57 1:19:38 123 28 113 30.1 0:44:33 101 23 83 4:27
79 686 Ben TREWBEN 2:32:46 30-39 24 Male 67 Finished 0:30:49 103 26 78 20:33 1:19:28 122 40 112 30.2 0:42:27 51 15 44 4:14
80 959 Team PETRA HARRIES 2:32:51 Team 1 Female 13 Finished 0:28:09 37 1 8 18:46 1:21:21 147 1 20 29.5 0:43:20 72 1 13 4:20
81 586 Joshua HARRISON 2:32:59 16-19 3 Male 68 Finished 0:31:19 111 3 86 20:53 1:15:13 57 3 53 31.9 0:46:26 132 4 108 4:38
82 646 Michael FIC 2:33:02 30-39 25 Male 69 Finished 0:32:44 148 39 115 21:49 1:15:45 61 17 57 31.7 0:44:32 100 29 82 4:27
83 749 Bartosz CZERWIEC 2:33:05 Open 6 Male 70 Finished 0:31:55 130 6 102 21:16 1:16:26 66 6 61 31.4 0:44:43 106 7 88 4:28
84 679 Roger PEGORARO 2:33:10 30-39 26 Male 71 Finished 0:34:04 179 46 133 22:43 1:16:18 65 18 60 31.5 0:42:47 60 17 51 4:16
85 747 Luke CALDWELL 2:33:15 20-29 20 Male 72 Finished 0:28:24 44 10 34 18:56 1:17:01 77 19 71 31.2 0:47:49 154 29 126 4:46
86 534 Julia ELLEN 2:33:16 30-39 3 Female 14 Finished 0:29:05 55 2 13 19:23 1:19:39 124 3 11 30.1 0:44:31 99 6 18 4:27
87 685 David SPENCER 2:33:16 30-39 27 Male 73 Finished 0:29:12 59 13 44 19:28 1:17:06 78 22 72 31.1 0:46:57 142 42 116 4:41
88 589 Ben ALDONS 2:33:31 20-29 21 Male 74 Finished 0:31:29 115 24 90 20:59 1:18:36 100 26 92 30.5 0:43:26 75 17 62 4:20
89 545 Melanie MASON 2:33:40 30-39 4 Female 15 Finished 0:29:19 62 4 16 19:32 1:21:19 146 4 19 29.5 0:43:02 64 3 10 4:18
90 757 Team RJT 2:33:43 Team 6 Male 75 Finished 0:28:46 49 7 38 19:11 1:14:15 48 4 46 32.3 0:50:41 187 12 149 5:04
91 659 Gary JONES 2:33:45 30-39 28 Male 76 Finished 0:34:42 191 50 142 23:08 1:14:16 49 14 47 32.3 0:44:45 107 31 89 4:28
92 956 Phil BAKER 2:33:49 40-49 12 Male 77 Finished 0:30:36 96 12 72 20:24 1:18:51 104 20 95 30.4 0:44:22 96 15 79 4:26
93 975 Steve BIRD 2:33:53 30-39 29 Male 78 Finished 0:29:55 80 21 60 19:56 1:19:09 113 35 103 30.3 0:44:48 109 32 91 4:28
94 676 Richard NEVIN 2:33:56 30-39 30 Male 79 Finished 0:29:48 78 20 58 19:52 1:18:26 99 30 91 30.6 0:45:42 121 37 100 4:34
95 633 Pat BROPHY 2:34:11 30-39 31 Male 80 Finished 0:30:38 97 23 73 20:25 1:19:27 121 39 111 30.2 0:44:05 90 25 74 4:24
96 957 Team HANCOCK 2:34:12 Team 7 Male 81 Finished 0:26:30 16 3 12 17:40 1:21:55 156 11 131 29.3 0:45:46 123 9 101 4:34
97 622 Tim VALENTINE 2:34:21 20-29 22 Male 82 Finished 0:32:09 136 28 107 21:26 1:22:08 159 32 134 29.2 0:40:02 24 8 21 4:00
98 731 Douglas ROBERTSON 2:34:30 40-49 13 Male 83 Finished 0:31:39 123 20 97 21:06 1:19:24 119 25 109 30.2 0:43:26 76 13 63 4:20
99 651 Jeff GRAY 2:34:33 30-39 32 Male 84 Finished 0:31:29 117 29 92 20:59 1:20:32 135 42 120 29.8 0:42:32 53 16 46 4:15
100 522 Morgan MARSH 2:34:35 20-29 9 Female 16 Finished 0:30:02 85 13 22 20:01 1:18:49 102 5 9 30.4 0:45:43 122 14 22 4:34
101 625 Tim WALSH 2:34:46 20-29 23 Male 85 Finished 0:30:31 95 21 71 20:21 1:15:48 62 17 58 31.7 0:48:25 163 32 134 4:50
