Pos Race No First Name Last Name Gun Time Category Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Status Swim1 O.Pos C.Pos min/km T1 Run1 O.Pos C.Pos min/km T2 Swim2 O.Pos C.Pos min/km T3 Run2 O.Pos C.Pos min/km
1 139 Jeremy DRAKE 0:31:09 Open 1 Male 1 Finished 0:06:24 2 1 12:48 0:00:16 0:08:09 3 2 3:24 0:00:15 0:07:39 3 2 15:18 0:00:15 0:08:07 3 2 3:23
2 100 Chris FELGATE 0:31:10 Senior 1 Male 2 Finished 0:06:21 1 1 12:42 0:00:18 0:08:11 4 1 3:24 0:00:19 0:07:34 2 1 15:09 0:00:20 0:08:04 1 1 3:21
3 116 Mike LORI 0:31:49 Open 2 Male 3 Finished 0:06:47 9 7 13:33 0:00:19 0:07:53 1 1 3:17 0:00:16 0:08:05 7 5 16:10 0:00:18 0:08:07 2 1 3:23
4 98 Kenji NENER 0:32:18 Open 3 Male 4 Finished 0:06:38 5 4 13:16 0:00:18 0:08:22 5 3 3:29 0:00:14 0:07:57 4 3 15:55 0:00:17 0:08:28 4 3 3:32
5 138 Todd SKIPWORTH 0:32:30 Open 4 Male 5 Finished 0:06:35 3 2 13:11 0:00:30 0:08:29 6 4 3:32 0:00:13 0:07:32 1 1 15:05 0:00:21 0:08:45 7 5 3:39
6 104 Bradley BROWN 0:33:39 Open 5 Male 6 Finished 0:06:36 4 3 13:13 0:00:18 0:08:59 16 7 3:44 0:00:20 0:08:00 5 4 16:01 0:00:18 0:09:04 15 8 3:47
7 99 Troy MAIN 0:33:40 Open 6 Male 7 Finished 0:07:02 14 9 14:05 0:00:20 0:08:33 7 5 3:34 0:00:17 0:08:36 13 8 17:13 0:00:20 0:08:28 5 4 3:32
8 112 Joe KIERATH 0:33:47 Open 7 Male 8 Finished 0:06:44 7 5 13:29 0:00:17 0:09:00 17 8 3:45 0:00:16 0:08:20 10 6 16:40 0:00:19 0:08:48 8 6 3:40
9 114 Todd ROBINSON 0:34:04 Open 8 Male 9 Finished 0:06:46 8 6 13:32 0:00:26 0:08:50 10 6 3:41 0:00:16 0:08:23 11 7 16:46 0:00:24 0:08:55 10 7 3:43
10 53 Sam STRETCH 0:34:52 30-34 1 Male 10 Finished 0:06:47 10 1 13:34 0:00:24 0:09:28 26 2 3:56 0:00:15 0:08:25 12 2 16:50 0:00:19 0:09:11 20 1 3:49
11 127 Peter WOOD 0:35:04 30-34 2 Male 11 Finished 0:06:57 13 2 13:54 0:00:23 0:09:28 27 3 3:56 0:00:17 0:08:05 8 1 16:10 0:00:25 0:09:26 28 3 3:55
12 26 Jack NEARY 0:35:27 14-15 1 Male 12 Finished 0:06:53 11 1 13:46 0:00:20 0:09:40 32 6 4:01 0:00:16 0:08:05 6 1 16:10 0:00:20 0:09:50 35 7 4:06
13 140 David LAZARUS 0:35:28 16-19 1 Male 13 Finished 0:07:46 22 1 15:32 0:00:23 0:08:48 9 1 3:40 0:00:12 0:08:48 16 1 17:37 0:00:23 0:09:02 14 2 3:46
14 57 Anthony PALMER 0:35:32 35-39 1 Male 14 Finished 0:07:30 17 1 15:01 0:00:22 0:08:57 15 1 3:44 0:00:17 0:08:54 17 1 17:49 0:00:20 0:09:08 18 1 3:48