102 693 Steve ASHWORTH 2:34:46 40-49 14 Male 86 Finished 0:33:21 158 26 121 22:14 1:13:22 37 5 35 32.7 0:48:02 157 27 128 4:48
103 650 Keith GRASSICK 2:34:57 30-39 33 Male 87 Finished 0:29:23 64 14 47 19:35 1:18:53 106 31 97 30.4 0:46:41 138 41 113 4:40
104 737 Murray WILLIAMS 2:35:05 40-49 15 Male 88 Finished 0:30:42 101 13 76 20:28 1:16:48 73 15 67 31.2 0:47:34 152 26 124 4:45
105 698 Norman BLACK 2:35:28 40-49 16 Male 89 Finished 0:35:27 197 35 147 23:38 1:16:53 75 16 69 31.2 0:43:06 68 10 57 4:18
106 621 Ben TRUSCOTT 2:35:47 20-29 24 Male 90 Finished 0:30:07 88 18 66 20:05 1:17:31 86 22 79 31 0:48:07 158 30 129 4:48
107 521 Daneka LYNCH 2:35:49 20-29 10 Female 17 Finished 0:32:53 152 17 35 21:55 1:20:31 134 7 15 29.8 0:42:24 49 4 7 4:14
108 689 Trevor VAN AURICH 2:35:50 30-39 34 Male 91 Finished 0:27:54 35 8 28 18:36 1:19:12 115 37 105 30.3 0:48:43 165 50 136 4:52
109 603 Matt HENSON 2:36:09 20-29 25 Male 92 Finished 0:31:44 128 27 101 21:09 1:20:38 137 29 122 29.8 0:43:47 83 19 70 4:22
110 660 Joseph JONES 2:36:09 30-39 35 Male 93 Finished 0:33:35 162 42 124 22:23 1:18:57 108 32 98 30.4 0:43:36 79 22 66 4:21
111 529 Caroline ASHBY 2:36:22 30-39 5 Female 18 Finished 0:32:10 138 9 30 21:26 1:22:13 161 7 27 29.2 0:41:58 45 2 6 4:11
112 617 Oliver SAARE 2:36:22 20-29 26 Male 94 Finished 0:29:17 60 12 45 19:31 1:09:13 14 5 14 34.7 0:57:52 233 39 170 5:47
113 612 Dale OLSSON 2:36:24 20-29 27 Male 95 Finished 0:30:16 89 19 67 20:10 1:17:24 82 20 76 31 0:48:43 164 33 135 4:52
114 704 John COOKE 2:36:32 40-49 17 Male 96 Finished 0:35:39 198 36 148 23:46 1:16:13 64 12 59 31.5 0:44:38 104 17 86 4:27
115 632 Thomas BOUCHERY 2:36:51 30-39 36 Male 97 Finished 0:34:20 183 48 137 22:53 1:20:59 142 45 125 29.6 0:41:31 38 11 34 4:09
116 677 Gary NOEVALL 2:36:56 30-39 37 Male 98 Finished 0:31:37 121 30 95 21:04 1:20:58 141 44 124 29.6 0:44:20 94 26 77 4:26
117 724 Mark OSBORNE 2:36:59 40-49 18 Male 99 Finished 0:32:41 146 24 114 21:47 1:19:05 110 21 100 30.3 0:45:12 115 19 95 4:31
118 610 Zvonimir MIKULIC 2:36:59 20-29 28 Male 100 Finished 0:34:52 194 34 144 23:14 1:18:03 96 25 89 30.7 0:44:03 87 21 73 4:24
119 759 Team G Force 2:37:24 Team 8 Male 101 Finished 0:33:54 172 12 128 22:36 1:18:52 105 7 96 30.4 0:44:36 102 8 84 4:27
120 690 Simon WARD 2:37:34 30-39 38 Male 102 Finished 0:34:11 181 47 135 22:47 1:16:44 70 19 64 31.3 0:46:38 137 40 112 4:39
121 978 Robbie SAUAGE 2:37:39 20-29 29 Male 103 Finished 0:29:47 77 15 57 19:51 1:24:06 177 33 143 28.5 0:43:45 81 18 68 4:22
122 504 Bronwyn DEAN 2:37:41 20-29 11 Female 19 Finished 0:29:36 72 11 19 19:44 1:20:14 132 6 14 29.9 0:47:51 155 15 29 4:47
123 716 Michael LIDDELOW 2:37:45 40-49 19 Male 104 Finished 0:31:13 110 17 85 20:48 1:20:17 133 28 119 29.9 0:46:15 128 21 105 4:37