15 21 Craig SCOTT 0:35:34 14-15 2 Male 15 Finished 0:07:44 21 6 15:28 0:00:19 0:08:53 12 2 3:42 0:00:18 0:08:59 22 4 17:58 0:00:20 0:08:58 11 1 3:44
16 19 Sam FOSTER 0:35:36 14-15 3 Male 16 Finished 0:07:24 15 2 14:49 0:00:25 0:09:14 21 4 3:51 0:00:19 0:08:46 15 3 17:33 0:00:25 0:08:59 12 2 3:44
17 121 Felicity SHEEDY RYAN 0:35:41 Open 1 Female 1 Finished 0:08:04 27 1 16:08 0:00:20 0:08:47 8 1 3:39 0:00:14 0:08:57 21 1 17:54 0:00:22 0:08:53 9 1 3:42
18 52 Jason NUTTMAN 0:35:44 30-34 3 Male 17 Finished 0:07:29 16 3 14:59 0:00:25 0:08:54 13 1 3:42 0:00:16 0:08:57 20 3 17:55 0:00:22 0:09:17 22 2 3:52
19 123 Glenn OCONNELL 0:35:55 20-24 1 Male 18 Finished 0:07:54 23 1 15:48 0:00:21 0:08:55 14 1 3:42 0:00:18 0:08:56 18 1 17:51 0:00:23 0:09:06 17 1 3:47
20 105 James LEWIN 0:35:56 Open 9 Male 19 Finished 0:06:57 12 8 13:54 0:00:17 0:09:25 24 9 3:55 0:00:15 0:08:56 19 9 17:52 0:00:20 0:09:43 33 9 4:03
21 128 Jack THRUM 0:36:09 14-15 4 Male 20 Finished 0:07:40 20 5 15:21 0:00:18 0:09:16 22 5 3:51 0:00:19 0:08:45 14 2 17:30 0:00:23 0:09:25 27 6 3:55
22 16 Samuel LADE 0:36:12 14-15 5 Male 21 Finished 0:08:00 25 7 16:00 0:00:20 0:08:51 11 1 3:41 0:00:18 0:09:20 24 5 18:40 0:00:20 0:09:01 13 3 3:45
23 103 Stuart DENTON 0:37:38 25-29 1 Male 22 Finished 0:06:40 6 1 13:20 0:00:21 0:10:49 63 3 4:30 0:00:18 0:08:17 9 1 16:34 0:00:20 0:10:49 61 3 4:30
24 122 Stuart DURHAM 0:37:48 35-39 2 Male 23 Finished 0:08:24 37 2 16:48 0:00:25 0:09:02 18 2 3:46 0:00:18 0:09:54 35 2 19:48 0:00:23 0:09:19 24 2 3:52
25 22 Matthew STORER 0:37:50 14-15 6 Male 24 Finished 0:07:36 18 3 15:12 0:00:26 0:09:11 20 3 3:49 0:00:20 0:10:34 51 9 21:09 0:00:30 0:09:09 19 4 3:48
26 117 Mark BATTEN 0:37:52 50-54 1 Male 25 Finished 0:08:24 38 1 16:49 0:00:24 0:09:18 23 1 3:52 0:00:16 0:09:44 33 2 19:29 0:00:23 0:09:19 25 1 3:53
27 80 David READETT 0:37:59 45-49 1 Male 26 Finished 0:07:57 24 1 15:54 0:00:21 0:10:07 43 2 4:12 0:00:16 0:09:00 23 1 18:01 0:00:19 0:09:56 37 1 4:08
28 27 Douglas PROCTOR 0:38:26 16-19 2 Male 27 Finished 0:08:46 51 3 17:33 0:00:33 0:09:28 25 2 3:56 0:00:19 0:10:03 40 2 20:06 0:00:28 0:08:45 6 1 3:39
29 37 Jason BRESANELLO 0:38:35 20-24 2 Male 28 Finished 0:08:30 41 2 17:00 0:00:21 0:09:33 28 2 3:58 0:00:16 0:09:57 37 2 19:55 0:00:20 0:09:35 30 2 3:59
30 88 Barry SILVERLOCK 0:38:40 50-54 2 Male 29 Finished 0:08:25 39 2 16:51 0:00:19 0:09:36 29 2 4:00 0:00:18 0:09:36 29 1 19:12 0:00:19 0:10:04 42 2 4:11
31 77 Kim VIVIAN 0:38:47 40-44 1 Male 30 Finished 0:09:00 59 3 18:01 0:00:23 0:09:08 19 1 3:48 0:00:17 0:10:28 48 2 20:57 0:00:21 0:09:06 16 1 3:47
32 101 Loretta WESLEY 0:38:54 Open 2 Female 2 Finished 0:08:40 47 3 17:20 0:00:29 0:09:43 34 2 4:02 0:00:18 0:09:55 36 3 19:50 0:00:22 0:09:25 26 2 3:55
33 72 Karl THORSTENSEN 0:39:00 40-44 2 Male 31 Finished 0:08:05 28 1 16:10 0:00:28 0:09:58 38 2 4:09 0:00:23 0:09:44 32 1 19:29 0:00:35 0:09:44 34 2 4:03
34 48 Alex LARSON 0:39:04 25-29 2 Male 32 Finished 0:08:10 33 2 16:20 0:00:58 0:09:37 31 1 4:00 0:00:42 0:09:22 26 2 18:44 0:00:53 0:09:18 23 1 3:52
35 41 Lauren JONES 0:39:09 20-24 1 Female 3 Finished 0:08:37 45 3 17:14 0:00:43 0:09:41 33 2 4:02 0:00:22 0:09:28 27 2 18:57 0:00:34 0:09:41 32 1 4:02
36 106 Dannielle COUSINS 0:39:34 Open 3 Female 4 Finished 0:08:05 29 2 16:10 0:00:21 0:10:14 47 4 4:16 0:00:16 0:09:43 31 2 19:26 0:00:25 0:10:26 53 4 4:20
37 129 Matt PERRIS 0:39:54 14-15 7 Male 33 Finished 0:08:32 43 8 17:05 0:00:25 0:10:01 41 9 4:10 0:00:19 0:10:10 41 7 20:20 0:00:24 0:10:00 38 8 4:10
38 18 Nathan LYONS 0:39:58 14-15 8 Male 34 Finished 0:07:40 19 4 15:21 0:00:33 0:10:39 57 10 4:26 0:00:16 0:10:02 39 6 20:05 0:00:21 0:10:23 50 9 4:19
39 23 Andy LEWIN 0:39:58 14-15 9 Male 35 Finished 0:09:03 61 10 18:06 0:00:34 0:09:45 36 8 4:03 0:00:24 0:10:16 43 8 20:33 0:00:40 0:09:13 21 5 3:50
40 40 Jenni TIBBITS 0:40:11 20-24 2 Female 5 Finished 0:08:13 35 2 16:25 0:00:26 0:10:34 55 6 4:24 0:00:16 0:09:22 25 1 18:44 0:00:27 0:10:49 60 5 4:30
41 30 Adi COHEN 0:40:19 16-19 3 Male 36 Finished 0:08:43 50 2 17:27 0:00:36 0:09:37 30 3 4:00 0:00:21 0:10:43 54 3 21:27 0:00:34 0:09:41 31 3 4:02
42 46 Julie SAUNDERS 0:40:21 25-29 1 Female 6 Finished 0:08:33 42 1 17:06 0:00:40 0:10:19 48 1 4:17 0:00:23 0:09:35 28 1 19:10 0:00:43 0:10:05 45 1 4:12
43 73 Rick TWINE 0:40:36 40-44 3 Male 37 Finished 0:08:51 54 2 17:43 0:00:22 0:09:59 39 3 4:09 0:00:19 0:10:33 49 3 21:06 0:00:24 0:10:04 41 3 4:11