124 649 Peter GILL 2:37:54 30-39 39 Male 105 Finished 0:36:37 204 53 152 24:25:00 1:17:22 81 23 75 31 0:43:55 85 24 72 4:23
125 663 Martin LEAR 2:37:55 30-39 40 Male 106 Finished 0:37:48 212 55 158 25:12:00 1:18:14 97 29 90 30.7 0:41:53 44 13 39 4:11
126 954 Cade TRIGG 2:37:57 20-29 30 Male 107 Finished 0:32:50 151 29 117 21:53 1:18:47 101 27 93 30.5 0:46:19 130 26 106 4:37
127 702 Gavin COLES 2:38:00 40-49 20 Male 108 Finished 0:29:09 57 7 43 19:26 1:19:19 118 24 108 30.3 0:49:31 175 32 145 4:57
128 645 David ELLIOTT 2:38:01 30-39 41 Male 109 Finished 0:31:11 109 27 84 20:47 1:23:15 169 50 138 28.8 0:43:34 78 21 65 4:21
129 652 Darrin GRIFFITHS 2:38:02 30-39 42 Male 110 Finished 0:34:23 185 49 139 22:55 1:20:37 136 43 121 29.8 0:43:01 63 19 54 4:18
130 972 Matt BIDDLE 2:38:05 40-49 21 Male 111 Finished 0:31:41 125 22 99 21:07 1:19:18 117 23 107 30.3 0:47:05 144 24 117 4:42
131 710 John JARDINE 2:38:07 40-49 22 Male 112 Finished 0:29:31 71 8 53 19:41 1:19:17 116 22 106 30.3 0:49:18 172 29 142 4:55
132 709 Michael HODGSON 2:38:27 40-49 23 Male 113 Finished 0:31:40 124 21 98 21:06 1:23:44 172 32 140 28.7 0:43:03 65 9 55 4:18
133 708 Nick HILLIARD 2:38:30 40-49 24 Male 114 Finished 0:31:05 106 15 81 20:43 1:17:35 87 18 80 30.9 0:49:50 178 33 146 4:58
134 541 Beck HEFFERON 2:38:33 30-39 6 Female 20 Finished 0:32:47 149 10 34 21:51 1:21:40 153 6 25 29.4 0:44:05 88 5 15 4:24
135 640 Richard DIPANE 2:38:34 30-39 43 Male 115 Finished 0:35:48 199 51 149 23:52 1:17:51 89 25 82 30.8 0:44:55 113 34 93 4:29
136 718 Richard MATSINGER 2:38:37 40-49 25 Male 116 Finished 0:37:47 211 37 157 25:11:00 1:16:29 67 13 62 31.4 0:44:20 95 14 78 4:26
137 963 Gavin BASSETT 2:38:39 30-39 44 Male 117 Finished 0:31:25 113 28 88 20:57 1:18:03 95 28 88 30.7 0:49:10 169 53 140 4:55
138 547 Karen SIXSMITH 2:39:01 30-39 7 Female 21 Finished 0:29:58 83 5 21 19:58 1:21:35 151 5 23 29.4 0:47:27 149 10 28 4:44
139 717 Rod MACKAY 2:39:02 40-49 26 Male 118 Finished 0:33:58 177 31 131 22:39 1:21:41 154 29 129 29.4 0:43:22 73 11 60 4:20
140 576 Andree CARR 2:39:05 50+ 1 Female 22 Finished 0:33:42 167 2 41 22:28 1:16:08 63 1 5 31.5 0:49:14 171 1 30 4:55
141 648 Jeremy GEIKIE 2:39:27 30-39 45 Male 119 Finished 0:33:41 165 43 126 22:27 1:16:50 74 20 68 31.2 0:48:56 166 51 137 4:53
142 665 Richard LUNN 2:39:56 30-39 46 Male 120 Finished 0:32:24 140 35 109 21:36 1:19:11 114 36 104 30.3 0:48:19 160 49 131 4:49
143 965 Edgar COELLO 2:40:20 30-39 47 Male 121 Finished 0:32:49 150 40 116 21:53 1:20:04 130 41 117 30 0:47:26 148 45 121 4:44
144 517 Helen KING 2:40:30 20-29 12 Female 23 Finished 0:33:57 176 21 46 22:38 1:21:38 152 12 24 29.4 0:44:54 112 12 20 4:29
145 734 Pieter VERMEULEN 2:40:31 40-49 27 Male 122 Finished 0:33:40 164 29 125 22:26 1:19:58 127 26 115 30 0:46:52 140 23 115 4:41