44 84 Miles DRACUP 0:40:55 45-49 2 Male 38 Finished 0:08:02 26 2 16:05 0:00:36 0:10:34 56 4 4:24 0:00:23 0:10:19 45 3 20:39 0:00:29 0:10:27 54 4 4:21
45 125 Amy HANCOCK 0:41:01 20-24 3 Female 7 Finished 0:08:07 31 1 16:14 0:00:28 0:11:08 68 7 4:38 0:00:18 0:09:41 30 3 19:22 0:00:22 0:10:53 62 6 4:32
46 17 Kimberley HALLETT 0:41:16 14-15 1 Female 8 Finished 0:08:11 34 1 16:23 0:00:28 0:10:49 62 1 4:30 0:00:19 0:09:53 34 1 19:47 0:00:22 0:11:11 67 1 4:39
47 142 Tom MEDLAND 0:41:32 14-15 10 Male 39 Finished 0:08:53 55 9 17:46 0:00:25 0:09:43 35 7 4:03 0:00:39 0:10:44 55 10 21:28 0:00:39 0:10:24 51 10 4:20
48 36 Rachel BRESANELLO 0:41:33 20-24 4 Female 9 Finished 0:09:00 58 4 18:00 0:00:26 0:10:23 51 5 4:19 0:00:19 0:10:40 53 4 21:21 0:00:23 0:10:17 49 3 4:17
49 135 Aurthur VERNON 0:41:33 45-49 3 Male 40 Finished 0:08:06 30 3 16:13 0:00:40 0:10:43 59 5 4:28 0:00:27 0:10:16 44 2 20:32 0:00:32 0:10:45 59 6 4:28
50 66 Paul GARDNER 0:41:36 35-39 3 Male 41 Finished 0:08:51 53 4 17:42 0:00:32 0:10:30 53 5 4:22 0:00:20 0:10:13 42 3 20:26 0:00:30 0:10:38 58 5 4:25
51 35 Michelle DUFFIELD 0:41:40 20-24 5 Female 10 Finished 0:09:19 66 6 18:39 0:00:22 0:10:12 45 3 4:15 0:00:17 0:11:02 62 6 22:04 0:00:20 0:10:05 44 2 4:12
52 82 Dale WESLEY 0:41:44 45-49 4 Male 42 Finished 0:09:06 62 4 18:13 0:00:26 0:09:53 37 1 4:07 0:00:22 0:11:21 70 4 22:42 0:00:27 0:10:06 47 3 4:12
53 102 Sandy CROWE 0:41:54 Open 4 Female 11 Finished 0:09:18 65 4 18:37 0:00:22 0:10:08 44 3 4:13 0:00:17 0:11:18 68 4 22:37 0:00:24 0:10:03 40 3 4:11
54 49 Adrian WHITTAKER 0:42:09 25-29 3 Male 43 Finished 0:09:43 73 3 19:26 0:00:32 0:10:01 40 2 4:10 0:00:18 0:11:40 73 3 23:21 0:00:22 0:09:30 29 2 3:57
55 34 Katy DUFFIELD 0:42:18 20-24 6 Female 12 Finished 0:09:12 64 5 18:24 0:00:28 0:10:21 49 4 4:18 0:00:19 0:10:56 59 5 21:52 0:00:26 0:10:32 57 4 4:23
56 58 Cate LAW 0:42:42 35-39 1 Female 13 Finished 0:08:39 46 2 17:18 0:00:40 0:10:56 65 1 4:33 0:00:22 0:10:24 47 2 20:48 0:00:43 0:10:54 63 1 4:32
57 29 Adele RICHARDS 0:42:48 16-19 1 Female 14 Finished 0:08:23 36 1 16:46 0:00:22 0:11:11 69 1 4:39 0:00:21 0:10:35 52 2 21:10 0:00:28 0:11:25 76 1 4:45
58 59 Tony BANKS 0:43:07 35-39 4 Male 44 Finished 0:08:49 52 3 17:39 0:00:31 0:10:28 52 4 4:21 0:00:29 0:12:04 78 6 24:09:00 0:00:36 0:10:05 46 4 4:12
59 33 Jacqui MORGAN 0:43:14 20-24 7 Female 15 Finished 0:10:25 86 7 20:50 0:00:54 0:07:56 2 1 3:18 0:00:37 0:11:18 66 7 22:37 0:00:44 0:11:16 70 7 4:41
60 78 Lee SCOTT 0:43:25 45-49 5 Male 45 Finished 0:09:59 77 7 19:58 0:00:24 0:10:31 54 3 4:22 0:00:23 0:11:43 75 6 23:26 0:00:20 0:10:02 39 2 4:11
61 25 Paige BOWMAN 0:43:39 14-15 2 Female 16 Finished 0:09:00 57 2 18:01 0:00:37 0:11:02 67 2 4:35 0:00:22 0:10:53 57 2 21:46 0:00:23 0:11:18 71 2 4:42
62 91 Peter RASH 0:43:49 50-54 3 Male 46 Finished 0:08:57 56 3 17:55 0:00:33 0:11:25 74 7 4:45 0:00:21 0:10:52 56 3 21:44 0:00:33 0:11:04 66 6 4:36
63 61 Karen HEAGNEY 0:44:02 35-39 2 Female 17 Finished 0:08:28 40 1 16:57 0:00:30 0:12:04 85 4 5:01 0:00:18 0:10:20 46 1 20:40 0:00:31 0:11:47 83 3 4:54
64 92 Brett NENER 0:44:18 50-54 4 Male 47 Finished 0:09:22 68 4 18:45 0:00:34 0:10:52 64 5 4:32 0:00:24 0:11:00 61 4 22:01 0:00:35 0:11:27 77 7 4:46
65 115 Cas WHITING 0:44:52 Vet 1 Female 18 Finished 0:08:08 32 1 16:16 0:00:40 0:12:18 90 1 5:07 0:00:24 0:09:57 38 1 19:54 0:00:46 0:12:35 95 1 5:14
66 71 Karsten MICHAEL 0:44:54 40-44 4 Male 48 Finished 0:09:36 72 4 19:12 0:00:14 0:11:26 75 4 4:45 0:00:28 0:11:13 65 4 22:26 0:00:33 0:11:22 74 4 4:44
67 65 Roger PEGORARO 0:45:21 35-39 5 Male 49 Finished 0:10:41 89 8 21:22 0:00:35 0:10:04 42 3 4:12 0:00:22 0:13:14 98 7 26:28:00 0:00:31 0:09:51 36 3 4:06
68 89 Roger HALES 0:45:25 50-54 5 Male 50 Finished 0:10:50 92 5 21:40 0:00:36 0:10:12 46 3 4:15 0:00:20 0:12:53 92 6 25:47:00 0:00:27 0:10:04 43 3 4:11
69 90 Paul BEDFORD 0:46:01 50-54 6 Male 51 Finished 0:10:51 93 6 21:43 0:00:27 0:10:21 50 4 4:18 0:00:20 0:13:05 97 7 26:10:00 0:00:28 0:10:26 52 4 4:20
70 64 Louise BLACK 0:46:07 35-39 3 Female 19 Finished 0:09:30 69 3 19:01 0:00:39 0:11:59 84 3 4:59 0:00:26 0:10:53 58 3 21:46 0:00:44 0:11:53 88 4 4:57
71 38 Daniel TABORSKY 0:46:08 20-24 3 Male 52 Finished 0:11:07 98 3 22:15 0:00:30 0:10:38 58 3 4:26 0:00:24 0:12:42 85 3 25:25:00 0:00:32 0:10:11 48 3 4:14