146 588 Joshua WOODS-NIEPER 2:40:45 16-19 4 Male 123 Finished 0:34:03 178 4 132 22:42 1:20:43 140 4 123 29.7 0:45:58 125 3 103 4:35
147 720 Paul MCQUEEN 2:41:07 40-49 28 Male 124 Finished 0:33:00 153 25 118 21:59 1:17:14 79 17 73 31.1 0:50:52 190 35 151 5:05
148 961 Jonathon CONSIDINE 2:41:10 20-29 31 Male 125 Finished 0:36:46 205 35 153 24:30:00 1:17:56 92 23 85 30.8 0:46:27 133 27 109 4:38
149 626 Rob WEISE 2:41:12 20-29 32 Male 126 Finished 0:30:59 104 22 79 20:39 1:18:01 94 24 87 30.8 0:52:10 201 34 155 5:13
150 755 Callum STOWELL 2:41:27 Open 7 Male 127 Finished 0:40:04 220 7 163 26:43:00 1:17:15 80 7 74 31.1 0:44:07 91 6 75 4:24
151 662 Grant LANGFORD 2:41:33 30-39 48 Male 128 Finished 0:33:54 171 44 127 22:36 1:23:10 167 49 137 28.9 0:44:29 98 28 81 4:26
152 503 Karlee CANNON 2:41:51 20-29 13 Female 24 Finished 0:28:16 40 5 9 18:50 1:24:01 175 15 33 28.6 0:49:33 176 16 31 4:57
153 725 Andrew PENLEY 2:42:12 40-49 29 Male 129 Finished 0:32:39 143 23 111 21:46 1:18:49 103 19 94 30.4 0:50:43 188 34 150 5:04
154 672 Alan MILLARD 2:42:51 30-39 49 Male 130 Finished 0:33:04 155 41 120 22:03 1:19:08 112 34 102 30.3 0:50:38 186 56 148 5:03
155 550 Susan ARTHUR 2:42:58 40-49 1 Female 25 Finished 0:33:08 156 5 36 22:05 1:20:01 129 2 13 30 0:49:48 177 2 32 4:58
156 772 Team THE BUSWELLS 2:43:34 Team 9 Male 131 Finished 0:29:56 81 8 61 19:57 1:19:01 109 8 99 30.4 0:54:36 218 15 163 5:27
157 637 Brad COSTER 2:44:01 30-39 50 Male 132 Finished 0:37:01 209 54 155 24:41:00 1:17:56 91 26 84 30.8 0:49:03 168 52 139 4:54
158 573 June WARD 2:44:08 40-49 2 Female 26 Finished 0:32:43 147 4 33 21:48 1:25:07 187 9 39 28.2 0:46:17 129 1 24 4:37
159 569 Sharon PENNEFATHER 2:44:17 40-49 3 Female 27 Finished 0:34:46 192 10 50 23:10 1:19:40 125 1 12 30.1 0:49:50 179 3 33 4:59
160 758 Team The Moley Moley Moleys 2:44:20 Team 10 Male 133 Finished 0:30:39 98 10 74 20:26 1:21:17 144 10 127 29.5 0:52:23 203 14 157 5:14
161 765 Team Team Forte 2:44:22 Team 11 Male 134 Finished 0:28:18 41 5 32 18:52 1:29:39 221 16 167 26.8 0:46:23 131 10 107 4:38
162 696 Paul BAYLISS 2:44:41 40-49 30 Male 135 Finished 0:31:06 107 16 82 20:44 1:20:09 131 27 118 29.9 0:53:25 211 38 159 5:20
163 519 Liz LANG 2:45:04 20-29 14 Female 28 Finished 0:29:21 63 10 17 19:34 1:31:37 229 22 60 26.2 0:44:05 89 9 16 4:24
164 543 Helen MACDONALD 2:45:10 30-39 8 Female 29 Finished 0:34:42 190 14 49 23:08 1:24:24 180 8 36 28.4 0:46:03 126 7 23 4:36
165 740 Fred JANSSEN 2:45:13 50+ 2 Male 136 Finished 0:35:53 201 5 150 23:55 1:17:52 90 2 83 30.8 0:51:26 194 4 153 5:08
166 766 Team The Fire Triangle 2:45:13 Team 12 Male 137 Finished 0:42:11 233 15 169 28:07:00 1:19:52 126 9 114 30 0:43:09 71 6 59 4:18
167 684 Ross SKELTON 2:45:19 30-39 51 Male 138 Finished 0:32:40 145 38 113 21:47 1:24:43 183 53 147 28.3 0:47:55 156 47 127 4:47