72 119 Katherine HUMPHREYS 0:46:10 16-19 2 Female 20 Finished 0:08:35 44 2 17:11 0:00:34 0:13:02 97 2 5:25 0:00:23 0:10:33 50 1 21:06 0:00:28 0:12:31 93 2 5:13
73 63 Richard MITCHELL 0:46:16 35-39 6 Male 53 Finished 0:09:01 60 5 18:03 0:00:59 0:11:55 83 7 4:57 0:00:36 0:11:21 69 4 22:42 0:01:06 0:11:16 69 6 4:41
74 67 Greg MCINTOSH 0:46:16 35-39 7 Male 54 Finished 0:10:07 83 7 20:14 0:00:44 0:11:22 72 6 4:44 0:00:22 0:11:41 74 5 23:22 0:00:38 0:11:19 72 7 4:43
75 60 Jason GRAY 0:46:28 Senior 2 Male 55 Finished 0:10:01 79 3 20:02 0:00:29 0:11:52 82 3 4:56 0:00:22 0:11:32 71 3 23:04 0:00:34 0:11:35 78 4 4:49
76 83 John DOMICAN 0:46:37 45-49 6 Male 56 Finished 0:10:00 78 8 20:00 0:01:03 0:11:24 73 7 4:45 0:00:38 0:11:34 72 5 23:08 0:00:45 0:11:11 68 7 4:39
77 87 John NOLAN 0:46:56 45-49 7 Male 57 Finished 0:09:54 76 6 19:48 0:00:35 0:11:50 81 10 4:55 0:00:23 0:11:46 76 7 23:32 0:00:36 0:11:49 86 10 4:55
78 111 Tom HOUSTON 0:47:02 45-49 8 Male 58 Finished 0:09:52 75 5 19:44 0:00:43 0:11:37 77 9 4:50 0:00:28 0:11:58 77 8 23:56 0:00:44 0:11:37 79 8 4:50
79 50 Daniel SMITH 0:47:06 Senior 3 Male 59 Finished 0:09:49 74 2 19:38 0:00:54 0:12:39 93 4 5:16 0:00:30 0:11:10 63 2 22:21 0:00:37 0:11:24 75 3 4:45
80 118 Bob SCOTT 0:47:22 60+ 1 Male 60 Finished 0:11:03 97 2 22:06 0:00:36 0:10:47 61 1 4:29 0:00:29 0:12:05 79 1 24:11:00 0:00:31 0:11:47 84 2 4:54
81 54 Melanie WRAY 0:47:24 30-34 1 Female 21 Finished 0:09:11 63 2 18:23 0:00:35 0:12:55 95 2 5:23 0:00:24 0:10:56 60 1 21:52 0:00:38 0:12:41 96 2 5:17
82 55 Sean HAYES 0:47:26 30-34 4 Male 61 Finished 0:10:02 80 4 20:04 0:00:31 0:11:45 79 4 4:53 0:00:36 0:12:42 86 4 25:25:00 0:00:28 0:11:20 73 4 4:43
83 110 Lesley MCCARTHY 0:47:32 35-39 4 Female 22 Finished 0:10:59 95 6 21:59 0:00:34 0:11:14 71 2 4:40 0:00:24 0:12:44 87 5 25:28:00 0:00:33 0:11:00 64 2 4:35
84 45 Nat SUMNER 0:47:44 25-29 2 Female 23 Finished 0:08:41 48 2 17:23 0:00:31 0:13:14 99 2 5:30 0:00:31 0:11:18 67 2 22:37 0:00:33 0:12:52 98 2 5:21
85 130 Sarah Jane BRUMMAGE 0:47:48 30-34 2 Female 24 Finished 0:08:41 49 1 17:23 0:01:12 0:12:13 89 1 5:05 0:00:49 0:11:10 64 2 22:21 0:01:13 0:12:25 92 1 5:10
86 131 John HAWKINS 0:48:00 50-54 7 Male 62 Finished 0:11:10 99 7 22:20 0:00:39 0:11:13 70 6 4:40 0:00:22 0:12:46 88 5 25:33:00 0:00:46 0:11:01 65 5 4:35
87 20 Stephanie MCCOACH 0:48:17 14-15 3 Female 25 Finished 0:09:21 67 3 18:42 0:00:37 0:12:10 86 3 5:04 0:00:27 0:12:56 94 4 25:51:00 0:00:30 0:12:14 91 3 5:06
88 86 Stuart MOORE 0:48:21 45-49 9 Male 63 Finished 0:11:22 100 10 22:44 0:00:48 0:10:56 66 6 4:33 0:00:24 0:13:42 100 10 27:25:00 0:00:37 0:10:28 55 5 4:21
89 31 Loretta KERSE 0:48:24 Senior 1 Female 26 Finished 0:10:17 85 2 20:35 0:00:51 0:12:13 87 1 5:05 0:00:26 0:12:06 80 1 24:12:00 0:00:47 0:11:39 80 1 4:51
90 70 Michael LIDDELOW 0:48:28 40-44 5 Male 64 Finished 0:10:46 91 5 21:32 0:00:34 0:11:41 78 5 4:52 0:00:19 0:12:48 89 5 25:36:00 0:00:28 0:11:50 87 5 4:55
91 47 Bradley MACHIN 0:48:32 Senior 4 Male 65 Finished 0:11:31 103 4 23:03 0:00:30 0:10:46 60 2 4:29 0:00:24 0:14:20 104 4 28:41:00 0:00:28 0:10:29 56 2 4:22
92 96 David NORTON 0:48:58 60+ 2 Male 66 Finished 0:10:43 90 1 21:26 0:00:43 0:11:47 80 2 4:54 0:00:25 0:12:49 90 2 25:38:00 0:00:44 0:11:44 81 1 4:53
93 81 Richard KELSO-MARSH 0:49:16 45-49 10 Male 67 Finished 0:10:08 84 9 20:17 0:00:58 0:12:13 88 11 5:05 0:00:26 0:13:01 95 9 26:02:00 0:00:39 0:11:47 82 9 4:54
94 95 Malcolm WILCOX 0:49:21 55-59 1 Male 68 Finished 0:10:34 87 2 21:09 0:00:34 0:12:28 92 1 5:11 0:00:27 0:12:28 83 1 24:57:00 0:00:39 0:12:06 90 1 5:02
95 24 Rachel TRUSCOTT 0:51:37 14-15 4 Female 27 Finished 0:10:35 88 4 21:11 0:00:40 0:13:02 96 4 5:26 0:00:35 0:12:54 93 3 25:49:00 0:00:38 0:13:09 100 4 5:29
96 137 Erle FRANKLIN 0:51:44 55-59 2 Male 69 Finished 0:10:05 81 1 20:10 0:00:41 0:13:43 103 2 5:42 0:00:31 0:12:30 84 2 25:01:00 0:00:39 0:13:32 103 2 5:38
97 56 Justine BOLTON 0:52:12 35-39 5 Female 28 Finished 0:10:06 82 4 20:13 0:00:40 0:13:48 104 6 5:45 0:00:30 0:12:26 82 4 24:53:00 0:00:43 0:13:55 106 6 5:48
98 62 Sarah THORN 0:52:26 35-39 6 Female 29 Finished 0:10:58 94 5 21:57 0:00:37 0:13:23 100 5 5:34 0:00:27 0:13:05 96 6 26:11:00 0:00:31 0:13:20 102 5 5:33
99 32 Kathryn RAMSEY 0:52:46 Senior 2 Female 30 Finished 0:11:01 96 3 22:02 0:00:55 0:12:24 91 2 5:10 0:00:42 0:13:30 99 3 27:01:00 0:01:04 0:13:06 99 2 5:27
100 42 Vivien KNOTT 0:52:53 Senior 3 Female 31 Finished 0:09:34 71 1 19:08 0:01:07 0:14:13 106 4 5:55 0:00:32 0:12:11 81 2 24:22:00 0:00:44 0:14:29 107 5 6:02