168 618 Jono SHEEHAN 2:45:25 20-29 33 Male 139 Finished 0:36:58 208 36 154 24:38:00 1:21:54 155 30 130 29.3 0:46:32 135 28 111 4:39
169 528 Rochelle YOUNGSON 2:45:35 20-29 15 Female 30 Finished 0:33:52 169 19 43 22:34 1:27:32 207 18 45 27.4 0:44:10 93 10 17 4:25
170 505 Anna DILLON 2:45:52 20-29 16 Female 31 Finished 0:31:34 120 14 26 21:03 1:21:28 149 11 22 29.5 0:52:49 206 21 49 5:16
171 722 Nick MILLER 2:45:53 40-49 31 Male 140 Finished 0:40:47 227 39 165 27:11:00 1:22:36 163 30 135 29.1 0:42:29 52 7 45 4:14
172 769 Team Wellbeings 2:46:06 Team 13 Male 141 Finished 0:31:10 108 11 83 20:47 1:24:01 174 12 142 28.6 0:50:54 193 13 152 5:05
173 575 Anna BRINDAL 2:46:35 50+ 2 Female 32 Finished 0:32:22 139 1 31 21:34 1:22:29 162 2 28 29.1 0:51:43 196 3 42 5:10
174 721 Chris MILLARD 2:46:56 40-49 32 Male 142 Finished 0:33:30 160 28 123 22:20 1:25:56 193 37 154 27.9 0:47:29 150 25 122 4:44
175 527 Nicola VALENTINE 2:47:10 20-29 17 Female 33 Finished 0:32:29 141 16 32 21:39 1:24:46 184 16 37 28.3 0:49:54 180 17 34 4:59
176 745 Malcolm WILCOX 2:47:18 50+ 3 Male 143 Finished 0:32:06 134 4 105 21:24 1:20:00 128 3 116 30 0:55:12 222 5 165 5:31
177 512 Vicki GILL 2:47:22 20-29 18 Female 34 Finished 0:33:48 168 18 42 22:32 1:23:09 166 14 30 28.9 0:50:24 184 18 37 5:02
178 540 Kate GRIFFITHS 2:47:30 30-39 9 Female 35 Finished 0:30:41 100 7 25 20:27 1:26:35 197 9 41 27.7 0:50:13 183 11 36 5:01
179 695 Jonathan BARRETT 2:47:33 40-49 33 Male 144 Finished 0:34:32 188 33 141 23:01 1:27:26 205 39 161 27.4 0:45:34 119 20 98 4:33
180 559 Lynette HEWITT 2:47:36 40-49 4 Female 36 Finished 0:29:31 70 1 18 19:40 1:24:06 176 6 34 28.5 0:53:59 213 12 53 5:23
181 571 Donna TODESCO 2:47:41 40-49 5 Female 37 Finished 0:34:41 189 9 48 23:07 1:22:09 160 4 26 29.2 0:50:50 189 5 39 5:05
182 560 Pips KUMLEBEN 2:47:55 40-49 6 Female 38 Finished 0:33:33 161 6 38 22:22 1:21:18 145 3 18 29.5 0:53:03 208 11 51 5:18
183 634 Stuart BROWN 2:48:01 30-39 52 Male 145 Finished 0:33:56 175 45 130 22:37 1:24:51 185 54 148 28.3 0:49:13 170 54 141 4:55
184 641 Paul DOBSON 2:48:29 30-39 53 Male 146 Finished 0:46:58 239 59 173 31:19:00 1:21:35 150 47 128 29.4 0:39:55 23 6 20 3:59
185 667 Chad MARRIOTT 2:48:39 30-39 54 Male 147 Finished 0:32:35 142 36 110 21:43 1:25:55 192 56 153 27.9 0:50:08 182 55 147 5:00
186 723 Robert NATHAN 2:48:48 40-49 34 Male 148 Finished 0:33:55 174 30 129 22:37 1:25:33 190 36 151 28 0:49:18 173 30 143 4:55
187 514 Phillippa HAMILTON 2:48:53 20-29 19 Female 39 Finished 0:29:08 56 9 14 19:25 1:27:01 198 17 42 27.6 0:52:44 205 20 48 5:16
188 761 Team The Amateurs 2:49:08 Team 14 Male 149 Finished 0:34:14 182 13 136 22:49 1:28:10 212 15 165 27.2 0:46:43 139 11 114 4:40
189 567 Janet MUSKER 2:49:19 40-49 7 Female 40 Finished 0:31:51 129 3 28 21:14 1:26:33 196 10 40 27.7 0:50:54 192 6 41 5:05
190 688 Sefton UPTON 2:49:23 30-39 55 Male 150 Finished 0:32:08 135 33 106 21:25 1:22:01 157 48 132 29.3 0:55:13 223 58 166 5:31
191 699 Frank BOWYER 2:49:27 40-49 35 Male 151 Finished 0:42:07 232 41 168 28:04:00 1:22:42 165 31 136 29 0:44:37 103 16 85 4:27
192 675 Peter MONAGHAN 2:49:47 30-39 56 Male 152 Finished 0:38:40 218 56 162 25:46:00 1:25:26 188 55 149 28.1 0:45:40 120 36 99 4:34
193 960 Tony KRIENING 2:50:00 50+ 4 Male 153 Finished 0:28:57 52 1 41 19:18 1:33:32 233 6 172 25.7 0:47:31 151 3 123 4:45
194 538 Stacey GOW 2:50:06 30-39 10 Female 41 Finished 0:31:59 132 8 29 21:19 1:27:13 203 11 44 27.5 0:50:53 191 12 40 5:05
195 733 Philip SMITH 2:50:54 40-49 36 Male 154 Finished 0:37:52 213 38 159 25:15:00 1:24:37 181 33 145 28.4 0:48:24 162 28 133 4:50
196 561 Donna LANE 2:51:02 40-49 8 Female 42 Finished 0:30:30 94 2 24 20:20 1:27:39 208 11 46 27.4 0:52:52 207 10 50 5:17
197 542 Nicola LENANE 2:51:04 30-39 11 Female 43 Finished 0:33:38 163 12 39 22:25 1:30:50 226 14 59 26.4 0:46:35 136 8 25 4:39
198 674 Richard MITCHELL 2:51:17 30-39 57 Male 155 Finished 0:30:41 99 24 75 20:27 1:26:15 194 57 155 27.8 0:54:20 217 57 162 5:26
199 715 Roger KAMMANN 2:51:38 40-49 37 Male 156 Finished 0:35:21 196 34 146 23:34 1:24:43 182 34 146 28.3 0:51:33 195 36 154 5:09
200 601 Matt HAYES 2:51:47 20-29 34 Male 157 Finished 0:31:25 112 23 87 20:56 1:26:29 195 35 156 27.7 0:53:52 212 36 160 5:23
201 664 David LESLIE 2:51:58 30-39 58 Male 158 Finished 0:40:29 225 57 164 26:59:00 1:23:48 173 52 141 28.6 0:47:39 153 46 125 4:45
202 703 Roger COOK 2:52:14 40-49 38 Male 159 Finished 0:34:20 184 32 138 22:53 1:25:33 189 35 150 28.1 0:52:20 202 37 156 5:14
203 535 Penny FEGAN 2:52:15 30-39 12 Female 44 Finished 0:38:04 216 16 56 25:22:00 1:27:13 202 10 43 27.5 0:46:57 143 9 27 4:41
204 577 Anne MURRELL 2:52:42 50+ 3 Female 45 Finished 0:36:47 206 3 53 24:31:00 1:23:14 168 3 31 28.8 0:52:40 204 4 47 5:16
205 532 Donella BERRY 2:54:03 30-39 13 Female 46 Finished 0:30:16 90 6 23 20:11 1:28:47 214 12 49 27 0:54:59 220 14 57 5:29
206 554 Cate FINLAY 2:54:36 40-49 9 Female 47 Finished 0:33:54 173 7 45 22:36 1:23:28 171 5 32 28.7 0:57:12 231 15 62 5:43
207 624 Philip WALKER 2:54:48 20-29 35 Male 160 Finished 0:34:31 187 32 140 23:01 1:27:09 201 37 159 27.5 0:53:07 209 35 158 5:18
208 524 Michelle PEDROTTI 2:54:59 20-29 20 Female 48 Finished 0:40:26 224 23 61 26:57:00 1:29:20 219 21 54 26.9 0:45:13 116 13 21 4:31
209 556 Louise GARWOOD 2:55:48 40-49 10 Female 49 Finished 0:36:51 207 12 54 24:34:00 1:24:54 186 8 38 28.3 0:54:03 214 13 54 5:24
210 711 Barry JENKINS 2:56:07 40-49 39 Male 161 Finished 0:31:31 118 19 93 21:01 1:27:40 209 40 163 27.4 0:56:55 230 39 169 5:41
211 520 Josephine LOCKLEY 2:56:23 20-29 21 Female 50 Finished 0:33:53 170 20 44 22:35 1:28:20 213 19 48 27.2 0:54:09 216 22 55 5:24