101 74 Anne BRINKWORTH 0:53:00 40-44 1 Female 32 Finished 0:11:23 101 1 22:46 0:00:57 0:12:41 94 1 5:17 0:00:34 0:13:51 101 1 27:42:00 0:00:56 0:12:34 94 1 5:14
102 120 Alistair MONRO 0:54:50 Open 10 Male 70 Finished 0:12:38 107 10 25:16:00 0:01:23 0:13:13 98 10 5:30 0:00:50 0:12:50 91 10 25:40:00 0:01:08 0:12:45 97 10 5:19
103 39 Liz WALKER 0:55:38 Senior 4 Female 33 Finished 0:11:33 104 5 23:07 0:00:50 0:14:15 107 5 5:56 0:00:29 0:14:08 103 4 28:16:00 0:00:29 0:13:50 104 3 5:46
104 85 Tony HIGHFIELD 0:55:40 45-49 11 Male 71 Finished 0:12:38 106 11 25:17:00 0:00:48 0:13:35 102 12 5:39 0:00:31 0:14:06 102 11 28:12:00 0:00:40 0:13:20 101 12 5:33
105 79 John COOKE 0:57:05 45-49 12 Male 72 Finished 0:15:36 109 12 31:12:00 0:00:53 0:11:37 76 8 4:50 0:00:28 0:15:53 107 12 31:46:00 0:00:43 0:11:53 89 11 4:57
106 44 Ellen BLACKWELL 0:57:10 Senior 5 Female 34 Finished 0:11:24 102 4 22:48 0:01:17 0:13:53 105 3 5:47 0:00:43 0:14:43 105 5 29:26:00 0:01:13 0:13:55 105 4 5:47
107 97 Larry SMITH 1:02:50 60+ 3 Male 73 Finished 0:14:28 108 3 28:57:00 0:01:12 0:13:26 101 3 5:36 0:01:00 0:20:14 109 4 40:28:00 0:00:39 0:11:48 85 3 4:55
108 43 Jade DOMICAN 1:05:57 25-29 3 Female 35 Finished 0:11:36 105 3 23:13 0:01:21 0:17:41 110 3 7:22 0:00:53 0:14:54 106 3 29:49:00 0:01:21 0:18:07 110 3 7:32
109 136 Fred PEARCE 1:08:31 60+ 4 Male 74 Finished 0:16:15 110 4 32:30:00 0:01:06 0:16:06 108 4 6:42 0:00:51 0:17:37 108 3 35:15:00 0:01:08 0:15:25 108 4 6:25
110 94 Bayer OTTENS 1:11:27 55-59 1 Female 36 Finished 0:16:17 111 1 32:34:00 0:00:51 0:16:14 109 1 6:46 0:20:39         0:00:46 0:16:36 109 1 6:55
  51 Paul MACKAY 0:00:00 30-34   Male   Pre-race withdrawal                                      
  68 Craig ROBERTS 0:00:00 35-39   Male   Withdrawn during race 0:09:31 70 6 19:02 0:00:31                            
  69 Nathalie LAURENDEAU 0:00:00 35-39   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                                      
  75 Sandra HERBERT 0:00:00 40-44   Female   Pre-race withdrawal                                      
  113 Jack KIARATH 0:00:00 16-19   Male   Withdrawn during race 0:06:08     12:17 0:00:32