212 619 Michael SONNTAG 2:56:44 20-29 36 Male 162 Finished 0:33:03 154 30 119 22:02 1:29:32 220 38 166 26.8 0:54:08 215 37 161 5:24
213 741 Nyk KOZAK 2:57:07 50+ 5 Male 163 Finished 0:45:23 238 7 172 30:15:00 1:24:23 179 4 144 28.4 0:47:20 146 2 119 4:44
214 533 Rebecca BILTOFT 2:57:21 30-39 14 Female 51 Finished 0:29:10 58 3 15 19:26 1:32:49 232 15 61 25.9 0:55:21 224 15 58 5:32
215 566 Melissa MURPHY 2:57:52 40-49 11 Female 52 Finished 0:43:41 235 18 66 29:07:00 1:24:16 178 7 35 28.5 0:49:54 181 4 35 4:59
216 585 Amos GOLLACH 2:58:19 16-19 5 Male 164 Finished 0:34:55 195 5 145 23:17 1:41:49 242 5 175 23.6 0:41:33 39 1 35 4:09
217 595 Keith DAVIS 2:58:27 20-29 37 Male 165 Finished 0:37:32 210 37 156 25:01:00 1:25:52 191 34 152 27.9 0:55:03 221 38 164 5:30
218 713 Mike JONES 2:58:39 40-49 40 Male 166 Finished 0:31:26 114 18 89 20:57 1:27:06 200 38 158 27.6 1:00:06 238 41 173 6:00
219 570 Roberta RICHARDSON 2:58:55 40-49 12 Female 53 Finished 0:35:49 200 11 51 23:53 1:28:07 211 12 47 27.2 0:54:57 219 14 56 5:29
220 536 Kerry FERGUSON 2:59:15 30-39 15 Female 54 Finished 0:33:41 166 13 40 22:27 1:29:14 217 13 52 26.9 0:56:19 229 17 61 5:37
221 653 David GRISLAIN 2:59:36 30-39 59 Male 167 Finished 0:44:31 237 58 171 29:41:00 1:27:52 210 58 164 27.3 0:47:12 145 43 118 4:43
222 604 Adam JAKOVICH 2:59:37 20-29 38 Male 168 Finished 0:44:09 236 39 170 29:26:00 1:27:06 199 36 157 27.6 0:48:22 161 31 132 4:50
223 552 Katrina CHALLOT 2:59:49 40-49 13 Female 55 Finished 0:37:54 214 13 55 25:16:00 1:29:59 222 15 55 26.7 0:51:55 198 8 44 5:11
224 515 Dianna INGRAM 3:01:43 20-29 22 Female 56 Finished 0:31:42 126 15 27 21:08 1:37:57 239 24 65 24.5 0:52:03 199 19 45 5:12
225 574 Anna WOODHOUSE 3:02:41 40-49 14 Female 57 Finished 0:41:59 231 16 64 27:59:00 1:28:57 215 13 50 27 0:51:44 197 7 43 5:10
226 551 Val BEST 3:03:02 40-49 15 Female 58 Finished 0:40:07 222 14 59 26:45:00 1:30:48 225 17 58 26.4 0:52:06 200 9 46 5:12
227 598 Shawn FERNANDO 3:03:50 20-29 39 Male 169 Finished 0:47:17 240 40 174 31:31:00 1:31:22 228 40 169 26.3 0:45:10 114 24 94 4:31
228 572 Michelle WAKKA 3:03:52 40-49 16 Female 59 Finished 0:34:26 186 8 47 22:57 1:29:14 218 14 53 26.9 1:00:11 239 18 66 6:01
229 760 Team Thunder Struck 3:04:14 Team 15 Male 170 Finished 0:54:41 242 16 175 36:27:00 1:27:32 206 14 162 27.4 0:41:59 46 5 40 4:11
230 526 Kate SCHOOTS 3:04:44 20-29 23 Female 60 Finished 0:40:06 221 22 58 26:44:00 1:29:13 216 20 51 26.9 0:55:24 225 23 59 5:32
231 742 Bryce NICHOLSON 3:05:43 50+ 6 Male 171 Finished 0:32:01 133 3 104 21:20 1:31:43 230 5 170 26.2 1:01:58 240 7 174 6:11
232 537 Kilee GILES 3:07:24 30-39 16 Female 61 Finished 0:36:35 203 15 52 24:23:00 1:34:56 235 16 62 25.3 0:55:52 226 16 60 5:35
233 590 Jared BASHFORD 3:07:28 20-29 40 Male 172 Finished 0:38:26 217 38 161 25:37:00 1:31:01 227 39 168 26.4 0:58:00 234 40 171 5:48
234 744 Larry SMITH 3:07:40 50+ 7 Male 173 Finished 0:38:01 215 6 160 25:21:00 1:33:45 234 7 173 25.6 0:55:53 227 6 167 5:35
235 580 Elizabeth BROWN 3:08:06 Open 3 Female 62 Finished 0:39:22 219 3 57 26:14:00 1:30:11 223 3 56 26.6 0:58:32 235 3 64 5:51
236 656 Christian HUTTON 3:08:22 30-39 60 Male 174 Finished 0:36:15 202 52 151 24:10:00 1:36:05 238 59 174 25 0:56:01 228 59 168 5:36
237 565 Ruth METCALF 3:11:46 40-49 17 Female 63 Finished 0:42:17 234 17 65 28:11:00 1:30:32 224 16 57 26.5 0:58:57 236 17 65 5:53
238 546 Claire MOLONEY 3:11:53 30-39 17 Female 64 Finished 0:40:30 226 17 62 27:00:00 1:38:12 240 17 66 24.4 0:53:10 210 13 52 5:19
239 558 Trudy GRIMSHAW 3:12:53 40-49 18 Female 65 Finished 0:40:09 223 15 60 26:46:00 1:35:25 236 18 63 25.2 0:57:19 232 16 63 5:43
240 697 Robert BESANT 3:14:30 40-49 41 Male 175 Finished 0:41:55 230 40 167 27:57:00 1:32:47 231 41 171 25.9 0:59:47 237 40 172 5:58
241 768 Team The Tri Hards 3:15:18 Team 16 Male 176 Finished 0:41:44 229 14 166 27:49:00 1:27:19 204 13 160 27.5 1:06:13 242 16 175 6:37
242 579 Maureen RUSSELL 3:18:36 50+ 4 Female 66 Finished 0:48:07 241 4 67 32:04:00 1:40:04 241 4 67 24 0:50:24 185 2 38 5:02
243 513 Magda HALLADIN 3:20:55 20-29 24 Female 67 Finished 0:41:23 228 24 63 27:35:00 1:35:59 237 23 64 25 1:03:31 241 24 67 6:21
  501 Jeanne ONG 1:27:23 30-39   Female   Withdrawn during race 0:35:52       23:55 0:02:01       1185 0:49:29       4:56
  539 Linda GRIEVE 0:00:00 30-39   Female   Withdrawn during race 0:28:46       19:11                    
  555 Donna FOSTER 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Withdrawn during race                              
  563 Linda LOVE 0:00:00 40-49   Female   Withdrawn during race 0:32:26       21:37 1:22:59       28.9          
  568 Toni PARKINSON 2:12:58 40-49   Female   Query 0:34:01       22:40 0:47:58       50 0:50:58       5:05
  623 Peter WADDELL 0:00:00 20-29   Male   Withdrawn during race 0:31:47       21:11 1:17:39       30.9          
  638 Craig COSTER 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Withdrawn during race 0:43:01       28:40:00                    
  657 Corey ISHERWOOD 0:00:00 30-39   Male   Withdrawn during race 0:35:41       23:47 1:20:20       29.9          
  658 Corey JOHNSON 2:31:07 30-39   Male   Disqualified 0:31:08       20:45 1:16:31       31.4 0:43:26       4:20
  714 Andy JONES 2:30:02 40-49   Male   Disqualified 0:30:26       20:17 1:16:49       31.2 0:42:45       4:16
  732 David SHALLCRASS 0:00:00 40-49   Male   Withdrawn during race 0:34:21       22:54                    
  739 Geoff GROSE 0:00:00 50+   Male   Withdrawn during race 0:29:56       19:57 1:17:30       31          
  767 Team Bec - Fe and Treac 2:14:46 Team   Male   Query 0:29:19       19:33 0:54:20       44.2 0:51:06       5:06